European Sub-Junior & Junior Men's Championships

Malaga \ Spain

14 − 17 April, 2016

Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-53kg
1.Valciukas Egidijus1998/52.95/1LTUws230.0ws240.0wj250.0250.0

1

ws140.5150.0ws150.0150.0

1

130.0140.0145.0145.0

2

ws545.0
2.Dargevicius Dovydas1998/52.37/2LTU110.0110.0120.0110.0

3

70.075.075.070.0

3

130.0140.0147.5147.5

1

327.5
3.Stankevich Albert2002/51.19/3BLR125.0130.0132.5132.5

2

67.570.072.572.5

2

120.0122.5122.5120.0

3

325.0
-59kg
1.Rikhter Aleksey1998/58.51/5RUS180.0190.0200.0200.0

1

130.0140.0cs158.5158.5

1

170.0190.0192.5192.5

1

551.0
2.Binder Markus1998/58.58/4AUT175.0182.5192.5182.5

2

107.5112.5115.0112.5

2

177.5185.0192.5192.5

2

487.5
3.Cypas Nojus2000/57.69/6LTU130.0140.0140.0130.0

3

70.075.077.577.5

3

180.0182.5182.5182.5

3

390.0
-66kg
1.Skonieczny Michal1998/66.00/7POL165.0175.0185.0185.0

2

137.5150.0155.0150.0

1

200.0215.0220.0220.0

1

555.0
2.Kirkouski Dzmitry2000/65.34/9BLR180.0190.0195.0190.0

1

97.5102.5107.5107.5

2

180.0187.5195.0195.0

2

492.5
3.Manzanares Herrero Adrian1998/64.90/10ESP180.0180.0180.0180.0

3

100.0100.0105.0105.0

3

180.0190.0207.5190.0

3

475.0
4.Virbalas Deividas1999/64.52/8LTU130.0145.0150.0150.0

4

95.0102.5102.595.0

4

130.0150.0170.0150.0

4

395.0
-74kg
1.Kondratiuk Ivan1998/71.59/11UKR210.0222.5230.0230.0

1

135.0142.5150.0150.0

1

190.0202.5210.0210.0

1

590.0
2.Paczuk Adam1998/72.56/12HUN150.0190.0200.0200.0

2

105.0140.0147.5140.0

2

190.0205.0212.5205.0

2

545.0
-83kg
1.Sutkus Tautvydas1998/82.60/14LTU230.0242.5242.5242.5

2

155.0160.0162.5162.5

1

230.0240.0245.0240.0

1

645.0
2.Kulaviir Andri Eric1998/82.73/13EST240.0250.0255.0255.0

1

145.0152.5157.5152.5

2

220.0232.5242.5232.5

2

640.0
-93kg
1.Grupinski Wojciech1999/92.66/1POL240.0240.0260.0240.0

1

140.0150.0165.0165.0

1

230.0250.0260.0260.0

1

665.0
-105kg
1.Tworkowski Mariusz1998/98.53/3POL240.0260.0280.0280.0

1

135.0145.0150.0145.0

4

210.0220.0237.5237.5

1

662.5
2.Lang Marco1998/102.23/5AUT235.0252.5262.5262.5

2

142.5155.0155.0155.0

2

207.5222.5235.0235.0

2

652.5
3.Cleja Andreas1998/103.19/4ROU185.0200.0212.5212.5

4

155.0160.0165.0165.0

1

180.0192.5197.5197.5

3

575.0
4.Novak Tomas1999/97.16/2CZE210.0220.0230.0230.0

3

130.0135.0145.0145.0

3

170.0185.0195.0195.0

4

570.0
-120kg
1.Chvalov Vladislav1998/106.79/6RUS200.0210.0220.0220.0

1

120.0130.0140.0140.0

1

200.0230.0265.0265.0

1

625.0
120+kg
1.Orobets Ihor2000/121.81/7UKR130.0140.0150.0150.0

1

120.0130.0135.0135.0

1

130.0140.0150.0150.0

1

435.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Valciukas Egidijus1998Lithuania -53kg152.95545.00.9630524.84
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Rikhter Aleksey1998Russia -59kg158.51551.00.8729480.97
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Skonieczny Michal1998Poland -66kg166.00555.00.7852435.79
4. Kondratiuk Ivan1998Ukraine -74kg171.59590.00.7368434.71
5. Sutkus Tautvydas1998Lithuania -83kg182.60645.00.6694431.76
6. Kulaviir Andri Eric1998Estonia -83kg282.73640.00.6688428.03
7. Binder Markus1998Austria -59kg258.58487.50.8720425.10
8. Grupinski Wojciech1999Poland -93kg192.66665.00.6293418.48
9. Tworkowski Mariusz1998Poland -105kg198.53662.50.6123405.65
10. Paczuk Adam1998Hungary -74kg272.56545.00.7296397.63
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-66kg
1.Bakhshiev Roman1993/66.00/7RUS255.0267.5275.0275.0

1

175.0182.5190.0190.0

1

215.0235.0242.5242.5

2

707.5
2.Perhac Adrian1993/65.13/1SVK220.0237.5250.0237.5

3

120.0125.0130.0130.0

4

225.0240.0245.0245.0

1

612.5
3.Baquedano Briones Roberto1993/65.96/2ESP200.0205.0212.5205.0

5

125.0130.0137.5137.5

3

210.0220.0230.0220.0

3

562.5
4.Moise Gheorghe1995/62.67/6ROU205.0220.0225.0220.0

4

130.0135.0137.5137.5

2

175.0185.0×185.0

6

542.5
5.Caballero Tinajas Enrique1994/64.04/5ESP190.0197.5200.0190.0

6

92.595.095.095.0

5

202.5212.5212.5202.5

4

487.5
Gliebe Nikolas1997/64.27/3AUT237.5250.0257.5257.5

2

142.5142.5142.5

192.5207.5×192.5

5

-74kg
1.Eriksson Alexander1994/73.74/4SWE280.0295.0300.0280.0

1

210.0217.5222.5222.5

1

250.0262.5272.5262.5

2

765.0
2.Milla Marius1993/73.54/1GER250.0265.0270.0270.0

2

160.0165.0165.0165.0

2

260.0270.0290.0290.0

1

725.0
3.Chornyi Vladyslav1997/73.72/3UKR250.0255.0270.0270.0

3

142.5145.0150.0145.0

4

232.5242.5250.0250.0

3

665.0
4.Cingi Eray1993/73.92/5NED232.5242.5247.5247.5

4

155.0162.5162.5162.5

3

230.0242.5257.5242.5

4

652.5
Avram Laurentiu1995/72.94/2ROU220.0230.0235.0230.0

5

172.5172.5172.5

220.0220.0220.0220.0

5

-83kg
1.Slettnes Nikolai1994/82.56/9NOR282.5287.5295.0295.0

1

200.0200.0205.0205.0

2

255.0262.5270.0262.5

4

762.5
2.Schnurr Julian1994/82.46/6GER280.0280.0280.0280.0

2

187.5192.5192.5187.5

3

267.5280.0295.0280.0

1

747.5
3.Malevskis Klaudijus1996/82.44/7LTU250.0260.0265.0265.0

6

202.5212.5217.5212.5

1

235.0245.0250.0250.0

5

727.5
4.Stepanik Milan1993/81.48/8CZE255.0265.0272.5272.5

4

170.0175.0177.5177.5

4

250.0262.5267.5267.5

2

717.5
5.Dahl Mickel1996/82.73/10DEN260.0267.5272.5267.5

5

145.0150.0155.0155.0

6

267.5277.5277.5267.5

3

690.0
6.Beilmann Viktor1997/82.11/11GER240.0257.5275.0275.0

3

150.0160.0160.0160.0

5

230.0240.0255.0240.0

6

675.0
-93kg
1.Rubets Oleksandr1996/92.97/16UKR360.0380.5380.5360.0

1

240.0247.5252.5247.5

1

310.0310.0325.0310.0

1

917.5
2.Afzal Benjamin1994/89.92/17NOR295.0305.0307.5305.0

2

205.0205.0210.0210.0

2

262.5270.0277.5270.0

3

785.0
3.Dahlkvist Oliver1995/91.31/13SWE290.0300.0307.5300.0

3

195.0205.0210.0210.0

3

255.0270.0277.5270.0

4

780.0
4.Schutan Maxim1994/92.69/12GER285.0297.5315.0297.5

4

160.0197.5207.5197.5

4

240.0260.0260.0240.0

5

735.0
5.Solana Guerrero Adrian1993/91.62/18ESP237.5250.0262.5250.0

6

155.0162.5167.5162.5

7

275.0290.0310.0290.0

2

702.5
6.Ducky Markus1997/90.30/15SVK265.0285.0285.0265.0

5

160.0160.0175.0175.0

5

220.0247.5250.0220.0

7

660.0
Cazacu Alexandru1997/90.81/14ROU270.0270.0270.0

160.0172.5175.0172.5

6

210.0225.0232.5232.5

6

-105kg
1.Kovalov Danylo1996/103.19/3UKR340.0340.0360.0360.0

1

235.0245.0245.0245.0

1

285.0285.0305.0305.0

1

910.0
2.Leitow Tim1994/102.34/1GER255.0300.0312.5312.5

3

100.0200.0215.0200.0

2

250.0270.0302.5302.5

2

815.0
3.Portes Adam1995/102.93/2CZE295.0312.5325.0325.0

2

190.0190.0200.0190.0

3

300.0317.5317.5300.0

3

815.0
-120kg
1.Jaeger Kevin1995/119.95/7GER390.0405.5405.5390.0

1

310.0310.0350.5310.0

1

275.0305.0305.0275.0

4

975.0
2.White Sebastian1993/119.50/6NOR320.0332.5340.0340.0

4

270.0280.0280.0280.0

2

305.0312.5312.5305.0

1

925.0
3.Arseniuk Mykola1993/112.24/5UKR345.0350.0362.5362.5

3

237.5237.5242.5242.5

3

292.5292.5300.0300.0

2

905.0
4.Tytarenko Oleksandr1995/115.47/4UKR360.0380.0380.0380.0

2

230.0240.0240.0240.0

4

267.5285.0300.0285.0

3

905.0
120+kg
1.Johannsson Julian1993/156.09/8ISL380.0380.0395.0395.0

1

290.0300.0300.0290.0

1

320.0345.0365.0365.0

1

1050.0
2.Shevchenko Andrii1995/126.66/9UKR350.0360.0365.0365.0

2

245.0255.0260.0260.0

2

275.0275.0275.0275.0

2

900.0
Obukhov Philipp1993/158.17/10RUS400.0420.0430.0430.0

270.0285.0300.0285.0

280.0292.5317.5292.5

disq.

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Johannsson Julian1993Iceland 120+kg1156.091050.00.5502577.71
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Rubets Oleksandr1996Ukraine -93kg192.97917.50.6283576.47
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Jaeger Kevin1995Germany -120kg1119.95975.00.5750560.62
4. Bakhshiev Roman1993Russia -66kg166.00707.50.7852555.53
5. Eriksson Alexander1994Sweden -74kg173.74765.00.7211551.64
6. Kovalov Danylo1996Ukraine -105kg1103.19910.00.6013547.18
7. White Sebastian1993Norway -120kg2119.50925.00.5755532.34
8. Arseniuk Mykola1993Ukraine -120kg3112.24905.00.5850529.42
9. Tytarenko Oleksandr1995Ukraine -120kg4115.47905.00.5804525.26
10. Milla Marius1993Germany -74kg273.54725.00.7225523.81
SOI
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-59kg
1.Burtscher Andreas1988/55.16/15AUT75.075.077.575.0

1

60.062.565.062.5

1

75.080.082.582.5

1

220.0
-66kg
Naglic Nicolai1989/64.50/16AUT×××

40.042.542.542.5

1

90.095.0100.0100.0

1

-74kg
1.Pasnicki Danilo1993/70.73/17GER130.0135.0140.0135.0

1

85.090.095.090.0

1

140.0150.0160.0160.0

1

385.0
-83kg
1.Ramaj Albian1997/74.95/18GER130.0135.0140.0140.0

1

75.080.085.080.0

1

170.0190.0200.0200.0

2

420.0
2.Martin Trigueros David1996/79.80/19ESP115.0115.0117.5117.5

2

80.085.085.080.0

2

190.0200.0205.0205.0

1

402.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Ramaj Albian1997Germany -83kg174.95420.00.7129299.42
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Pasnicki Danilo1993Germany -74kg170.73385.00.7435286.25
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Martin Trigueros David1996Spain -83kg279.80402.50.6838275.23
4. Burtscher Andreas1988Austria -59kg155.16220.00.9240203.28