European Women's Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

6 − 12 May, 2018

Open
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Chistik Evgeniya1984/45.72RUS 165.0

1

82.5

3

150.0

2

397.51.3716545.2117 
2.Legard Stephanie1981/46.81FRA 160.0

2

85.0

2

142.5

3

387.51.3488522.6626 
3.Mioduszewska Ewa1989/46.37POL 150.0

3

72.5

6

160.0

1

382.51.3580519.4328 
4.Carlsson Malin1994/46.57SWE 130.0

7

82.5

4

135.0

4

347.51.3538470.4539 
5.Demian Zina1997/46.74UKR 135.0

6

82.5

5

130.0

5

347.51.3503469.2341 
6.Schreiner Anja1993/44.46GER 135.0

4

90.0

1

120.0

6

345.01.3983482.4136 
7.Mulyk Alicja1994/45.37POL 135.0

5

65.0

7

120.0

7

320.01.3790441.2849 
-52kg
1.Klymenko Kateryna1985/51.38UKR 180.0

2

125.0

1

167.5

3

472.51.2582594.503 
2.Vasileva Margarita1995/51.82RUS 177.5

3

107.5

3

157.5

4

442.51.2500553.1212 
3.Bagger Trine1986/51.63DEN 155.0

4

105.0

4

177.5

1

437.51.2535548.4114 
4.Sandvik Marcela1974/51.50FIN 150.0

6

122.5

2

142.5

6

415.01.2560521.2427 
5.Goodwin Emma1987/51.64GBR 152.5

5

75.0

5

170.0

2

397.51.2533498.1933 
Shlopko Tetyana1996/50.27UKR 187.5

1

115.0

155.0

5

1.2794  
-57kg
1.Kolesnik Daniela1999/56.97RUS 195.0

4

152.5

1

187.5

1

wj535.01.1609621.081 
2.Steel Ellie1991/56.64GBR 197.5

3

135.0

2

175.0

4

507.51.1662591.854 
3.Hesthammer Karen1994/55.19NOR 205.0

2

117.5

4

177.5

2

500.01.1901595.052 
4.Harhunovska Nataliia1998/56.77UKR 210.0

1

105.0

5

170.0

6

485.01.1641564.5911 
5.Sune Caroline1985/56.35FRA 185.0

5

100.0

6

162.5

7

447.51.1709523.9823 
6.Wildeman Sandra1979/56.35NED 175.0

6

97.5

7

162.5

8

435.01.1709509.3430 
7.Di Trani Chiara1987/54.08ITA 172.5

7

90.0

8

170.0

5

432.51.2092522.9825 
8.Buxbom Eva1969/56.61DEN 172.5

8

85.0

9

175.0

3

432.51.1667504.6031 
9.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991/56.83NOR 100.0

9

122.5

3

160.0

9

382.51.1631444.8947 
-63kg
1.Joergensen Sk. Eline1985/62.82NOR 207.5

2

130.0

1

195.0

1

532.51.0763573.138 
2.Zaiats Lidiia1996/61.72RUS 207.5

1

125.0

3

187.5

2

520.01.0909567.2710 
3.Anthouard Melodie1988/58.15FRA 172.5

4

127.5

2

160.0

5

460.01.1424525.5022 
4.Kostadinova Iveta1991/62.78BUL 170.0

7

95.0

5

167.5

4

432.51.0768465.7242 
5.Polster Rosina1984/62.32GER 172.5

5

100.0

4

152.5

6

425.01.0828460.1944 
6.Stanhope Sarah1993/61.88GBR 170.0

6

92.5

6

145.0

8

407.51.0887443.6548 
Strolena Lenka1984/62.44CZE 175.0

3

100.0

170.0

3

1.0813  
Bacria Laura1992/62.33ROU 155.0

8

90.0

150.0

7

1.0827  
-72kg
1.Marchenko Antonina1989/71.83UKR 240.0

1

180.0

1

180.0

7

600.00.9776586.565 
2.Putilina Anastasiia1995/71.69RUS 230.0

2

172.5

2

182.5

6

cj585.00.9789572.669 
3.Ronnqvist Elina1992/71.30SWE 225.0

3

132.5

5

200.0

2

557.50.9824547.6915 
4.Silberzahn Cathrin1988/70.69GER 215.0

5

145.0

3

195.0

3

555.00.9882548.4513 
5.Kristensen Linda1977/71.87NOR 220.0

4

145.0

4

187.5

4

552.50.9772539.9019 
6.Marzadro Eleonora1990/68.96ITA 200.0

6

125.0

6

165.0

8

490.01.0053492.6035 
7.Civetta Christie1992/71.82GBR 185.0

9

110.0

8

185.0

5

480.00.9777469.3040 
8.Drabalkova Michaela1989/71.45CZE 190.0

7

125.0

7

157.5

9

472.50.9811463.5743 
9.Spencer Amy1993/71.62GBR 187.5

8

102.5

9

152.5

10

442.50.9795433.4351 
Elverum Marte1990/71.03NOR 240.0

145.0

220.0

1

0.9850  
-84kg
1.Tishakova Yevheniia1989/82.36UKR 275.5

1

157.5

3

215.0

4

648.00.9008583.726 
2.Timmers Ankie1986/75.67NED 215.0

6

170.0

1

222.5

2

607.50.9454574.337 
3.Bratus Ekaterina1991/83.45RUS 237.5

4

162.5

2

205.0

5

605.00.8947541.2918 
4.Barbieri Valentina1989/81.53ITA 252.5

2

127.5

9

222.5

3

602.50.9056545.6216 
5.Hille Arnesen Heidi1970/82.83NOR 247.5

3

142.5

6

202.5

6

592.50.8981532.1220 
6.Wik Frida1991/75.95SWE 210.0

7

145.0

5

200.0

7

555.00.9433523.5324 
7.Kensenhuis Iris1983/82.26NED 207.5

8

95.0

10

232.5

1

535.00.9013482.2037 
8.Waage Hulda1985/81.06ISL 220.0

5

135.0

8

170.0

8

525.00.9084476.9138 
9.Olajos Tunde1989/82.30HUN 207.5

9

140.0

7

160.0

9

507.50.9011457.3145 
10.Shotton-Gale Charlotte1983/83.75GBR 180.0

10

150.0

4

75.0

10

405.00.8931361.7152 
84+kg
1.Szabo Agnes1988/114.99HUN 270.0

1

185.0

1

200.0

3

655.00.8059527.8621 
2.Orobets Inna1971/104.73UKR 240.0

3

182.5

2

200.0

2

622.50.8223511.8829 
3.Efimtseva Daria2000/119.43RUS 252.5

2

170.0

3

195.0

4

ws617.50.8003494.1934 
4.Aaberg Jane1981/86.85DEN 217.5

4

117.5

6

235.0

1

570.00.8776500.2332 
5.Lovas Monika1994/122.60HUN 200.0

6

160.0

4

185.0

5

545.00.7966434.1550 
6.Berry Laura1982/91.44GBR 200.0

5

152.5

5

175.0

6

527.50.8585452.8646 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia -57kg156.971.1609535.0621.08
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Hesthammer Karen1994Norway -57kg355.191.1901500.0595.05
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Klymenko Kateryna1985Ukraine -52kg151.381.2582472.5594.50
4. Steel Ellie1991Great Britain -57kg256.641.1662507.5591.85
5. Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine -72kg171.830.9776600.0586.56
6. Tishakova Yevheniia1989Ukraine -84kg182.360.9008648.0583.72
7. Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands -84kg275.670.9454607.5574.33
8. Joergensen Sk. Eline1985Norway -63kg162.821.0763532.5573.13
9. Putilina Anastasiia1995Russia -72kg271.690.9789585.0572.66
10. Zaiats Lidiia1996Russia -63kg261.721.0909520.0567.27

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine52 [12+12+12+9+7]   2841.25 w.pts.
2.Russia51 [12+12+9+9+9]   2859.34 w.pts.
3.Norway34 [12+8+6+6+2]   2685.09 w.pts.
4.Great Britain29 [9+6+5+5+4]   2455.83 w.pts.
5.France23 [9+8+6]   1572.14 w.pts.
6.Hungary20 [12+6+2]   1419.32 w.pts.
7.Sweden20 [8+7+5]   1541.67 w.pts.
8.Netherlands18 [9+5+4]   1565.87 w.pts.
9.Denmark18 [8+7+3]   1553.24 w.pts.
10.Germany18 [7+6+5]   1491.05 w.pts.
11.Italy16 [7+5+4]   1561.20 w.pts.
12.Poland12 [8+4]   960.71 w.pts.
13.Finland7 [7]   521.24 w.pts.
14.Bulgaria7 [7]   465.72 w.pts.
15.Iceland3 [3]   476.91 w.pts.
16.Czechia3 [3]   463.57 w.pts.
Romania0   0.00 w.pts.
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Koval Alexandra2003/42.40RUS 90.0

1

45.0

1

87.5

1

222.51.4424320.9317 
-47kg
1.Seredenko Inna2002/46.45RUS 135.0

1

72.5

1

115.0

1

322.51.3563437.419 
-52kg
1.Ponomareva Olga2000/51.66RUS 150.0

2

92.5

1

135.0

1

377.51.2530473.015 
2.Osipova Alina2000/51.42RUS 155.0

1

85.0

2

130.0

2

370.01.2575465.278 
-57kg
1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002/55.51UKR 177.5

1

95.0

1

155.0

1

427.51.1847506.461 
2.Ivacheva Anastasia2000/56.20RUS 152.5

2

67.5

3

145.0

2

365.01.1733428.2511 
3.Reppo Catrin Kelly2000/56.17EST 105.0

3

67.5

2

120.0

3

292.51.1738343.3416 
-63kg
1.Tkachuk Kateryna2000/58.00UKR 170.0

1

115.0

1

140.0

2

425.01.1447486.504 
2.Kyiakh Anhelina2002/58.20UKR 145.0

2

80.0

2

137.5

3

362.51.1416413.8312 
3.Maycock Amelia2000/59.48GBR 122.5

4

60.0

3

152.5

1

335.01.1224376.0014 
4.Nilasova Adriana2000/62.14SVK 135.0

3

60.0

4

130.0

4

325.01.0852352.6915 
-72kg
1.Krasnova Ruslana2000/68.54UKR 195.0

3

117.5

1

177.5

2

490.01.0096494.702 
2.Lis Ida2000/67.98POL 202.5

2

102.5

3

177.5

1

482.51.0155489.983 
3.Rusanenko Daria2001/69.47UKR 207.5

1

105.0

2

157.5

4

470.01.0001470.056 
4.Saburova Svetlana2000/70.93RUS 170.0

4

102.5

4

165.0

3

437.50.9859431.3310 
-84kg
1.Kitsul Alexandra2000/82.49RUS 170.0

1

100.0

1

185.0

1

455.00.9000409.5013 
2.Gaal Kinga2000/79.15HUN 110.0

2

60.0

2

135.0

2

305.00.9205280.7519 
84+kg
1.Jonsdottir Soley2001/93.65ISL 232.5

1

115.0

1

200.0

1

547.50.8508465.817 
2.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000/85.97POL 160.0

2

72.5

2

120.0

2

352.50.8818310.8318 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine -57kg155.511.1847427.5506.46
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg168.541.0096490.0494.70
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Lis Ida2000Poland -72kg267.981.0155482.5489.98
4. Tkachuk Kateryna2000Ukraine -63kg158.001.1447425.0486.50
5. Ponomareva Olga2000Russia -52kg151.661.2530377.5473.01
6. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -72kg369.471.0001470.0470.05
7. Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 84+kg193.650.8508547.5465.81
8. Osipova Alina2000Russia -52kg251.421.2575370.0465.27
9. Seredenko Inna2002Russia -47kg146.451.3563322.5437.41
10. Saburova Svetlana2000Russia -72kg470.930.9859437.5431.33

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia57 [12+12+12+12+9]   2106.12 w.pts.
2.Ukraine53 [12+12+12+9+8]   2371.54 w.pts.
3.Poland18 [9+9]   800.81 w.pts.
4.Iceland12 [12]   465.81 w.pts.
5.Hungary9 [9]   280.75 w.pts.
6.Great Britain8 [8]   376.00 w.pts.
7.Estonia8 [8]   343.34 w.pts.
8.Slovakia7 [7]   352.69 w.pts.
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Brazhnyk Dariia1997/42.80UKR 122.5

1

70.0

1

115.0

1

307.51.4338440.8925 
2.Ivanyuk Ivanna1999/41.48UKR 85.0

2

52.5

2

90.0

2

227.51.4621332.6334 
-47kg
1.Abdullaeva Elmira1998/46.98RUS 145.0

1

82.5

2

142.5

1

370.01.3453497.7612 
2.Frolova Anastasia1998/46.66RUS 142.5

2

90.0

1

135.0

2

367.51.3519496.8213 
-52kg
1.Engrenius Mia1997/51.37SWE 155.0

3

102.5

1

167.5

1

425.01.2584534.825 
2.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999/51.31RUS 177.5

1

90.0

2

155.0

2

422.51.2595532.146 
3.Fornaciari Munira1996/50.56ITA 155.0

2

85.0

3

130.0

3

370.01.2738471.3117 
-57kg
1.Elizarova Anna1995/56.83RUS 187.5

1

122.5

1

175.0

2

485.01.1631564.101 
2.Chykalina Yuliia1998/55.79UKR 152.5

5

95.0

2

180.0

1

427.51.1801504.4910 
3.Sabathy Marlene1996/55.40AUT 155.0

4

90.0

3

150.0

5

395.01.1866468.7118 
4.Schjoett Anna1995/56.03DEN 160.0

3

80.0

6

147.5

6

387.51.1761455.7420 
5.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999/56.93UKR 167.5

2

85.0

4

130.0

7

382.51.1615444.2723 
6.Gautadottir Kara1996/56.45ISL 145.0

6

82.5

5

152.5

3

380.01.1692444.3022 
7.Supikova Katerina1999/55.02CZE 115.0

7

55.0

7

150.0

4

320.01.1930381.7630 
-63kg
1.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.45SWE 215.5

1

137.5

1

165.0

4

518.01.0811560.012 
2.Sjoel Lena1997/60.33NOR 195.0

2

120.0

2

187.5

1

502.51.1102557.883 
3.Kainova Vera1995/61.92RUS 195.0

3

110.0

4

172.5

3

477.51.0882519.628 
4.Aung Frida1997/61.89NOR 172.5

4

110.0

3

175.0

2

457.51.0886498.0311 
5.Malcherek Magdalena1998/61.79POL 170.0

5

90.0

5

145.0

5

405.01.0899441.4124 
6.Hart Lucy1995/60.66GBR 155.0

6

77.5

6

142.5

6

375.01.1055414.5627 
7.Sheppard Emily-Jane1998/62.28GBR 125.0

7

70.0

7

127.5

7

322.51.0834349.4032 
-72kg
1.Lowe Jessika1996/71.11SWE 210.0

3

130.0

3

207.5

1

547.50.9842538.854 
2.Erokhina Mariia1995/71.03RUS 210.0

2

130.0

2

180.0

3

520.00.9850512.209 
3.Johansson Emma1996/69.23SWE 195.0

4

135.0

1

160.0

6

490.01.0025491.2314 
4.Sandbak Berge Ruth1995/69.94NOR 210.0

1

92.5

6

180.0

2

482.50.9954480.2816 
5.Bjaanes Natalie1999/64.92NOR 185.0

5

115.0

4

167.5

4

467.51.0501490.9215 
6.Mikulasova Natalia1999/70.21SVK 170.0

6

110.0

5

140.0

7

420.00.9928416.9826 
7.Graham Hannah-Louise1997/71.92GBR 125.0

7

65.0

7

167.5

5

357.50.9768349.2133 
-84kg
1.Hamre Stine1995/79.13NOR 222.5

1

137.5

1

210.0

1

570.00.9207524.807 
2.Zahl Pedersen Linda1995/80.16NOR 212.5

2

110.0

2

187.5

3

510.00.9140466.1419 
3.Huebenthal Johanna1996/82.11GER 200.0

3

110.0

3

192.5

2

502.50.9022453.3621 
4.Skudrikova Katerina1997/77.63CZE 170.0

4

102.5

5

150.0

5

422.50.9309393.3128 
5.Pinionzh Kateryna1998/72.90UKR 145.0

5

102.5

4

150.0

4

397.50.9681384.8229 
84+kg
1.Jurkaninova Kristina1998/99.51SVK 175.0

1

95.0

1

152.5

2

422.50.8338352.2831 
2.Labatova Karla1999/85.94SVK 145.0

2

75.0

2

152.5

1

372.50.8819328.5135 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Elizarova Anna1995Russia -57kg156.831.1631485.0564.10
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg162.451.0811518.0560.01
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Sjoel Lena1997Norway -63kg260.331.1102502.5557.88
4. Lowe Jessika1996Sweden -72kg171.110.9842547.5538.85
5. Engrenius Mia1997Sweden -52kg151.371.2584425.0534.82
6. Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia -52kg251.311.2595422.5532.14
7. Hamre Stine1995Norway -84kg179.130.9207570.0524.80
8. Kainova Vera1995Russia -63kg361.921.0882477.5519.62
9. Erokhina Mariia1995Russia -72kg271.030.9850520.0512.20
10. Chykalina Yuliia1998Ukraine -57kg255.791.1801427.5504.49

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia51 [12+12+9+9+9]   2603.03 w.pts.
2.Sweden44 [12+12+12+8]   2124.90 w.pts.
3.Norway44 [12+9+9+7+7]   2527.13 w.pts.
4.Ukraine42 [12+9+9+6+6]   2107.11 w.pts.
5.Slovakia26 [12+9+5]   1097.76 w.pts.
6.Great Britain13 [5+4+4]   1113.17 w.pts.
7.Czechia11 [7+4]   775.07 w.pts.
8.Italy8 [8]   471.31 w.pts.
9.Austria8 [8]   468.71 w.pts.
10.Germany8 [8]   453.36 w.pts.
11.Denmark7 [7]   455.74 w.pts.
12.Poland6 [6]   441.41 w.pts.
13.Iceland5 [5]   444.30 w.pts.