LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND |
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS. |
IPF World Men's Classic Open Powerlifting ChampionshipsDruskinkai / Lithuania 15 − 23 June, 2024
Stage: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in
Server Date/Time:
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination: | 16.04.2024 | |
The End Day of Final Nomination: | 25.05.2024 | |
14 Days before Technical Meeting: | 30.05.2024 | |
The Technical Meeting Day: | 14.06.2024 | |
The Entry List of Referees |
1. | Ayadat Sheghir | Algeria | Cat.II |
2. | Benchikhe Badreddine | Algeria | Cat.II |
3. | Nedjah Abdelouaheb Kamel Eddine | Algeria | Cat.I |
4. | Taib Mourad | Algeria | Cat.II |
5. | Compagnie Kathleen | Belgium | Cat.II |
6. | Remy Roger | Belgium | Cat.I |
7. | Coimbra David | Brazil | Cat.I |
8. | Conrado Julio | Brazil | Cat.I |
9. | Milano Giovanna | Brazil | Cat.II |
10. | Oishi Eric | Brazil | Cat.I |
11. | Ramos Vanderlan | Brazil | Cat.II |
12. | Ramos Rafael | Brazil | Cat.II |
13. | Saramago Eduardo | Brazil | Cat.II |
14. | Tavares Cicera | Brazil | Cat.II |
15. | Chakarova Asya | Bulgaria | Cat.II |
16. | Omer Gaston Tingounzeu | Cameroon | Cat.II |
17. | Butt Jeff | Canada | Cat.II |
18. | Li Hao | China | Cat.II |
19. | Chao Chen-Yeh | Chinese Taipei | Cat.I |
20. | Hsieh Tsung-Ting | Chinese Taipei | Cat.I |
21. | Kyriakides Ioannis | Cyprus | Cat.II |
22. | Bill Danny | Denmark | Cat.II |
23. | Rasmussen Joergen | Denmark | Cat.I |
24. | Hatot Stephane | France | Cat.I |
25. | Zucca Anissa | France | Cat.II |
26. | de Puytorac Xavier | France | Cat.I |
27. | Kvantciani Sopiko | Georgia | Cat.II |
28. | Kondraschow Jewgenij | Germany | Cat.I |
29. | Kondraschow Veronika | Germany | Cat.I |
30. | Brown William | Great Britain | Cat.I |
31. | Downes Sabrina | Great Britain | Cat.II |
32. | Marsh Paul | Great Britain | Cat.II |
33. | Bajan Janos | Hungary | Cat.I |
34. | Fekete Miklos | Hungary | Cat.II |
35. | Hauksson Helgi | Iceland | Cat.I |
36. | Joseph P J | India | Cat.I |
37. | Kumar Satish | India | Cat.I |
38. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Cat.I |
39. | Thornton Jack | Ireland | Cat.II |
40. | Rossi Sandro | Italy | Cat.I |
41. | Isagawa Hiroyuki | Japan | Cat.I |
42. | Alqattan Abdullah | Kuwait | Cat.II |
43. | Tatiana Romanova | Kyrgyzstan | Cat.I |
44. | Alkuwafi Rafeeq | Libya | Cat.I |
45. | Buitkus Juozas | Lithuania | Cat.II |
46. | Katutyte Silva | Lithuania | Cat.I |
47. | Pupinis Paulius | Lithuania | Cat.II |
48. | Parage Gaston | Luxembourg | Cat.I |
49. | Akram Azrul | Malaysia | Cat.II |
50. | van den Hoek Pjotr | Netherlands | Cat.I |
51. | Corrigan Evie | New Zealand | Cat.II |
52. | Lynch Rory | New Zealand | Cat.I |
53. | Astad Bjoern | Norway | Cat.I |
54. | Blikra Inger | Norway | Cat.I |
55. | Afani Firas | Qatar | Cat.I |
56. | Barcelo James | Singapore | Cat.II |
57. | Ng Jun Jie | Singapore | Cat.II |
58. | Mur Urban | Slovenia | Cat.I |
59. | Zeleznik Samo | Slovenia | Cat.I |
60. | Leighton Megan | South Africa | Cat.I |
61. | Leighton Heather | South Africa | Cat.I |
62. | Smith Hannie | South Africa | Cat.I |
63. | Ruiz Javier | Spain | Cat.II |
64. | Tudela Luis | Spain | Cat.I |
65. | Hogberg Thomas | Sweden | Cat.I |
66. | Gurler Gurhan | Turkiye | Cat.I |
67. | Elm Rodney | U.S.America | Cat.II |
68. | Gutier-Elm Miryam | U.S.America | Cat.II |
69. | Keller Robert | U.S.America | Cat.I |
70. | Zawilinski Michael | U.S.America | Cat.I |
71. | Elwyn Susan | US Virgin Islands | Cat.I |
72. | Walford. Kimberly | US Virgin Islands | Cat.I |
73. | Melnyk Tetiana | Ukraine | Cat.I |
74. | Orobets Vasyl | Ukraine | Cat.II |
75. | Urioste Nicolas | Uruguay | Cat.I |
|