European Sub-Junior & Junior Men's Championships

Malaga \ Spain

14 − 17 April, 2016

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-53kg
1.Valciukas Egidijus1998/52.95LTU 250.0

1

150.0

1

145.0

2

ws545.00.9630524.841-
2.Dargevicius Dovydas1998/52.37LTU 110.0

3

70.0

3

147.5

1

327.50.9740318.9919 
3.Stankevich Albert2002/51.19BLR 132.5

2

72.5

2

120.0

3

325.00.9977324.2518 
-59kg
1.Rikhter Aleksey1998/58.51RUS 200.0

1

158.5

1

192.5

1

551.00.8729480.972-
2.Binder Markus1998/58.58AUT 182.5

2

112.5

2

192.5

2

487.50.8720425.107 
3.Cypas Nojus2000/57.69LTU 130.0

3

77.5

3

182.5

3

390.00.8846344.9917 
-66kg
1.Skonieczny Michal1998/66.00POL 185.0

2

150.0

1

220.0

1

555.00.7852435.793 
2.Kirkouski Dzmitry2000/65.34BLR 190.0

1

107.5

2

195.0

2

492.50.7917389.9112 
3.Manzanares Herrero Adrian1998/64.90ESP 180.0

3

105.0

3

190.0

3

475.00.7962378.1913 
4.Virbalas Deividas1999/64.52LTU 150.0

4

95.0

4

150.0

4

395.00.8002316.0820 
-74kg
1.Kondratiuk Ivan1998/71.59UKR 230.0

1

150.0

1

210.0

1

590.00.7368434.714 
2.Paczuk Adam1998/72.56HUN 200.0

2

140.0

2

205.0

2

545.00.7296397.6310 
-83kg
1.Sutkus Tautvydas1998/82.60LTU 242.5

2

162.5

1

240.0

1

645.00.6694431.765 
2.Kulaviir Andri Eric1998/82.73EST 255.0

1

152.5

2

232.5

2

640.00.6688428.036 
-93kg
1.Grupinski Wojciech1999/92.66POL 240.0

1

165.0

1

260.0

1

665.00.6293418.498 
-105kg
1.Tworkowski Mariusz1998/98.53POL 280.0

1

145.0

4

237.5

1

662.50.6123405.659 
2.Lang Marco1998/102.23AUT 262.5

2

155.0

2

235.0

2

652.50.6034393.7211 
3.Cleja Andreas1998/103.19ROU 212.5

4

165.0

1

197.5

3

575.00.6013345.7516-
4.Novak Tomas1999/97.16CZE 230.0

3

145.0

3

195.0

4

570.00.6159351.0615 
-120kg
1.Chvalov Vladislav1998/106.79RUS 220.0

1

140.0

1

265.0

1

625.00.5941371.3114 
120+kg
1.Orobets Ihor2000/121.81UKR 150.0

1

135.0

1

150.0

1

435.00.5730249.2521 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Valciukas Egidijus1998Lithuania -53kg152.950.9630545.0524.84
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Rikhter Aleksey1998Russia -59kg158.510.8729551.0480.97
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Skonieczny Michal1998Poland -66kg166.000.7852555.0435.79
4. Kondratiuk Ivan1998Ukraine -74kg171.590.7368590.0434.71
5. Sutkus Tautvydas1998Lithuania -83kg182.600.6694645.0431.76
6. Kulaviir Andri Eric1998Estonia -83kg282.730.6688640.0428.03
7. Binder Markus1998Austria -59kg258.580.8720487.5425.10
8. Grupinski Wojciech1999Poland -93kg192.660.6293665.0418.49
9. Tworkowski Mariusz1998Poland -105kg198.530.6123662.5405.65
10. Paczuk Adam1998Hungary -74kg272.560.7296545.0397.63
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-66kg
1.Bakhshiev Roman1993/66.00RUS 275.0

1

190.0

1

242.5

2

707.50.7852555.534-
2.Perhac Adrian1993/65.13SVK 237.5

3

130.0

4

245.0

1

612.50.7939486.2619 
3.Baquedano Briones Roberto1993/65.96ESP 205.0

5

137.5

3

220.0

3

562.50.7856441.9028 
4.Moise Gheorghe1995/62.67ROU 220.0

4

137.5

2

185.0

6

542.50.8204445.0726 
5.Caballero Tinajas Enrique1994/64.04ESP 190.0

6

95.0

5

202.5

4

487.50.8052392.5430 
Gliebe Nikolas1997/64.27AUT 257.5

2

142.5

192.5

5

0.8028  
-74kg
1.Eriksson Alexander1994/73.74SWE 280.0

1

222.5

1

262.5

2

765.00.7211551.645-
2.Milla Marius1993/73.54GER 270.0

2

165.0

2

290.0

1

725.00.7225523.8110-
3.Chornyi Vladislav1997/73.72UKR 270.0

3

145.0

4

250.0

3

665.00.7213479.6721 
4.Cingi Eray1993/73.92NED 247.5

4

162.5

3

242.5

4

652.50.7199469.7422 
Avram Laurentiu1995/72.94ROU 230.0

5

172.5

220.0

5

0.7268  
-83kg
1.Slettnes Nikolai1994/82.56NOR 295.0

1

205.0

2

262.5

4

762.50.6696510.5712 
2.Schnurr Julian1994/82.46GER 280.0

2

187.5

3

280.0

1

747.50.6701500.9014 
3.Malevskis Klaudijus1996/82.44LTU 265.0

6

212.5

1

250.0

5

727.50.6702487.5718 
4.Stepanik Milan1993/81.48CZE 272.5

4

177.5

4

267.5

2

717.50.6750484.3120 
5.Dahl Mickel1996/82.73DEN 267.5

5

155.0

6

267.5

3

690.00.6688461.4724 
6.Beilmann Viktor1997/82.11GER 275.0

3

160.0

5

240.0

6

675.00.6718453.4625 
-93kg
1.Rubets Oleksandr1996/92.97UKR 360.0

1

247.5

1

310.0

1

917.50.6283576.472-
2.Afzal Benjamin1994/89.92NOR 305.0

2

210.0

2

270.0

3

785.00.6387501.3813 
3.Dahlkvist Oliver1995/91.31SWE 300.0

3

210.0

3

270.0

4

780.00.6338494.3615 
4.Schutan Maxim1994/92.69GER 297.5

4

197.5

4

240.0

5

735.00.6292462.4623 
5.Solana Guerrero Adrian1993/91.62ESP 250.0

6

162.5

7

290.0

2

702.50.6327444.4727 
6.Ducky Markus1997/90.30SVK 265.0

5

175.0

5

220.0

7

660.00.6373420.6229 
Cazacu Alexandru1997/90.81ROU 270.0

172.5

6

232.5

6

0.6355  
-105kg
1.Kovalov Danylo1996/103.19UKR 360.0

1

245.0

1

305.0

1

910.00.6013547.186 
2.Leitow Tim1994/102.34GER 312.5

3

200.0

2

302.5

2

815.00.6032491.6116 
3.Portes Adam1995/102.93CZE 325.0

2

190.0

3

300.0

3

815.00.6019490.5517 
-120kg
1.Jaeger Kevin1995/119.95GER 390.0

1

310.0

1

275.0

4

975.00.5750560.623-
2.White Sebastian1993/119.50NOR 340.0

4

280.0

2

305.0

1

925.00.5755532.347 
3.Arseniuk Mykola1993/112.24UKR 362.5

3

242.5

3

300.0

2

905.00.5850529.428 
4.Tytarenko Oleksandr1995/115.47UKR 380.0

2

240.0

4

285.0

3

905.00.5804525.269 
120+kg
1.Johannsson Julian J.K.1993/156.09ISL 395.0

1

290.0

1

365.0

1

1050.00.5502577.711-
2.Shevchenko Andrii1995/126.66UKR 365.0

2

260.0

2

275.0

2

900.00.5684511.5611 
Obukhov Philipp1993/158.17RUS 430.0

285.0

292.5

disq.0.5491 +

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Johannsson Julian J.K.1993Iceland 120+kg1156.090.55021050.0577.71
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Rubets Oleksandr1996Ukraine -93kg192.970.6283917.5576.47
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Jaeger Kevin1995Germany -120kg1119.950.5750975.0560.62
4. Bakhshiev Roman1993Russia -66kg166.000.7852707.5555.53
5. Eriksson Alexander1994Sweden -74kg173.740.7211765.0551.64
6. Kovalov Danylo1996Ukraine -105kg1103.190.6013910.0547.18
7. White Sebastian1993Norway -120kg2119.500.5755925.0532.34
8. Arseniuk Mykola1993Ukraine -120kg3112.240.5850905.0529.42
9. Tytarenko Oleksandr1995Ukraine -120kg4115.470.5804905.0525.26
10. Milla Marius1993Germany -74kg273.540.7225725.0523.81
SOI
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-59kg
1.Burtscher Andreas1988/55.16AUT 75.0

1

62.5

1

82.5

1

220.00.9240203.284 
-66kg
Naglic Nicolai1989/64.50AUT ×

42.5

1

100.0

1

0.8004  
-74kg
1.Pasnicki Danilo1993/70.73GER 135.0

1

90.0

1

160.0

1

385.00.7435286.252 
-83kg
1.Ramaj Albian1997/74.95GER 140.0

1

80.0

1

200.0

2

420.00.7129299.421 
2.Martin Trigueros David1996/79.80ESP 117.5

2

80.0

2

205.0

1

402.50.6838275.233 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Ramaj Albian1997Germany -83kg174.950.7129420.0299.42
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Pasnicki Danilo1993Germany -74kg170.730.7435385.0286.25
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Martin Trigueros David1996Spain -83kg279.800.6838402.5275.23
4. Burtscher Andreas1988Austria -59kg155.160.9240220.0203.28