European Women's Equipped Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

3 − 8 August, 2021

Open
LiftersResultsIPF-GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF-GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Shlopko Tetyana1996/46.60UKR 167.5

1

110.0

1

160.0

1

437.50.220596.4713 
2.Schreiner Anja1993/46.59GER 165.0

2

107.5

2

137.5

2

410.00.220690.4523 
-52kg
1.Derevyanko Anastasiya1987/51.10UKR 185.0

1

115.0

2

180.0

2

480.00.206198.938 
2.Szymanel Paulina1995/50.14POL 182.5

2

117.5

1

175.0

3

475.00.208999.237 
3.Bagger Trine1986/51.56DEN 167.5

3

102.5

3

185.0

1

455.00.204993.2316 
-57kg
1.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991/56.92NOR 205.0

1

140.0

1

172.5

4

517.50.191899.266 
2.Harhunovska Nataliia1998/56.25UKR 202.5

2

125.0

3

172.5

3

500.00.193396.6512 
3.Sune Caroline1985/56.88FRA 195.0

3

110.0

5

180.0

2

485.00.191993.0717 
4.Anthouard Melodie1988/56.63FRA 187.5

4

132.5

2

155.0

6

475.00.192591.4420 
5.Buxbom Eva1969/56.30DEN 172.5

5

90.0

7

180.0

1

442.50.193285.4933 
6.Sabathy Marlene1996/55.86AUT 170.0

6

100.0

6

157.5

5

427.50.194283.0234 
7.Gersberg Lea-Sophie1997/56.19GER 150.0

7

117.5

4

150.0

7

417.50.193480.7437 
-63kg
1.Soloviova Larysa1978/62.96UKR 225.0

1

170.0

1

215.0

1

610.00.1806110.171 
2.Sjoel Lena1997/61.83NOR 205.0

2

120.0

2

205.0

2

530.00.182596.7211 
3.Johansen Jenny Marie1989/62.40NOR 197.5

4

110.0

5

192.5

4

500.00.181590.7522 
4.Hauschild Marie1995/61.35GER 197.5

3

117.5

3

175.0

6

490.00.183389.8225 
5.Schlagbauer Lisa1996/62.22GER 177.5

5

107.5

6

195.0

3

480.00.181887.2629 
Viehauser Ruth1988/62.18AUT 190.0

117.5

4

185.0

5

0.1819  
-84kg
1.Soerlie Heranger Anna1992/83.06NOR 252.5

1

160.0

2

217.5

2

630.00.158099.545 
2.Hille Arnesen Heidi1970/83.77NOR 240.0

2

147.5

3

200.0

3

587.50.157492.4718 
3.Timmers Ankie1986/80.85NED 217.5

3

175.0

1

192.5

5

585.00.159793.4214 
4.Kensenhuis Iris1983/82.88NED 212.5

5

110.0

4

237.5

1

560.00.158188.5426 
5.Frederiksen Lise1982/82.54DEN 217.5

4

80.0

5

197.5

4

495.00.158478.4138 
84+kg
1.Strik Ielja1973/88.92NED 235.0

3

180.0

1

215.0

2

630.00.153996.9610 
2.Zahoruiko Valentyna1992/93.77UKR 255.0

1

155.0

2

207.5

3

617.50.151193.3015 
3.Larsson Amalie1992/97.37DEN 245.0

2

130.0

4

227.5

1

602.50.149389.9524 
4.Nielsen Amalie Sophie1994/106.85DEN 225.0

4

137.5

3

200.0

4

562.50.145381.7335 
Jonsdottir Soley2001/127.33ISL 262.5

170.0

×

0.1397  
-69kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/68.58GER 240.0

2

178.0

1

192.5

2

610.50.1724105.253 
2.Marchenko Antonina1989/68.97UKR 245.5

1

160.0

2

180.0

3

585.50.1719100.654 
3.Bak Kathrine1981/66.01DEN 180.0

4

105.0

4

232.5

1

517.50.175991.0321 
4.Kahrer Ines1996/67.18AUT 210.0

3

127.5

3

170.0

4

507.50.174388.4627 
-76kg
1.Melnyk Tetyana1985/75.09UKR 260.0

1

189.0

1

212.5

2

661.50.1650109.152 
2.Rusanenko Daria2001/75.99UKR 252.5

2

150.0

2

200.0

3

602.50.164198.879 
3.Horna Ivana1990/69.78SVK 177.5

7

132.5

6

227.5

1

537.50.170991.8619 
4.Hansen Julie Albrecht1991/72.98DEN 202.5

4

140.0

5

177.5

5

520.00.167286.9430 
5.Broxtermann Katja1986/72.52GER 200.0

5

140.0

4

175.0

6

515.00.167786.3731 
6.Walter Sofia1996/73.65GER 225.0

3

120.0

8

170.0

7

515.00.166585.7532 
7.Kaljula Karmen1994/69.92EST 175.0

8

145.0

3

192.5

4

512.50.170787.4828 
8.Lindstroem Pernille1988/75.74DEN 195.0

6

130.0

7

170.0

8

495.00.164381.3336 
9.Chatlinska Izabela1978/73.34POL 170.0

9

90.0

9

160.0

9

420.00.166870.0639 

Best Lifters by IPF-GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF-GL Cf.IPF-GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Soloviova Larysa1978Ukraine -63kg162.96610.00.1806110.17
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Melnyk Tetyana1985Ukraine -76kg175.09661.50.1650109.15
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -69kg168.58610.50.1724105.25
4. Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine -69kg268.97585.50.1719100.65
5. Soerlie Heranger Anna1992Norway -84kg183.06630.00.158099.54
6. Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991Norway -57kg156.92517.50.191899.26
7. Szymanel Paulina1995Poland -52kg250.14475.00.208999.23
8. Derevyanko Anastasiya1987Ukraine -52kg151.10480.00.206198.93
9. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -76kg275.99602.50.164198.87
10. Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 84+kg188.92630.00.153996.96

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine57 [12+12+12+12+9]515.36 IPF-GL
2.Norway50 [12+12+9+9+8]478.74 IPF-GL
3.Germany40 [12+9+7+6+6]459.14 IPF-GL
4.Denmark38 [8+8+8+7+7]442.89 IPF-GL
5.Netherlands27 [12+8+7]278.92 IPF-GL
6.France15 [8+7]184.51 IPF-GL
7.Austria12 [7+5]171.48 IPF-GL
8.Poland11 [9+2]169.28 IPF-GL
9.Slovakia8 [8]91.86 IPF-GL
10.Estonia4 [4]87.48 IPF-GL
Iceland00.00 IPF-GL
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsIPF-GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF-GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Chernyshova Daria2004/46.41UKR 120.0

1

57.5

1

112.5

1

290.00.221264.1512 
-52kg
1.Yavorska Valeriia2003/51.88UKR 142.5

2

92.5

1

120.0

3

355.00.204072.426 
2.Polianska Mariia2003/49.69UKR 140.0

3

65.0

4

130.0

1

335.00.210370.458 
3.Turkova Denisa2003/50.54CZE 142.5

1

75.0

2

115.0

4

332.50.207869.099 
4.Cichocka Wiktoria2004/50.84POL 122.5

5

75.0

3

110.0

5

307.50.206963.6214 
Cazacu Alexandra2003/51.65ROU 132.5

4

50.0

127.5

2

0.2046  
Oproiu Sabina2005/50.95ROU 90.0

6

77.5

90.0

6

0.2066  
-57kg
1.Bordiuh Veronika2003/56.77UKR 170.0

1

95.0

1

142.5

2

407.50.192278.322 
2.Borowczyk Adrianna2003/56.14POL 155.0

2

75.0

2

150.0

1

380.00.193573.534 
3.Gryczan Emilia2006/56.47POL 107.5

3

60.0

3

125.0

3

292.50.192856.3916 
-63kg
1.Kolesnyk Anita2003/60.61UKR 180.0

1

80.0

1

165.0

1

425.00.184678.451 
2.Bzdyr Sofiia2003/58.70UKR 140.0

2

65.0

2

135.0

2

340.00.188263.9913 
-84kg
1.Eliise Mikomagi2003/76.03EST 175.0

1

95.0

1

170.0

1

440.00.164172.207 
2.Nikohosian Alina2005/83.51UKR 165.0

2

92.5

2

140.0

2

397.50.157662.6515 
-69kg
1.Artyomova Anastasia2006/68.29UKR 170.0

1

110.0

1

140.0

2

420.00.172872.585 
2.Lapsanska Olivia2003/66.48SVK 150.0

2

77.5

2

140.0

1

367.50.175364.4211 
-76kg
1.Sieczka Wiktoria2003/72.46POL 195.0

1

100.0

1

160.0

1

455.00.167876.353 
2.Astapova Anastasiia2003/74.41UKR 170.0

2

87.5

2

145.0

2

402.50.165766.6910 
3.Dziwosz Julia2004/71.60POL 75.0

3

75.0

3

80.0

3

230.00.168838.8217 

Best Lifters by IPF-GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF-GL Cf.IPF-GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine -63kg160.61425.00.184678.45
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Bordiuh Veronika2003Ukraine -57kg156.77407.50.192278.32
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Sieczka Wiktoria2003Poland -76kg172.46455.00.167876.35
4. Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland -57kg256.14380.00.193573.53
5. Artyomova Anastasia2006Ukraine -69kg168.29420.00.172872.58
6. Yavorska Valeriia2003Ukraine -52kg151.88355.00.204072.42
7. Eliise Mikomagi2003Estonia -84kg176.03440.00.164172.20
8. Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine -52kg249.69335.00.210370.45
9. Turkova Denisa2003Czechia -52kg350.54332.50.207869.09
10. Astapova Anastasiia2003Ukraine -76kg274.41402.50.165766.69

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine60 [12+12+12+12+12]365.92 IPF-GL
2.Poland44 [12+9+8+8+7]308.72 IPF-GL
3.Estonia12 [12]72.20 IPF-GL
4.Slovakia9 [9]64.42 IPF-GL
5.Czechia8 [8]69.09 IPF-GL
Romania00.00 IPF-GL
Juniors
LiftersResultsIPF-GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF-GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Holovko Dariia2000/42.69UKR 102.5

1

47.5

2

105.0

1

255.00.236460.2813 
2.Kozmenchuk Oksana2001/42.58UKR 100.0

2

57.5

1

95.0

2

252.50.236959.8214 
-47kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999/46.93POL 185.0

1

110.5

1

160.0

1

455.50.219499.941 
-52kg
1.Zhydkova Tetiana2002/47.38UKR 140.0

1

85.0

1

110.0

1

335.00.217872.9611 
-57kg
1.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999/56.53UKR 165.0

1

100.0

1

142.5

1

407.50.192778.537 
2.Kaniuka Alona1998/56.62UKR 155.0

2

65.0

2

140.0

2

360.00.192569.3012 
-63kg
1.Tjelta Marthe1999/61.21NOR 180.0

1

110.0

1

177.5

1

467.50.183685.835 
2.Slobodian Anita2001/62.64UKR 180.0

2

100.0

2

175.0

2

455.00.181182.406 
-84kg
1.Borshchevska Alona1999/78.72UKR 185.0

1

130.0

1

162.5

1

477.50.161577.129 
84+kg
1.Kolata Karolina1999/91.36POL 195.0

1

137.5

1

170.0

1

502.50.152476.5810 
2.Januszewska Izabella2002/84.09POL 145.0

2

80.0

2

145.0

2

370.00.157258.1615 
-69kg
1.Slettnes Juliane2001/68.11NOR 215.5

1

125.0

2

182.5

1

523.00.173190.533 
2.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002/65.75UKR 202.5

2

140.0

1

170.0

2

512.50.176390.354 
3.Pinionzh Kateryna1998/68.86UKR 177.5

3

120.0

3

157.5

3

455.00.172178.318 
-76kg
1.Sitko Agata1999/74.57POL 210.0

1

165.0

1

215.0

1

590.00.165597.642 
2.Rybak Paulina1999/69.35POL 150.0

2

100.0

2

65.0

2

315.00.171554.0216 

Best Lifters by IPF-GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF-GL Cf.IPF-GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kula Zuzanna1999Poland -47kg146.93455.50.219499.94
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Sitko Agata1999Poland -76kg174.57590.00.165597.64
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Slettnes Juliane2001Norway -69kg168.11523.00.173190.53
4. Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine -69kg265.75512.50.176390.35
5. Tjelta Marthe1999Norway -63kg161.21467.50.183685.83
6. Slobodian Anita2001Ukraine -63kg262.64455.00.181182.40
7. Dekermendzhy Hanna1999Ukraine -57kg156.53407.50.192778.53
8. Pinionzh Kateryna1998Ukraine -69kg368.86455.00.172178.31
9. Borshchevska Alona1999Ukraine -84kg178.72477.50.161577.12
10. Kolata Karolina1999Poland 84+kg191.36502.50.152476.58

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine57 [12+12+12+12+9]379.24 IPF-GL
2.Poland54 [12+12+12+9+9]386.35 IPF-GL
3.Norway24 [12+12]176.36 IPF-GL