World Men's Classic Championships

Minsk / Belarus

24 September − 4 October, 2020

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:25.07.2020
End of Final Nomination:02.09.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:09.09.2020
Technical Meeting:23.09.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
1.Fedosienko Sergei1982Russia 228.0167.5275.0670.5
-66kg
1.Gladkikh Sergey1989Russia 255.5152.5260.0668.0
-74kg
1.Hrynkevich-Sudnik Aliaksandr1976Belarus 255.0160.0297.5712.5
2.Dunin Konstantin1996Russia 250.0167.5295.0712.5
R3.Goriachok Anatolii1979Russia 250.0150.0298.0698.0
-83kg
R1.Kashin Pavel1990Russia 265.0195.0287.5740.0
2.Davydov Ivan1989Russia 265.0172.5300.0737.5
3.Kautsevich Yauheni1988Belarus 265.0165.0270.0700.0
-93kg
1.Inzarkin Dmitry1987Russia 282.5215.5325.0823.0
R2.Atabiev Umar1983Russia 305.0197.5297.5800.0
R3.Lupin Sergei1991Russia 292.5197.5300.0790.0
-105kg
1.Tavakalov Levon1988Russia 310.0225.0337.5872.5
R2.Fedotov Timur1990Russia 305.0217.5340.0862.5
-120kg
1.Musaev Konstantin1997Russia 300.0220.0362.5882.5
2.Vinakurau Dzmitry1989Belarus 310.0215.0300.0825.0
120+kg
1.Konovalov Andrei1986Russia 370.0227.5342.5940.0
In Division there are 16 Lifters (  In Teams:11  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
1.Popov Matvei2002Russia 125.087.5155.0367.5
2.Filkov Vlas2004Russia 125.070.0152.5347.5
-59kg
1.Buryanovskiy Ved2006Russia 165.0100.0185.0450.0
R2.Semenov Ivan2002Russia 170.0100.0170.0440.0
-66kg
1.Stolnikov Denis2002Russia 197.5150.0205.0552.5
-74kg
1.Stepanov Dmitrii2002Russia 227.5130.0232.5590.0
-83kg
R1.Bannov Anatolii2002Russia 195.0142.5202.5540.0
-93kg
1.Papikian Danis2002Russia 240.0160.0265.0665.0
-105kg
1.Morozov Nikita2002Russia 207.5155.0262.5625.0
2.Okhezin Aleksandr2002Russia 225.0175.0225.0625.0
-120kg
1.Volkov Sergei2002Russia 285.0167.5307.5760.0
In Division there are 11 Lifters (  In Teams:9  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
1.Komissarov Boris1998Russia 175.0127.5200.0502.5
R2.Gadimov Shamil2001Russia 117.597.5150.0365.0
-59kg
1.Ermolenko Nikita1998Russia 175.0107.5182.5465.0
R2.Aksaev Maksim2001Russia 140.0105.0205.0450.0
-66kg
1.Marichev Ilia2001Russia 202.5127.5260.0590.0
R2.Djabbarov Rusif1998Russia 195.0130.0230.0555.0
-74kg
1.Sergeenko Aleksei1998Russia 245.0183.5232.5661.0
-83kg
1.Barsegian Robert1998Russia 242.5182.5287.5712.5
2.Khlebushchev Egor1997Russia 250.0187.5275.0712.5
-105kg
1.Aksennikov Vladislav1997Russia 290.0210.0300.0800.0
2.Mankevich Dzmitry1997Belarus 290.0180.0320.0790.0
3.Luciano Cassara1998Argentina 235.0150.0275.0660.0
-120kg
R1.Musaev Konstantin1997Russia 300.0220.0362.5882.5
2.Ermolaev Daniil1997Russia 340.0192.5300.0832.5
R3.Sakharov Mikhail1998Russia 245.0152.5235.0632.5
120+kg
1.Prokopev Bogdan1998Russia 335.0195.0302.5833.0
In Division there are 16 Lifters (  In Teams:11  In Reserve:5  )
In Total there are 43 Lifters (  In Teams:31  In Reserve:12  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Ignatenko OlgaBelarusCat. II
2.Yakimuk NatalliaBelarusCat. IIReferee exam. Cat I
3.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll