LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.
 

European Women's Equipped Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

3 − 8 August, 2021

Open
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Bila Tetyana1996/46.60/2UKR155.0162.5167.5167.5

1

102.5107.5110.0110.0

1

150.0155.0160.0160.0

1

437.5
2.Schreiner Anja1993/46.59/1GER150.0157.5165.0165.0

2

105.0107.5112.5107.5

2

125.0132.5137.5137.5

2

410.0
-52kg
1.Derevyanko Anastasiya1987/51.10/4UKR180.0185.0185.0185.0

1

110.0115.0115.0115.0

2

170.0180.0185.0180.0

2

480.0
2.Szymanel Paulina1995/50.14/3POL172.5177.5182.5182.5

2

110.0115.0117.5117.5

1

165.0175.0185.0175.0

3

475.0
3.Bagger Trine1986/51.56/5DEN160.0162.5167.5167.5

3

97.5102.5105.0102.5

3

172.5185.0193.0185.0

1

455.0
-57kg
1.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991/56.92/12NOR195.0200.0205.0205.0

1

135.0135.0140.0140.0

1

165.0172.5177.5172.5

4

517.5
2.Harhunovska Nataliia1998/56.25/7UKR190.0197.5202.5202.5

2

115.0120.0125.0125.0

3

160.0167.5172.5172.5

3

500.0
3.Sune Caroline1985/56.88/10FRA185.0190.0195.0195.0

3

105.0110.0110.0110.0

5

165.0175.0180.0180.0

2

485.0
4.Anthouard Melodie1988/56.63/6FRA177.5177.5187.5187.5

4

122.5127.5132.5132.5

2

155.0162.5162.5155.0

6

475.0
5.Buxbom Eva1969/56.30/11DEN165.0170.0w2172.5172.5

5

90.095.095.090.0

7

167.5175.0c2180.0180.0

1

w2442.5
6.Sabathy Marlene1996/55.86/8AUT155.0162.5170.0170.0

6

90.095.0100.0100.0

6

145.0152.5157.5157.5

5

427.5
7.Gersberg Lea-Sophie1997/56.19/9GER150.0157.5157.5150.0

7

110.0115.0117.5117.5

4

142.5150.0152.5150.0

7

417.5
-63kg
1.Soloviova Larysa1978/62.96/18UKR215.0225.0232.5225.0

1

162.5170.0170.0170.0

1

205.0215.0225.0215.0

1

610.0
2.Sjoel Lena1997/61.83/16NOR190.0200.0205.0205.0

2

115.0120.0125.0120.0

2

180.0192.5205.0205.0

2

530.0
3.Johansen Jenny Marie1989/62.40/14NOR190.0197.5205.0197.5

4

110.0112.5115.0110.0

5

185.0192.5197.5192.5

4

500.0
4.Hauschild Marie1995/61.35/13GER192.5197.5202.5197.5

3

105.0112.5117.5117.5

3

165.0175.0182.5175.0

6

490.0
5.Schlagbauer Lisa1996/62.22/17GER165.0172.5177.5177.5

5

102.5107.5110.0107.5

6

170.0182.5195.0195.0

3

480.0
Viehauser Ruth1988/62.18/15AUT185.0185.0190.0

110.0115.0117.5117.5

4

175.0185.0192.5185.0

5

-84kg
1.Soerlie Heranger Anna1992/83.06/3NOR245.0252.5260.0252.5

1

155.0160.0165.0160.0

2

210.0217.5235.0217.5

2

630.0
2.Hille Arnesen Heidi1970/83.77/4NORw2235.0240.0w2240.0240.0

2

137.5142.5w2147.5147.5

3

190.0w2197.5w2200.0200.0

3

w2587.5
3.Timmers Ankie1986/80.85/2NED210.0217.5225.0217.5

3

175.0180.0×175.0

1

170.0180.0192.5192.5

5

585.0
4.Kensenhuis Iris1983/82.88/1NED195.0207.5212.5212.5

5

100.0110.0115.0110.0

4

225.0232.5237.5237.5

1

560.0
5.Frederiksen Lise1982/82.54/5DEN210.0217.5217.5217.5

4

70.080.085.080.0

5

170.0182.5197.5197.5

4

495.0
84+kg
1.Strik Ielja1973/88.92/8NED225.0235.0237.5235.0

3

165.0172.5180.0180.0

1

205.0210.0215.0215.0

2

630.0
2.Zahoruiko Valentyna1992/93.77/6UKR235.0245.0255.0255.0

1

137.5147.5155.0155.0

2

190.0202.5207.5207.5

3

617.5
3.Larsson Amalie1992/97.37/9DEN232.5245.0257.5245.0

2

125.0130.0135.0130.0

4

207.5225.0227.5227.5

1

602.5
4.Nielsen Amalie Sophie1994/106.85/10DEN222.5225.0232.5225.0

4

127.5132.5137.5137.5

3

180.0200.0210.0200.0

4

562.5
Jonsdottir Soley2001/127.33/7ISL262.5262.5262.5

170.0170.0×

×××

-69kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/68.58/20GER240.0240.0249.0240.0

2

wj172.5w178.0185.5178.0

1

182.5wj192.5200.0192.5

2

wj610.5
2.Marchenko Antonina1989/68.97/21UKR230.0242.5c245.5245.5

1

160.0160.0170.0160.0

2

180.0195.0195.0180.0

3

585.5
3.Bak Kathrine1981/66.01/19DEN165.0175.0180.0180.0

4

100.0105.0107.5105.0

4

217.5w232.5237.5232.5

1

517.5
4.Kahrer Ines1996/67.18/22AUT195.0202.5210.0210.0

3

117.5122.5127.5127.5

3

170.0180.0182.5170.0

4

507.5
-76kg
1.Melnyk Tetyana1985/75.09/18UKR240.0c253.0260.0260.0

1

c180.5w189.0200.0189.0

1

200.0212.5×212.5

2

w661.5
2.Rusanenko Daria2001/75.99/16UKR235.0240.0wj252.5252.5

2

142.5142.5150.0150.0

2

185.0200.0212.5200.0

3

602.5
3.Horna Ivana1990/69.78/15SVK165.0172.5177.5177.5

7

120.0127.5132.5132.5

6

220.0227.5235.0227.5

1

537.5
4.Hansen Julie Albrecht1991/72.98/13DEN185.0195.0202.5202.5

4

140.0147.5150.0140.0

5

170.0177.5185.0177.5

5

520.0
5.Broxtermann Katja1986/72.52/17GER190.0195.0200.0200.0

5

135.0140.0145.0140.0

4

160.0170.0175.0175.0

6

515.0
6.Walter Sofia1996/73.65/19GER205.0215.0225.0225.0

3

107.5115.0120.0120.0

8

160.0170.0175.0170.0

7

515.0
7.Kaljula Karmen1994/69.92/12EST175.0175.0185.0175.0

8

135.0140.0145.0145.0

3

165.0180.0192.5192.5

4

512.5
8.Lindstroem Pernille1988/75.74/11DEN180.0187.5195.0195.0

6

130.0130.0142.5130.0

7

160.0170.0175.0170.0

8

495.0
9.Chatlinska Izabela1978/73.34/14POL170.0170.0200.0170.0

9

80.090.0100.090.0

9

150.0160.0170.0160.0

9

420.0

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Soloviova Larysa1978Ukraine -63kg162.96610.00.1806110.166
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Melnyk Tetyana1985Ukraine -76kg175.09661.50.1650109.137
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -69kg168.58610.50.1724105.273
4. Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine -69kg268.97585.50.1719100.669
5. Soerlie Heranger Anna1992Norway -84kg183.06630.00.158099.522
6. Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991Norway -57kg156.92517.50.191899.282
7. Szymanel Paulina1995Poland -52kg250.14475.00.208999.242
8. Derevyanko Anastasiya1987Ukraine -52kg151.10480.00.206198.949
9. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -76kg275.99602.50.164198.864
10. Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 84+kg188.92630.00.153996.964

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine57 [12+12+12+12+9]515.41 IPF GL
2.Norway50 [12+12+9+9+8]478.78 IPF GL
3.Germany40 [12+9+7+6+6]459.18 IPF GL
4.Denmark38 [8+8+8+7+7]442.86 IPF GL
5.Netherlands27 [12+8+7]278.94 IPF GL
6.France15 [8+7]184.51 IPF GL
7.Austria12 [7+5]171.46 IPF GL
8.Poland11 [9+2]169.30 IPF GL
9.Slovakia8 [8]91.87 IPF GL
10.Estonia4 [4]87.51 IPF GL
Iceland00.00 IPF GL
Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Chernyshova Daria2004/46.41/1UKR100.0110.0120.0120.0

1

45.057.557.557.5

1

95.0105.0112.5112.5

1

290.0
-52kg
1.Yavorska Valeriia2003/51.88/3UKR127.5135.0142.5142.5

2

80.092.5100.092.5

1

120.0127.5132.5120.0

3

355.0
2.Polianska Mariia2003/49.69/7UKR125.0135.0140.0140.0

3

60.062.565.065.0

4

117.5125.0130.0130.0

1

335.0
3.Turkova Denisa2003/50.54/4CZE135.0140.0142.5142.5

1

75.075.077.575.0

2

107.5115.0122.5115.0

4

332.5
4.Cichocka Wiktoria2004/50.84/5POL110.0115.0122.5122.5

5

70.075.077.575.0

3

110.0122.5122.5110.0

5

307.5
Cazacu Alexandra2003/51.65/6ROU122.5132.5135.0132.5

4

50.050.050.0

122.5127.5132.5127.5

2

Oproiu Sabina2005/50.95/2ROU90.0100.0100.090.0

6

65.065.077.5

90.095.0100.090.0

6

-57kg
1.Bordiuh Veronika2003/56.77/10UKR160.0167.5170.0170.0

1

85.085.095.095.0

1

130.0137.5142.5142.5

2

407.5
2.Borowczyk Adrianna2003/56.14/8POL145.0155.0162.5155.0

2

65.070.075.075.0

2

140.0150.0152.5150.0

1

380.0
3.Gryczan Emilia2006/56.47/9POL102.5107.5112.5107.5

3

50.055.060.060.0

3

110.0120.0125.0125.0

3

292.5
-63kg
1.Kolesnyk Anita2003/60.61/11UKR150.0162.5180.0180.0

1

67.575.080.080.0

1

145.0155.0165.0165.0

1

425.0
2.Bzdyr Sofiia2003/58.70/12UKR120.0130.0140.0140.0

2

60.065.070.065.0

2

100.0120.0135.0135.0

2

340.0
-84kg
1.Eliise Mikomagi2003/76.03/13EST150.0165.0175.0175.0

1

90.095.0100.095.0

1

155.0170.0190.0170.0

1

440.0
2.Nikohosian Alina2005/83.51/14UKR165.0165.0177.5165.0

2

92.592.592.592.5

2

130.0140.0147.5140.0

2

397.5
-69kg
1.Artyomova Anastasia2006/68.29/18UKR160.0170.0177.5170.0

1

110.0110.0122.5110.0

1

130.0140.0147.5140.0

2

420.0
2.Lapsanska Olivia2003/66.48/17SVK140.0150.0157.5150.0

2

67.572.577.577.5

2

135.0140.0150.0140.0

1

367.5
-76kg
1.Sieczka Wiktoria2003/72.46/20POL195.0210.0210.0195.0

1

90.0100.0100.0100.0

1

135.0150.0160.0160.0

1

455.0
2.Astapova Anastasiia2003/74.41/19UKR170.0170.0177.5170.0

2

80.087.590.087.5

2

145.0155.0155.0145.0

2

402.5
3.Dziwosz Julia2004/71.60/21POL75.0××75.0

3

55.075.075.075.0

3

75.077.580.080.0

3

230.0

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine -63kg160.61425.00.184678.465
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Bordiuh Veronika2003Ukraine -57kg156.77407.50.192278.309
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Sieczka Wiktoria2003Poland -76kg172.46455.00.167876.338
4. Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland -57kg256.14380.00.193573.545
5. Artyomova Anastasia2006Ukraine -69kg168.29420.00.172872.582
6. Yavorska Valeriia2003Ukraine -52kg151.88355.00.204072.413
7. Eliise Mikomagi2003Estonia -84kg176.03440.00.164172.182
8. Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine -52kg249.69335.00.210370.446
9. Turkova Denisa2003Czechia -52kg350.54332.50.207869.078
10. Astapova Anastasiia2003Ukraine -76kg274.41402.50.165766.686

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine60 [12+12+12+12+12]365.93 IPF GL
2.Poland44 [12+9+8+8+7]308.71 IPF GL
3.Estonia12 [12]72.18 IPF GL
4.Slovakia9 [9]64.41 IPF GL
5.Czechia8 [8]69.08 IPF GL
Romania00.00 IPF GL
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Holovko Dariia2000/42.69/2UKR92.597.5102.5102.5

1

42.547.550.047.5

2

95.0100.0105.0105.0

1

255.0
2.Sukhodieieva Oksana2001/42.58/1UKR92.5100.0100.0100.0

2

55.057.5×57.5

1

75.085.095.095.0

2

252.5
-47kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999/46.93/3POLwj177.5185.0c185.0185.0

1

105.0110.5wj110.5110.5

1

147.5155.0160.0160.0

1

wj455.5
-52kg
1.Zhydkova Tetiana2002/47.38/4UKR130.0130.0140.0140.0

1

80.080.085.085.0

1

95.0110.0120.0110.0

1

335.0
-57kg
1.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999/56.53/5UKR165.0165.0165.0165.0

1

65.090.0100.0100.0

1

135.0142.5162.5142.5

1

407.5
2.Kaniuka Alona1998/56.62/6UKR140.0155.0165.0155.0

2

47.560.065.065.0

2

120.0140.0162.5140.0

2

360.0
-63kg
1.Tjelta Marthe1999/61.21/9NOR170.0180.0185.0180.0

1

100.0105.0110.0110.0

1

170.0177.5182.5177.5

1

467.5
2.Slobodian Anita2001/62.64/8UKR165.0172.5180.0180.0

2

95.0100.0105.0100.0

2

162.5170.0175.0175.0

2

455.0
-84kg
1.Borshchevska Alona1999/78.72/10UKR160.0172.5185.0185.0

1

115.0115.0130.0130.0

1

150.0162.5175.0162.5

1

477.5
84+kg
1.Kolata Karolina1999/91.36/12POL195.0195.0205.0195.0

1

130.0137.5140.0137.5

1

150.0165.0170.0170.0

1

502.5
2.Januszewska Izabella2002/84.09/11POL125.0135.0145.0145.0

2

70.075.080.080.0

2

135.0145.0165.0145.0

2

370.0
-69kg
1.Slettnes Juliane2001/68.11/13NORcj200.0wj215.5217.5215.5

1

120.0125.0130.0125.0

2

cj170.0cj180.0182.5182.5

1

523.0
2.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002/65.75/15UKR185.0195.0202.5202.5

2

130.0cj140.0145.0140.0

1

150.0160.0170.0170.0

2

512.5
3.Pinionzh Kateryna1998/68.86/14UKR155.0167.5177.5177.5

3

110.0120.0120.0120.0

3

145.0157.5172.5157.5

3

455.0
-76kg
1.Sitko Agata1999/74.57/16POL200.0210.0225.0210.0

1

165.0173.0173.0165.0

1

wj200.0wj215.0225.0215.0

1

590.0
2.Rybak Paulina1999/69.35/17POL150.0150.0190.0150.0

2

85.095.0100.0100.0

2

65.067.567.565.0

2

315.0

Best 10 Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kula Zuzanna1999Poland -47kg146.93455.50.219499.920
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Sitko Agata1999Poland -76kg174.57590.00.165597.654
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Slettnes Juliane2001Norway -69kg168.11523.00.173190.506
4. Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine -69kg265.75512.50.176390.361
5. Tjelta Marthe1999Norway -63kg161.21467.50.183685.813
6. Slobodian Anita2001Ukraine -63kg262.64455.00.181182.411
7. Dekermendzhy Hanna1999Ukraine -57kg156.53407.50.192778.520
8. Pinionzh Kateryna1998Ukraine -69kg368.86455.00.172178.295
9. Borshchevska Alona1999Ukraine -84kg178.72477.50.161577.138
10. Kolata Karolina1999Poland 84+kg191.36502.50.152476.600

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine57 [12+12+12+12+9]379.27 IPF GL
2.Poland54 [12+12+12+9+9]386.35 IPF GL
3.Norway24 [12+12]176.32 IPF GL