LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.

Asian Women's Equipped Championships

Coimbatore / India

17 − 21 June, 2022

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:26.04.2022
The End Day of Final Nomination:28.05.2022
14 Days before Technical Meeting:01.06.2022
The Technical Meeting Day:16.06.2022
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Ghare Najuka Tatu1995India 170.085.0160.0415.0
2.Kumari Reema1995India 150.060.0140.0350.0
-52kg
1.Gurav Kajol Ashok1995India 172.592.5162.5427.5
2.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan 150.0120.0150.0420.0
3.V Mohanapriya1998India 155.072.5150.0377.5
-63kg
1.Poonam Poonam1990India 200.0120.0160.0480.0
2.Magha Santhoshi1982India 180.085.0180.0445.0
3.Malyugina Nadejda1979Uzbekistan 150.080.0155.0385.0
-69kg
1.Nurkenova Asel2000Kazakhstan 200.0160.0200.0560.0
2.Shedge Akshaya Ajit1995India 230.0105.0210.0545.0
-76kg
1.Chandrakala Chandrakala1992India 220.0115.0215.0550.0
2.Menaka Menaka2000India 235.0110.0165.0510.0
-84kg
1.Shovita Shovita1997India 260.0170.0200.0630.0
2.Preeti Preeti1998India 250.0120.0230.0600.0
3.Yadav Vummalla1994India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
84+kg
1.de Sharmila1990India 260.0145.0165.0565.0
2.Sunil Bordawekar Shreya1998India 230.0110.0200.0540.0
3.Panina Tatyana1984Kazakhstan 140.070.0150.0360.0
In Division there are 18 Lifters (  In Teams: 18)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Minimathi M.2004India 112.552.5120.0285.0
2.Arthi P.2006India 112.545.095.0252.5
3.Parveen A. Rizwana2006India 95.050.0105.0250.0
4.P. Nair Pragathi2005India 97.530.0100.0227.5
-47kg
1.Krishna V K Anjana2006India 127.557.5140.0325.0
2.Jasmine P2006India 115.052.5125.0295.0
3.Smolina Angelina2006Kazakhstan 90.060.090.0240.0
-52kg
1.Joldas Zhansara2005Kazakhstan 135.075.0130.0340.0
-57kg
1.Priya D Harini2004India 180.082.5167.5430.0
2.Gol Elsa2004Kazakhstan 150.070.0160.0380.0
3.A Anooja2005India 125.060.0130.0315.0
4.Barskova Elissa2006Kazakhstan 115.065.0115.0305.0
-63kg
1.Kulakova Yuliya2005Kazakhstan 115.065.0115.0305.0
2.Yakusheva Veronika2005Kazakhstan 115.065.0115.0305.0
-69kg
1.M. Kiruthika2005India 195.085.0165.0445.0
2.Varshini S. Amritha2005India 150.080.0150.0380.0
3.Gaas Regina2004Kazakhstan 145.075.0155.0375.0
4.Uasbay Aidana2006Kazakhstan 150.080.0130.0360.0
5.Beegam C V Ayisha2004India 120.060.0130.0310.0
-76kg
1.Anushiya K.2005India 200.085.0170.0445.0
2.P R Anjali2004India 167.565.0150.0382.5
-84kg
1.V Ameya2005India 170.092.5120.0382.5
84+kg
1.Divya Nagam Gnana2005India 100.050.0100.0250.0
In Division there are 23 Lifters (  In Teams: 23)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Benny Sona1999India 107.550.0117.5275.0
2.Seitmullina Sara2002Kazakhstan 100.060.0100.0260.0
-47kg
1.S Ramya2000India 140.062.5135.0337.5
2.Faller Anna2003Kazakhstan 130.070.0130.0330.0
3.E P Amritha2000India 130.060.0120.0310.0
4.A Anagha2003India 127.545.0125.0297.5
-52kg
1.Singh Bipasha2003India 140.062.5150.0352.5
2.Poigray Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan 115.070.0125.0310.0
3.Doskul Adelya2003Kazakhstan 120.080.0110.0310.0
-57kg
1.Butenko Anastassiya2003Kazakhstan 180.095.0180.0455.0
2.Rajak Mamta1999India 185.090.0180.0455.0
3.Almas Shaik Sadiya2002India 175.085.0160.0420.0
4.Makwona Sejal2001India 162.585.0145.0392.5
5.Thirupatamma M.2002India 140.065.0135.0340.0
6.Nuriddinova Diana2001Kazakhstan 130.080.0130.0340.0
-63kg
1.Bakhtygalieva Olga2001Kazakhstan 180.0110.0190.0480.0
2.Sudhir Deolekar Samruddhi2001India 180.090.0165.0435.0
3.Aitassova Sara2001Kazakhstan 150.080.0150.0380.0
4.Korobova Yevelina2002Kazakhstan 140.080.0155.0375.0
5.K Kavitha2000India 115.062.5132.5310.0
-69kg
1.M Priya2000India 152.582.5150.0385.0
2.Molodets Alexandra2001Kazakhstan 140.0100.0140.0380.0
-76kg
1.Bovkun Mariya2001Kazakhstan 200.0115.0190.0505.0
2.Dwaraka S.2001India 192.590.0197.5480.0
3.Sehravat Megha2000India 195.092.5190.0477.5
4.Damrina Anastassiya2001Kazakhstan 160.0100.0120.0380.0
-84kg
1.Aparna D.2001India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
2.S Shalini2002India 170.085.0142.5397.5
3.Vaishnavi Mahesh2003India 145.065.0135.0345.0
4.Dubrovskaya Anastassiya2000Kazakhstan 130.070.0140.0340.0
84+kg
1.V V Arshana1999India 250.0131.0190.0571.0
2.Meier Regina1999Kazakhstan 220.0175.0170.0565.0
3.Bhavika D2000India 200.0105.0170.0475.0
4.Futardo Jenifer2003India 160.070.0110.0340.0
In Division there are 34 Lifters (  In Teams: 34)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
1.Kandhare Jyoti Deepak1980India 120.060.0140.0320.0
2.Goryayeva Alexandra1981Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
3.Deepa Verma1977India 90.040.0100.0230.0
-63kg
1.Chatterjee Sima Dutt1977India 130.060.0120.0310.0
-84kg
1.K Kochumol1976India 100.060.0130.0290.0
In Division there are 5 Lifters (  In Teams: 5)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
1.Kurets Venera1966Kazakhstan 100.050.0100.0250.0
-84kg
1.Agashe Roopali1971India 80.045.085.0205.0
2.Khardina Elena1971Uzbekistan 50.040.050.0140.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters (  In Teams: 3)
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
1.More Lorraine1955India 75.035.0100.0210.0
84+kg
1.Salam Lena1960India 70.040.090.0200.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters (  In Teams: 2)
In Total there are 85 Lifters (  In Teams: 85)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat.I
2.Bhaskaran SajeevanIndiaCat.II
3.Bolar VinodIndiaCat.II
4.G Nair VenuIndiaCat.II
5.Joshi GirshIndiaCat.I
6.Krishna GopalIndiaCat.II
7.Kumar SatishIndiaCat.I
8.Nagarajan SIndiaCat.II
9.P J JosephIndiaCat.I
10.Peters MohanIndiaCat.II
11.S Nair AjithIndiaCat.I
12.Saha NirmalIndiaCat.I
13.Sahu KrishnaIndiaCat.I
14.Sahu VinodIndiaCat.I
15.Sardesai SanjayIndiaCat.II
16.Singh PuranIndiaCat.I
17.Singh InderjithIndiaCat.II
18.Tiwari RajeshIndiaCat.II
19.V R SrikumarIndiaCat.II
20.Varghese JohnIndiaCat.II
21.Soltani FarshidIranCat.IAll Categories
22.Fotiev SergeyUzbekistanCat.I
23.Kapralov EvgeniyUzbekistanCat.II
24.Khardin KonstantinUzbekistanCat.I
25.Sametdinova ElviraUzbekistanCat.II