2nd European Open Women's University Powerlifting Cup

Merignac / France

26 − 28 August, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:10.07.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:05.08.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:11.08.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:25.08.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Piantino Nathalie1996Universite de Paris [FRA]105.052.5137.5295.0
-52kg
1.Motiece Aiste1996Lithuanian Sports University [LTU]115.075.0150.0340.0
2.Zabelina Mariia1997Vladimir State University [RUS]120.070.0150.0340.0
3.Dru Julia1997Universite Clermont Auvergne [FRA]117.557.5152.5332.5
4.Huet Alison1996Universite de Paris [FRA]117.582.5115.0315.0
5.Fadeeva Darya1999Siberian State University of Physical Education and Sports [RUS]107.555.0110.0275.5
6.Vignaux Charlene2000universite de Toulouse [FRA]92.550.0120.0262.5
7.Petrova Anastasiia1998Siberian State University of Science and Technology [RUS]110.057.595.0262.5
8.Grigoreva Nadezhda1998Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]95.065.092.5245.0
-57kg
1.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Vladimir State University [RUS]145.090.0155.0390.0
2.Pechenkina Elizaveta2000Vladimir State University [RUS]130.070.0160.0370.0
3.Khodneva Iuliia1997Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]130.082.5150.0360.0
4.Gratacos Lea1999universite de Toulouse [FRA]115.082.5142.5340.0
5.Van Baalen Katinka1996HAN university of applied sciences arnhem Nijmegen [NED]107.570.0132.5310.0
6.Paillon Quitterie2000Universite de Lyon [FRA]107.565.0130.0302.5
7.Lorenzon Margaux1999universite de Bordeaux [FRA]117.560.0125.0302.5
8.Kristel Sas2001Tilburg University [NED]97.562.5127.5287.5
-63kg
1.Jansova Dominika2001University of West Bohemia [CZE]135.087.5175.0397.5
2.Pataille Mathilde1999Universite de Picardie [FRA]140.075.0150.0365.0
3.Piskorz Dominika1997Wroclaw University School of Physical Education [POL]125.070.0165.0360.0
4.Martin Maria2000Universidad Europea Miguel de Cervantes [ESP]135.072.5145.0352.5
5.Rosset Mathilde1999Universite de Grenoble [FRA]130.070.0135.0335.0
6.Nedd Whitney1999Fontys University of Applied Sciences Eindhoven [NED]117.562.5150.0330.0
7.Lopez Faz Carmen1998UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA [ESP]107.567.5150.0325.0
8.Mai Thi Thu Anh1997Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen [NED]117.560.0142.5320.0
9.Holter Karoliine1996University of Tartu [EST]112.580.0125.0317.5
-69kg
1.Peyraud Clara2002Universite de Grenoble [FRA]152.5100.0205.0452.5
2.Pogodina Iuliia1997Vladimir State University [RUS]160.0100.0190.0450.0
3.Arends Bo1999University of Twente [NED]132.567.5165.0365.0
4.Berger Isoline1996universite de Bordeaux [FRA]135.077.5150.0362.5
5.Danilova Olga1997Irkutsk State University Pedagogical Institute [RUS]138.072.5147.5358.0
6.Rutar Anja1996University of Ljubljana [SLO]120.055.0157.0332.0
7.Ettori Manon1998Universite de Lille [FRA]122.555.0152.5330.0
8.Medwell Jessica2001Charles University [CZE]127.550.0145.0320.0
-76kg
1.Zmeskalova Klara1997Tomas Bata University in Zlin [CZE]165.085.0185.0435.0
2.Concolato Margot1998Universite de Grenoble [FRA]150.080.0190.5420.5
3.Khristenko Mariia1997Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI [RUS]132.587.5102.5317.5
4.Sadovskaya Nadezhda2000National Research Irkutsk State Technical University [RUS]105.067.5137.5310.0
-84kg
1.Brotons Cecile2000Universite de Lyon [FRA]135.067.5157.5360.0
2.Gerasimova Diana1999Siberian State University of Science and Technology [RUS]100.052.5130.0282.5
84+kg
1.Kaliciak Agata1997Wroclaw University School of Physical Education [POL]152.590.0181.5419.0
In Division there are 41 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
2.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. I
3.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. IEach day but only for men
4.Flores Laville NathalieFranceCat. IIAll
5.Laplagne PierreFranceCat. IIAll
6.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IITBD
7.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. I
8.Vendik AndreiRussiaCat. II