6th World Women's University Powerlifting Cup

Vilnius / Lithuania

5 − 10 July, 2021

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:19.05.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:14.06.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:19.06.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:04.07.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Chapon Tiffany2001Lycee H. Capet Senlis [FRA]122.570.0145.0335.0
2.Glukhova Inna2001Moscow State Academy of Physical Culture [RUS]105.057.5112.5275.0
-52kg
1.Nikitina Elizaveta2001Moscow State Academy of Physical Culture [RUS]140.085.0160.0385.0
2.Zabelina Mariia1997Vladimir State University [RUS]120.070.0150.0340.0
3.Piantino Nathalie1996Universite de Paris [FRA]105.052.5137.5295.0
4.Huet Alison1996Universite de Paris [FRA]95.062.5117.5275.0
5.Grigoreva Nadezhda1998Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]95.065.092.5245.0
-57kg
1.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Vladimir State University [RUS]145.090.0155.0390.0
2.Pechenkina Elizaveta2000Vladimir State University [RUS]130.070.0160.0360.0
3.Khodneva Iuliia1997Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]130.082.5150.0360.0
4.Pasicna Veronika1999Charles University [CZE]120.060.0145.0325.0
5.Roux Celia1999UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA]110.080.0130.0320.0
6.van Katinka1996HAN university of applied sciences arnhem Nijmegen [NED]110.070.0132.5312.5
7.Motiece Aiste1996Lithuanian Sports University [LTU]100.060.0130.0290.0
8.Nuzzo Livia1999Universite de Paris [FRA]105.047.5130.0282.5
-63kg
1.Vainauskyte Ramune2000Kaunas University of Technology [LTU]160.095.0190.0445.0
2.Jansova Dominika2001University of West Bohemia [CZE]125.085.0172.5382.5
3.Pataille Mathilde1999Universite de Picardie [FRA]140.075.0150.0365.0
4.Piskorz Dominika1997Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education [POL]125.070.0165.0360.0
5.Annie Carlo Venizeia2000Mangalore University [IND]130.075.0140.0345.0
6.Peyrol Margaux1996UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA]130.070.0140.0340.0
7.Suits Elisabeth1999University of Tartu [EST]122.562.5150.5335.5
-69kg
1.Peyraud Clara2002Universite de Grenoble [FRA]152.5100.0205.0457.5
2.Pogodina Iuliia1997Vladimir State University [RUS]160.0100.0190.0450.0
3.Martinez Maria2000UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER [FRA]135.075.0160.0370.0
4.Arends Bo1999University of Twente [NED]132.567.5165.0365.0
R5.Butautaite Gabriele1998Lithuanian Sports University [LTU]120.080.0150.0350.0
6.Szaro Angelika1998Pedagogical University of Krakow [POL]106.071.5151.5320.0
7.Mirjam Reino1999University of Tartu [EST]110.065.0140.0315.0
8.Peterova Lucie2000Charles University [CZE]120.060.0140.0315.0
9.Mohammad Baillassan1997Damascus University [SYR]50.030.060.0150.0
-76kg
1.Zmeskalova Klara1997Tomas Bata University in Zlin [CZE]162.585.0190.0435.0
2.Concolato Margot1998Universite de Grenoble [FRA]150.080.0187.5417.5
3.Oosthuizen Bianca1997University of the Free State [RSA]140.070.0175.0385.0
4.Khristenko Mariia1997Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]132.587.5102.5317.5
84+kg
1.Kaliciak Agata1997Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education [POL]152.590.0181.5419.0
In Division there are 36 Lifters (  In Teams:35  In Reserve:1  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II
2.Vedel CharlotteFranceCat. II
3.Janos BajanHungaryCat. I
4.Joseph P JIndiaCat. IAll Category
5.Soltani FarshidIranCat. I
6.Alkuwafi Rafeeq Mohammed DhuLibyaCat. II
7.Juozas BuitkusLithuaniaCat. II
8.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. I
9.Urbanavicius KarolisLithuaniaCat. II
10.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
11.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IItbd
12.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAvailable for categories: Men only, except men 74kg
13.Vendik AndreiRussiaCat. IIAvailable for categories: on July, 8-10th
14.Oppenheim DanSouth AfricaCat. Isessions tba
15.Smith HannieSouth AfricaCat. IJury?
16.Mohamad ZiadSyriaCat. IIALL CATEGORIES EXCEPT FOR MEN WEIGHING 66 AND 105 KG