World Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships

Oradea \ Romania

23 − 28 August, 2021

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsIPF-GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF-GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Chernyshova Daria2004/42.85UKR 100.0

1

55.0

1

97.5

1

252.50.235759.5118 
-47kg
1.Polianska Mariia2003/46.70UKR 160.5

1

75.0

1

150.0

1

385.50.220284.891 
-52kg
1.Oboturova Anzhelika2003/51.35RUS 147.5

2

95.0

1

130.0

3

372.50.205476.515 
2.Yavorska Valeriia2003/51.75UKR 152.5

1

85.0

2

127.5

4

365.00.204374.579 
3.Cichocka Wiktoria2004/51.25POL 132.5

4

75.0

4

130.0

2

337.50.205769.4213 
4.Turkova Denisa2003/50.05CZE 140.0

3

75.0

3

120.0

5

335.00.209270.0812 
5.Cazacu Alexandra2003/51.45ROU 130.0

5

45.0

6

132.5

1

307.50.205263.1017 
6.Oproiu Sabina2005/50.90ROU 100.0

6

65.0

5

90.0

6

255.00.206752.7120 
-57kg
1.Borowczyk Adrianna2003/56.25POL 155.0

2

72.5

2

157.5

1

385.00.193374.4210 
2.Bordiuh Veronika2003/56.30UKR 160.0

1

87.5

1

137.5

2

385.00.193274.3811 
3.Pita Yuliia2005/53.45UKR 110.0

3

40.0

3

97.5

3

247.50.199949.4822 
-63kg
1.Filatova Olga2003/61.80RUS 187.5

1

95.0

1

152.5

2

435.00.182579.392 
2.Kolesnyk Anita2003/60.40UKR 185.0

2

65.0

2

160.0

1

410.00.185075.856 
3.Gryczan Emilia2006/57.75POL 120.0

3

62.5

3

120.0

3

302.50.190157.5119 
-84kg
1.Sieczka Wiktoria2003/76.05POL 200.0

1

95.0

1

172.5

2

467.50.164076.673 
2.Mikomagi Eliise2003/76.05EST 180.0

2

95.0

2

185.0

1

460.00.164075.447 
3.Berzina Darta2003/77.25LAT 130.0

3

70.0

3

122.5

3

322.50.162952.5421 
84+kg
1.Nikohosian Alina2005/84.35UKR 170.0

1

102.5

1

142.5

1

415.00.157065.1615 
-69kg
1.Artyomova Anastasia2006/68.15UKR 172.5

1

125.0

1

145.0

1

442.50.173076.554 
2.Lapsanska Olivia2003/66.30SVK 152.5

2

72.5

2

142.5

2

367.50.175564.5016 
3.Teighiu-Jurj Beatrice2003/68.95ROU 85.0

3

37.5

3

85.0

3

207.50.172035.6923 
-76kg
1.Mendoza Ailen2003/75.15ARG 182.5

1

97.5

1

175.0

1

455.00.164975.038 
2.Astapova Anastasiia2003/75.65UKR 167.5

2

87.5

2

152.5

2

407.50.164466.9914 

Best Lifters by IPF-GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF-GL Cf.IPF-GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine -47kg146.70385.50.220284.89
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Filatova Olga2003Russia -63kg161.80435.00.182579.39
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Sieczka Wiktoria2003Poland -84kg176.05467.50.164076.67
4. Artyomova Anastasia2006Ukraine -69kg168.15442.50.173076.55
5. Oboturova Anzhelika2003Russia -52kg151.35372.50.205476.51
6. Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine -63kg260.40410.00.185075.85
7. Mikomagi Eliise2003Estonia -84kg276.05460.00.164075.44
8. Mendoza Ailen2003Argentina -76kg175.15455.00.164975.03
9. Yavorska Valeriia2003Ukraine -52kg251.75365.00.204374.57
10. Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland -57kg156.25385.00.193374.42

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine57 [12+12+12+12+9]361.96 IPF-GL
2.Poland40 [12+12+8+8]278.02 IPF-GL
3.Russia24 [12+12]155.90 IPF-GL
4.Romania19 [8+6+5]151.50 IPF-GL
5.Argentina12 [12]75.03 IPF-GL
6.Estonia9 [9]75.44 IPF-GL
7.Slovakia9 [9]64.50 IPF-GL
8.Latvia8 [8]52.54 IPF-GL
9.Czechia7 [7]70.08 IPF-GL
Juniors
LiftersResultsIPF-GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF-GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Holovko Dariia2000/42.65UKR 102.5

2

50.0

2

110.0

1

262.50.236662.1117 
2.Kozmenchuk Oksana2001/42.25UKR 110.0

1

57.5

1

92.5

2

260.00.238562.0118 
-47kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999/46.90POL 188.0

1

105.0

1

150.0

1

443.00.219597.243 
2.Toma Teodora1999/46.50ROU 115.0

3

47.5

2

120.0

2

282.50.220962.4016 
Zhydkova Tetiana2002/46.40UKR 132.5

2

80.0

110.0

3

0.2213  
-52kg
1.Varela Vallejos Laura Nathalia1998/51.60COL 120.0

1

85.0

1

140.0

1

345.00.204770.6213 
-57kg
1.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999/56.85UKR 170.0

2

102.5

1

135.0

2

407.50.192078.249 
2.Melania Kovacs-Gyorkos1998/54.85HUN 135.0

3

60.0

2

120.0

3

315.00.196561.9019 
Ponomareva Olga2000/56.80RUS 175.0

1

115.0

155.0

1

0.1921  
-63kg
1.Nazarova Ekaterina2000/60.10RUS 182.5

2

132.5

1

162.5

3

477.50.185688.625 
2.Tjelta Marthe1999/61.25NOR 190.0

1

110.0

2

175.0

1

475.00.183587.166 
3.Slobodian Anita2001/62.60UKR 177.5

3

105.0

3

175.0

2

457.50.181282.907 
-84kg
1.Borshchevska Alona1999/77.30UKR 180.0

1

132.5

1

167.5

1

480.00.162878.1410 
2.Slizova Patricia2001/79.55SVK 170.0

2

95.0

2

137.5

2

402.50.160864.7215 
3.Dabu Laura1998/76.50ROU 150.0

3

65.0

4

132.5

3

347.50.163656.8520 
4.Burduf Maria2000/77.80ROU 127.5

4

75.0

3

125.0

4

327.50.162453.1921 
84+kg
1.Kolata Karolina1999/92.25POL 190.0

1

135.0

1

170.0

1

495.00.151975.1912 
2.Murza Klaudia2002/106.60POL 190.0

2

115.0

2

150.0

2

455.00.145466.1614 
-69kg
1.Vasileva Anna2001/68.50RUS 195.0

2

152.5

1

170.0

1

517.50.172589.274 
Antoniuk Anastasiia2002/66.00UKR 202.5

1

130.0

160.0

2

0.1760  
-76kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/71.10GER 257.5

1

180.0

1

205.0

2

642.50.1693108.781 
2.Sitko Agata2002/75.95POL 235.0

2

175.0

2

218.0

1

628.00.1641103.052 
3.Vozmilova Anna2001/75.65RUS 185.0

3

132.5

3

170.0

3

487.50.164480.148 
4.Pinionzh Kateryna1998/71.55UKR 160.0

4

120.0

4

167.5

4

447.50.168875.5411 

Best Lifters by IPF-GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF-GL Cf.IPF-GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -76kg171.10642.50.1693108.78
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Sitko Agata2002Poland -76kg275.95628.00.1641103.05
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Kula Zuzanna1999Poland -47kg146.90443.00.219597.24
4. Vasileva Anna2001Russia -69kg168.50517.50.172589.27
5. Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia -63kg160.10477.50.185688.62
6. Tjelta Marthe1999Norway -63kg261.25475.00.183587.16
7. Slobodian Anita2001Ukraine -63kg362.60457.50.181282.90
8. Vozmilova Anna2001Russia -76kg375.65487.50.164480.14
9. Dekermendzhy Hanna1999Ukraine -57kg156.85407.50.192078.24
10. Borshchevska Alona1999Ukraine -84kg177.30480.00.162878.14

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine53 [12+12+12+9+8]363.40 IPF-GL
2.Poland42 [12+12+9+9]341.64 IPF-GL
3.Russia32 [12+12+8]258.04 IPF-GL
4.Romania24 [9+8+7]172.44 IPF-GL
5.Germany12 [12]108.78 IPF-GL
6.Colombia12 [12]70.62 IPF-GL
7.Norway9 [9]87.16 IPF-GL
8.Slovakia9 [9]64.72 IPF-GL
9.Hungary9 [9]61.90 IPF-GL