LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.

World Games /Women's/ 2022

Birmingham / U.S.America

8 − 10 July, 2022

Status: BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:08.05.2022
The End Day of Final Nomination:08.05.2022
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.06.2022
The Technical Meeting Day:07.07.2022
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotalIPF GL
Light
1.Connor Heather1991U.S.America    410.0114.87
2.Fukushima Yukako1970Japan    496.5105.43
3.Derevyanko Anastasiya1987Ukraine    480.098.68
4.Szymanel Paulina1995Poland    465.097.42
5.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland    455.597.04
6.Bila Tetyana1996Ukraine    490.095.94
7.Hesthammer Karen1994Norway    467.595.40
8.Legard Stephanie1981France    427.595.07
9.Bagger Trine1986Denmark    450.092.20
10.Goodwin Emma1987Great Britain    447.591.81
11.Vasquez Maria Luisa1983Puerto Rico    393.086.63
12.Rodrigues Irani1986Brazil    415.084.91
Middle
1.Garra Carola1994Italy    615.0111.28
2.Lachapelle Taylor1999US Virgin Islands    602.5110.39
3.Soloviova Larysa1978Ukraine    610.0110.17
4.Bueno Erica1980Brazil    548.5105.78
5.Huang Yen-Tzu1992Chinese Taipei    537.5104.43
6.Johnson Kimberly1994US Virgin Islands    537.5104.02
7.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain    535.0103.01
8.Anthouard Melodie1988France    480.092.42
9.Hauschild Marie1995Germany    502.590.88
10.Schlagbauer Lisa1996Germany    482.587.50
11.Buxbom Eva1969Denmark    430.083.60
12.Mancini Sabrina1994Italy    465.089.73
Heavy
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany    628.0108.36
2.Sitko Agata2002Poland    650.0106.68
3.McCarthy Kelsey1992US Virgin Islands    607.5105.38
4.Elverum Marte1990Norway    630.0103.90
5.Aguinaga Johanna1993Ecuador    577.5102.55
6.Parrello Francesca1994Italy    610.0100.39
7.Silberzahn Cathrin1988Germany    572.599.38
8.Tavares Cicera1976Brazil    572.599.31
9.Doublin Kloie1999US Virgin Islands    602.599.28
10.Reboton Joyce Gail1992Philippines    497.598.64
11.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia    572.598.48
12.Kahrer Ines1996Austria    532.593.06
SuperHeavy
1.Stinn Rhaea1988Canada    668.0106.05
2.Melnyk Tetyana1985Ukraine    627.5102.93
3.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine    627.5101.69
4.Brown Bonica1988U.S.America    737.5101.25
5.Soerlie Heranger Anna1992Norway    627.598.92
6.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands    605.097.19
7.Hugdal Hildeborg1983Norway    687.596.80
8.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands    630.096.72
9.Larsson Amalie1992Denmark    612.591.91
10.von Gleichen Valerie1992Germany    577.591.57
11.Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland    630.088.01
12.Rees Christi1986South Africa    545.080.61
In Division there are 48 Lifters (  In Teams: 48)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Sardesai SanjayIndiaCat.IIExcept Men's Light Weight