European Women's Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

6 − 12 May, 2018

Open
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Chistik Evgeniya1984/45.72/7RUS150.0160.0165.0165.0

1

77.582.585.082.5

3

142.5150.0157.5150.0

2

397.5
2.Legard Stephanie1981/46.81/5FRA147.5155.0160.0160.0

2

80.082.585.085.0

2

137.5142.5142.5142.5

3

387.5
3.Mioduszewska Ewa1989/46.37/6POL135.0145.0150.0150.0

3

67.572.575.072.5

6

150.0160.0165.0160.0

1

382.5
4.Carlsson Malin1994/46.57/3SWE125.0130.0130.0130.0

7

77.582.585.082.5

4

127.5135.0137.5135.0

4

347.5
5.Demian Zina1997/46.74/4UKR120.0135.0135.0135.0

6

82.582.585.082.5

5

120.0130.0137.5130.0

5

347.5
6.Schreiner Anja1993/44.46/2GER127.5135.0140.0135.0

4

82.590.092.590.0

1

112.5120.0125.0120.0

6

345.0
7.Mulyk Alicja1994/45.37/1POL135.0135.0140.0135.0

5

65.070.070.065.0

7

120.0130.0130.0120.0

7

320.0
-52kg
1.Klymenko Kateryna1985/51.38/12UKR175.0180.0185.0180.0

2

115.0120.0125.0125.0

1

157.5167.5180.0167.5

3

472.5
2.Vasileva Margarita1995/51.82/8RUS177.5187.5187.5177.5

3

100.0107.5107.5107.5

3

152.5157.5162.5157.5

4

442.5
3.Bagger Trine1986/51.63/9DEN155.0162.5162.5155.0

4

100.0105.0107.5105.0

4

172.5177.5182.5177.5

1

437.5
4.Sandvik Marcela1974/51.50/13FIN142.5150.0×150.0

6

112.5117.5122.5122.5

2

142.5155.0155.0142.5

6

415.0
5.Goodwin Emma1987/51.64/10GBR140.0147.5152.5152.5

5

65.070.075.075.0

5

160.0170.0180.0170.0

2

397.5
Shlopko Tetyana1996/50.27/11UKR180.0187.5195.0187.5

1

115.0115.0115.0

145.0155.0170.0155.0

5

-57kg
1.Kolesnik Daniela1999/56.97/20RUS185.0185.0195.0195.0

4

140.0cj147.5w152.5152.5

1

180.0187.5187.5187.5

1

wj535.0
2.Steel Ellie1991/56.64/17GBR185.0192.5197.5197.5

3

127.5135.0140.0135.0

2

165.0175.0182.5175.0

4

507.5
3.Hesthammer Karen1994/55.19/19NOR190.0200.0205.0205.0

2

112.5112.5117.5117.5

4

170.0177.5185.0177.5

2

500.0
4.Harhunovska Nataliia1998/56.77/15UKR197.5205.0210.0210.0

1

100.0105.0110.0105.0

5

157.5170.0177.5170.0

6

485.0
5.Sune Caroline1985/56.35/14FRA175.0180.0185.0185.0

5

100.0100.0105.0100.0

6

162.5167.5167.5162.5

7

447.5
6.Wildeman Sandra1979/56.35/18NED165.0170.0175.0175.0

6

90.095.097.597.5

7

150.0162.5167.5162.5

8

435.0
7.Di Trani Chiara1987/54.08/22ITA155.0167.5172.5172.5

7

90.090.090.090.0

8

170.0180.0185.0170.0

5

432.5
8.Buxbom Eva1969/56.61/16DEN157.5167.5172.5172.5

8

77.582.585.085.0

9

167.5175.0182.5175.0

3

432.5
9.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991/56.83/21NOR100.0102.5102.5100.0

9

122.5122.5127.5122.5

3

155.0160.0165.0160.0

9

382.5
-63kg
1.Joergensen Eline1985/62.82/2NOR207.5217.5217.5207.5

2

125.0130.0130.0130.0

1

190.0195.0202.5195.0

1

532.5
2.Zaiats Lidiia1996/61.72/6RUS195.0202.5207.5207.5

1

112.5120.0125.0125.0

3

175.0187.5200.0187.5

2

520.0
3.Anthouard Melodie1988/58.15/1FRA162.5167.5172.5172.5

4

127.5127.5132.5127.5

2

152.5160.0167.5160.0

5

460.0
4.Kostadinova Iveta1991/62.78/4BUL155.0162.5170.0170.0

7

95.095.0100.095.0

5

160.0167.5172.5167.5

4

432.5
5.Polster Rosina1984/62.32/7GER162.5170.0172.5172.5

5

100.0105.0105.0100.0

4

145.0152.5167.5152.5

6

425.0
6.Stanhope Sarah1993/61.88/5GBR170.0170.0170.0170.0

6

90.092.595.092.5

6

145.0150.0150.0145.0

8

407.5
Strolena Lenka1984/62.44/8CZE165.0172.5175.0175.0

3

100.0100.0100.0

150.0160.0170.0170.0

3

Bacria Laura1992/62.33/3ROU150.0155.0162.5155.0

8

90.090.090.0

150.0155.0155.0150.0

7

-72kg
1.Marchenko Antonina1989/71.83/16UKR240.0250.0250.0240.0

1

165.0172.5w180.0180.0

1

170.0180.0197.5180.0

7

600.0
2.Putilina Anastasiia1995/71.69/14RUS220.0230.0240.0230.0

2

cj157.5cj165.0wj172.5172.5

2

175.0182.5187.5182.5

6

cj585.0
3.Ronnqvist Elina1992/71.30/10SWE210.0220.0225.0225.0

3

125.0130.0132.5132.5

5

187.5200.0210.0200.0

2

557.5
4.Silberzahn Cathrin1988/70.69/17GER207.5215.0215.0215.0

5

135.0140.0145.0145.0

3

190.0195.0202.5195.0

3

555.0
5.Kristensen Linda1977/71.87/15NOR220.0220.0225.0220.0

4

145.0150.0150.0145.0

4

180.0187.5195.0187.5

4

552.5
6.Marzadro Eleonora1990/68.96/11ITA185.0195.0200.0200.0

6

125.0130.0130.0125.0

6

160.0165.0175.0165.0

8

490.0
7.Civetta Christie1992/71.82/13GBR175.0185.0192.5185.0

9

105.0110.0110.0110.0

8

170.0180.0185.0185.0

5

480.0
8.Drabalkova Michaela1989/71.45/12CZE180.0190.0197.5190.0

7

120.0125.0127.5125.0

7

150.0157.5162.5157.5

9

472.5
9.Spencer Amy1993/71.62/9GBR175.0187.5197.5187.5

8

90.097.5102.5102.5

9

130.0145.0152.5152.5

10

442.5
Elverum Marte1990/71.03/18NOR240.0240.0240.0

137.5137.5145.0

220.0245.0245.0220.0

1

-84kg
1.Tishakova Yevheniia1989/82.36/4UKR265.0w275.5277.5275.5

1

145.0152.5157.5157.5

3

215.0227.5227.5215.0

4

648.0
2.Timmers Ankie1986/75.67/3NED215.0222.5222.5215.0

6

165.0170.0172.5170.0

1

210.0217.5222.5222.5

2

607.5
3.Bratus Ekaterina1991/83.45/6RUS230.0237.5242.5237.5

4

150.0157.5162.5162.5

2

180.0192.5205.0205.0

5

605.0
4.Barbieri Valentina1989/81.53/1ITA245.0252.5257.5252.5

2

122.5127.5130.0127.5

9

215.0222.5225.0222.5

3

602.5
5.Hille Arnesen Heidi1970/82.83/2NOR237.5237.5247.5247.5

3

137.5142.5145.0142.5

6

195.0202.5215.0202.5

6

592.5
6.Wik Frida1991/75.95/10SWE195.0205.0210.0210.0

7

145.0145.0145.0145.0

5

185.0200.0210.0200.0

7

555.0
7.Kensenhuis Iris1983/82.26/5NED192.5202.5207.5207.5

8

87.592.595.095.0

10

225.0232.5235.0232.5

1

535.0
8.Waage Hulda1985/81.06/9ISL210.0217.5220.0220.0

5

127.5135.0140.0135.0

8

170.0170.0180.0170.0

8

525.0
9.Olajos Tunde1989/82.30/7HUN190.0200.0207.5207.5

9

125.0132.5140.0140.0

7

150.0160.0×160.0

9

507.5
10.Shotton-Gale Charlotte1983/83.75/8GBR180.0190.0190.0180.0

10

130.0140.0150.0150.0

4

75.0××75.0

10

405.0
84+kg
1.Szabo Agnes1988/114.99/14HUN250.0262.5270.0270.0

1

185.0192.5×185.0

1

190.0200.0207.5200.0

3

655.0
2.Orobets Inna1971/104.73/13UKR225.0232.5240.0240.0

3

170.0177.5182.5182.5

2

192.5200.0202.5200.0

2

622.5
3.Efimtseva Daria2000/119.43/15RUS222.5cs240.0ws252.5252.5

2

150.0cs160.0ws170.0170.0

3

180.0195.0202.5195.0

4

ws617.5
4.Aaberg Jane1981/86.85/12DEN207.5217.5225.0217.5

4

107.5112.5117.5117.5

6

215.0225.0235.0235.0

1

570.0
5.Lovas Monika1994/122.60/11HUN200.0200.0210.0200.0

6

160.0170.0170.0160.0

4

175.0185.0200.0185.0

5

545.0
6.Berry Laura1982/91.44/16GBR180.0190.0200.0200.0

5

152.5152.5152.5152.5

5

175.0182.5182.5175.0

6

527.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia -57kg156.97535.01.1609621.08
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Hesthammer Karen1994Norway -57kg355.19500.01.1901595.05
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Klymenko Kateryna1985Ukraine -52kg151.38472.51.2582594.50
4. Steel Ellie1991Great Britain -57kg256.64507.51.1662591.85
5. Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine -72kg171.83600.00.9776586.56
6. Tishakova Yevheniia1989Ukraine -84kg182.36648.00.9008583.72
7. Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands -84kg275.67607.50.9454574.33
8. Joergensen Eline1985Norway -63kg162.82532.51.0763573.13
9. Putilina Anastasiia1995Russia -72kg271.69585.00.9789572.66
10. Zaiats Lidiia1996Russia -63kg261.72520.01.0909567.27

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine52 [12+12+12+9+7]2841.25 W.Pts
2.Russia51 [12+12+9+9+9]2859.34 W.Pts
3.Norway34 [12+8+6+6+2]2685.09 W.Pts
4.Great Britain29 [9+6+5+5+4]2455.83 W.Pts
5.France23 [9+8+6]1572.14 W.Pts
6.Hungary20 [12+6+2]1419.32 W.Pts
7.Sweden20 [8+7+5]1541.67 W.Pts
8.Netherlands18 [9+5+4]1565.87 W.Pts
9.Denmark18 [8+7+3]1553.24 W.Pts
10.Germany18 [7+6+5]1491.05 W.Pts
11.Italy16 [7+5+4]1561.20 W.Pts
12.Poland12 [8+4]960.71 W.Pts
13.Finland7 [7]521.24 W.Pts
14.Bulgaria7 [7]465.72 W.Pts
15.Iceland3 [3]476.91 W.Pts
16.Czechia3 [3]463.57 W.Pts
Romania00.00 W.Pts
Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Koval Alexandra2003/42.40/1RUS80.090.090.090.0

1

37.542.545.045.0

1

80.087.595.087.5

1

222.5
-47kg
1.Seredenko Inna2002/46.45/2RUS120.0127.5135.0135.0

1

67.572.572.572.5

1

105.0115.0120.0115.0

1

322.5
-52kg
1.Ponomareva Olga2000/51.66/3RUS150.0150.0157.5150.0

2

87.592.592.592.5

1

127.5132.5135.0135.0

1

377.5
2.Osipova Alina2000/51.42/4RUS140.0150.0155.0155.0

1

75.085.087.585.0

2

125.0130.0137.5130.0

2

370.0
-57kg
1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002/55.51/7UKR170.0177.5177.5177.5

1

85.090.095.095.0

1

150.0150.0155.0155.0

1

427.5
2.Ivacheva Anastasia2000/56.20/5RUS135.0145.0152.5152.5

2

60.065.067.567.5

3

135.0142.5145.0145.0

2

365.0
3.Reppo Catrin Kelly2000/56.17/6EST105.0115.0115.0105.0

3

60.065.067.567.5

2

120.0135.0135.0120.0

3

292.5
-63kg
1.Tkachuk Kateryna2000/58.00/8UKR152.5162.5170.0170.0

1

100.0110.0115.0115.0

1

130.0140.0155.0140.0

2

425.0
2.Kyiakh Anhelina2002/58.20/11UKR137.5137.5145.0145.0

2

75.080.082.580.0

2

125.0135.0137.5137.5

3

362.5
3.Maycock Amelia2000/59.48/9GBR115.0122.5127.5122.5

4

52.557.560.060.0

3

140.0150.0152.5152.5

1

335.0
4.Nilasova Adriana2000/62.14/12SVK125.0130.0135.0135.0

3

55.055.060.060.0

4

130.0137.5140.0130.0

4

325.0
-72kg
1.Krasnova Ruslana2000/68.54/16UKR185.0195.0195.0195.0

3

107.5112.5117.5117.5

1

160.0170.0177.5177.5

2

490.0
2.Lis Ida2000/67.98/13POL192.5192.5202.5202.5

2

95.095.0102.5102.5

3

172.5177.5185.0177.5

1

482.5
3.Rusanenko Daria2001/69.47/14UKR200.0207.5212.5207.5

1

105.0105.0105.0105.0

2

157.5170.0172.5157.5

4

470.0
4.Saburova Svetlana2000/70.93/15RUS160.0170.0175.0170.0

4

95.0102.5105.0102.5

4

150.0157.5165.0165.0

3

437.5
-84kg
1.Kitsul Alexandra2000/82.49/17RUS160.0160.0170.0170.0

1

95.095.0100.0100.0

1

165.0175.0185.0185.0

1

455.0
2.Gaal Kinga2000/79.15/18HUN110.0110.0120.0110.0

2

55.060.062.560.0

2

115.0125.0135.0135.0

2

305.0
84+kg
1.Jonsdottir Soley2001/93.65/19ISL225.0225.0cs232.5232.5

1

70.0115.0115.0115.0

1

190.0200.0200.0200.0

1

547.5
2.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000/85.97/20POL140.0160.0170.0160.0

2

67.572.577.572.5

2

120.0135.0135.0120.0

2

352.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine -57kg155.51427.51.1847506.46
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg168.54490.01.0096494.70
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Lis Ida2000Poland -72kg267.98482.51.0155489.98
4. Tkachuk Kateryna2000Ukraine -63kg158.00425.01.1447486.50
5. Ponomareva Olga2000Russia -52kg151.66377.51.2530473.01
6. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -72kg369.47470.01.0001470.05
7. Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 84+kg193.65547.50.8508465.81
8. Osipova Alina2000Russia -52kg251.42370.01.2575465.27
9. Seredenko Inna2002Russia -47kg146.45322.51.3563437.41
10. Saburova Svetlana2000Russia -72kg470.93437.50.9859431.33

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia57 [12+12+12+12+9]2106.12 W.Pts
2.Ukraine53 [12+12+12+9+8]2371.54 W.Pts
3.Poland18 [9+9]800.81 W.Pts
4.Iceland12 [12]465.81 W.Pts
5.Hungary9 [9]280.75 W.Pts
6.Great Britain8 [8]376.00 W.Pts
7.Estonia8 [8]343.34 W.Pts
8.Slovakia7 [7]352.69 W.Pts
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Brazhnyk Dariia1997/42.80/2UKR115.0122.5127.5122.5

1

62.567.570.070.0

1

100.0110.0115.0115.0

1

307.5
2.Ivanyuk Ivanna1999/41.48/1UKR70.080.085.085.0

2

45.050.052.552.5

2

70.080.090.090.0

2

227.5
-47kg
1.Abdullaeva Elmira1998/46.98/3RUS137.5145.0150.0145.0

1

75.080.082.582.5

2

135.0140.0142.5142.5

1

370.0
2.Frolova Anastasia1998/46.66/4RUS135.0135.0142.5142.5

2

85.085.090.090.0

1

132.5135.0140.0135.0

2

367.5
-52kg
1.Engrenius Mia1997/51.37/7SWE147.5155.0160.0155.0

3

102.5107.5107.5102.5

1

155.0165.0167.5167.5

1

425.0
2.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999/51.31/5RUS160.0172.5177.5177.5

1

85.090.092.590.0

2

142.5152.5155.0155.0

2

422.5
3.Fornaciari Munira1996/50.56/6ITA155.0162.5167.5155.0

2

77.580.085.085.0

3

120.0130.0140.0130.0

3

370.0
-57kg
1.Elizarova Anna1995/56.83/12RUS170.0180.0187.5187.5

1

122.5122.5130.0122.5

1

160.0175.0180.0175.0

2

485.0
2.Chykalina Yuliia1998/55.79/11UKR145.0152.5157.5152.5

5

95.0105.0105.095.0

2

160.0170.0180.0180.0

1

427.5
3.Sabathy Marlene1996/55.40/14AUT147.5155.0155.0155.0

4

80.085.090.090.0

3

130.0142.5150.0150.0

5

395.0
4.Schjoett Anna1995/56.03/13DEN160.0160.0167.5160.0

3

80.087.587.580.0

6

147.5155.0157.5147.5

6

387.5
5.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999/56.93/9UKR155.0167.5172.5167.5

2

85.085.090.085.0

4

130.0140.0140.0130.0

7

382.5
6.Gautadottir Kara1996/56.45/10ISL145.0152.5155.0145.0

6

75.082.587.582.5

5

140.0147.5152.5152.5

3

380.0
7.Supikova Katerina1999/55.02/8CZE105.0115.0120.0115.0

7

55.060.060.055.0

7

140.0150.0150.0150.0

4

320.0
-63kg
1.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.45/17SWE195.0207.5cj215.5215.5

1

130.0132.5137.5137.5

1

165.0170.0170.0165.0

4

518.0
2.Sjoel Lena1997/60.33/20NOR187.5195.0200.0195.0

2

112.5120.0120.0120.0

2

187.5205.0205.0187.5

1

502.5
3.Kainova Vera1995/61.92/15RUS175.0187.5195.0195.0

3

102.5110.0112.5110.0

4

155.0167.5172.5172.5

3

477.5
4.Aung Frida1997/61.89/21NOR172.5177.5177.5172.5

4

102.5110.0112.5110.0

3

167.5175.0190.0175.0

2

457.5
5.Malcherek Magdalena1998/61.79/16POL160.0170.0170.0170.0

5

90.090.095.090.0

5

135.0145.0155.0145.0

5

405.0
6.Hart Lucy1995/60.66/19GBR145.0155.0162.5155.0

6

67.572.577.577.5

6

130.0142.5152.5142.5

6

375.0
7.Sheppard Emily-Jane1998/62.28/18GBR125.0135.0140.0125.0

7

62.567.570.070.0

7

120.0127.5132.5127.5

7

322.5
-72kg
1.Lowe Jessika1996/71.11/6SWE200.0210.0220.0210.0

3

130.0135.0135.0130.0

3

200.0207.5212.5207.5

1

547.5
2.Erokhina Mariia1995/71.03/2RUS200.0210.0217.5210.0

2

122.5130.0135.0130.0

2

180.0187.5187.5180.0

3

520.0
3.Johansson Emma1996/69.23/1SWE195.0202.5205.0195.0

4

135.0140.0140.0135.0

1

147.5155.0160.0160.0

6

490.0
4.Sandbak Berge Ruth1995/69.94/7NOR205.0210.0217.5210.0

1

87.590.092.592.5

6

180.0180.0190.0180.0

2

482.5
5.Bjaanes Natalie1999/64.92/5NOR177.5185.0185.0185.0

5

105.0110.0115.0115.0

4

150.0160.0167.5167.5

4

467.5
6.Mikulasova Natalia1999/70.21/3SVK160.0170.0180.0170.0

6

95.0110.0122.5110.0

5

140.0162.5162.5140.0

7

420.0
7.Graham Hannah-Louise1997/71.92/4GBR110.0120.0125.0125.0

7

60.065.065.065.0

7

155.0167.5182.5167.5

5

357.5
-84kg
1.Hamre Stine1995/79.13/10NOR222.5230.0235.0222.5

1

132.5137.5142.5137.5

1

190.0205.0210.0210.0

1

570.0
2.Zahl Pedersen Linda1995/80.16/8NOR205.0205.0212.5212.5

2

105.0110.0112.5110.0

2

172.5182.5187.5187.5

3

510.0
3.Huebenthal Johanna1996/82.11/11GER185.0192.5200.0200.0

3

100.0100.0110.0110.0

3

185.0192.5202.5192.5

2

502.5
4.Skudrikova Katerina1997/77.63/9CZE155.0155.0170.0170.0

4

100.0102.5110.0102.5

5

140.0150.0155.0150.0

5

422.5
5.Pinionzh Kateryna1998/72.90/12UKR145.0145.0155.0145.0

5

95.0102.5110.0102.5

4

140.0150.0160.0150.0

4

397.5
84+kg
1.Jurkaninova Kristina1998/99.51/13SVK160.0160.0175.0175.0

1

95.0102.5102.595.0

1

145.0152.5157.5152.5

2

422.5
2.Labatova Karla1999/85.94/14SVK135.0145.0162.5145.0

2

70.075.077.575.0

2

135.0135.0152.5152.5

1

372.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Elizarova Anna1995Russia -57kg156.83485.01.1631564.10
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg162.45518.01.0811560.01
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Sjoel Lena1997Norway -63kg260.33502.51.1102557.88
4. Lowe Jessika1996Sweden -72kg171.11547.50.9842538.85
5. Engrenius Mia1997Sweden -52kg151.37425.01.2584534.82
6. Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia -52kg251.31422.51.2595532.14
7. Hamre Stine1995Norway -84kg179.13570.00.9207524.80
8. Kainova Vera1995Russia -63kg361.92477.51.0882519.62
9. Erokhina Mariia1995Russia -72kg271.03520.00.9850512.20
10. Chykalina Yuliia1998Ukraine -57kg255.79427.51.1801504.49

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia51 [12+12+9+9+9]2603.03 W.Pts
2.Sweden44 [12+12+12+8]2124.90 W.Pts
3.Norway44 [12+9+9+7+7]2527.13 W.Pts
4.Ukraine42 [12+9+9+6+6]2107.11 W.Pts
5.Slovakia26 [12+9+5]1097.76 W.Pts
6.Great Britain13 [5+4+4]1113.17 W.Pts
7.Czechia11 [7+4]775.07 W.Pts
8.Italy8 [8]471.31 W.Pts
9.Austria8 [8]468.71 W.Pts
10.Germany8 [8]453.36 W.Pts
11.Denmark7 [7]455.74 W.Pts
12.Poland6 [6]441.41 W.Pts
13.Iceland5 [5]444.30 W.Pts