World Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Lithuania / Vilnius

22 − 31 October, 2021

Status: BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:29.08.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:30.09.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:06.10.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:21.10.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Zadorina Yana1982ROC 117.5
2.Motrunchyk Oksana1992Ukraine 102.5
3.Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine 92.5
4.Tsoy Kristina1991Kazakhstan 90.0
-52kg
1.Vedmid Oksana1991Ukraine 143.0
2.Goncharenko Alena1997ROC 137.5
3.Sandvik Marcela1974Finland 112.5
4.Vasilescu Andreea1991Romania 97.5
-57kg
1.Kotkova Larisa1974ROC 160.0
2.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991Norway 142.5
3.Frank Maria1984Canada 120.5
4.Kolyadenko Mariana1991Ukraine 95.0
-63kg
1.Yultsova Viktoria2002ROC 150.0
2.Solbakken Fjeld Linn Helen1992Norway 137.5
3.Polkorabova Lubica1988Slovakia 123.0
4.Peri Liisa1995Estonia 85.0
5.Linkaite Lina1987Lithuania 80.0
-69kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany 180.0
2.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 165.0
3.Chistiakova Iuliia1989ROC 162.5
4.Hansen Ingvild1994Norway 142.5
5.Kabiyeva Zhadyra1992Kazakhstan 140.0
6.Jordan Faye1982Great Britain 105.0
-76kg
1.Khan Xeniya1987Kazakhstan 180.0
2.Kristensen Linda1977Norway 167.5
3.Luybeznaya Galina1980ROC 157.5
4.Pretzmann Annemia1992Denmark 142.5
5.Lindstroem Pernille1988Denmark 140.0
6.Steedman Rachel1995Great Britain 118.0
-84kg
1.Protchenko Liudmila1986ROC 205.0
2.Bermukhambetova Zhadyra1986Kazakhstan 180.0
3.Abduraimova Aziza1989Kazakhstan 170.0
4.Horakova Miroslava1988Czechia 90.0
84+kg
1.Pokazaneva Yana1997ROC 185.0
2.Okatenko Xeniya1994Kazakhstan 180.0
3.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 170.0
4.Orobets Inna1971Ukraine 165.0
5.Sweatman Katrina1985Great Britain 165.0
6.Mazur Malgorzata1995Poland 150.0
In Division there are 39 Lifters (  In Teams: 39)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Udaltsova Alina2003ROC 90.0
-52kg
1.Doskul Adelya2003Kazakhstan 90.0
2.Zakharova Polina2003ROC 75.0
-57kg
1.Demidova Arina2003ROC 132.5
2.Bordiuh Veronika2003Ukraine 80.0
3.Yakusheva Veronika2005Kazakhstan 75.0
-63kg
1.Butenko Anastassiya2003Kazakhstan 110.0
2.Toropitsina Olga2003ROC 100.0
3.Filatova Olga2003ROC 85.0
-69kg
1.Diakova Veronika2004ROC 105.0
2.Pietrykowska Justyna2005Poland 95.0
3.Ussenova Aziza2004Kazakhstan 85.0
-76kg
1.Chichmarenko Vitalina2003Kazakhstan 110.0
2.Nikolaenko Karina2003ROC 92.5
-84kg
1.Bykova Tatiana2005ROC 100.0
2.Mikomagi Eliise2003Estonia 95.0
3.Juriado Marelin2006Estonia 67.5
84+kg
1.Malykhina Diana2003Kazakhstan 130.0
2.Ogirenko Anastasiia2004ROC 127.5
In Division there are 19 Lifters (  In Teams: 19)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
1.Aleksandrova Oisha1999ROC 85.0
-47kg
1.Kishkimbayeva Aliya2000Kazakhstan 95.0
2.Ksenzova Yulia2001ROC 92.5
3.Volodko Ekaterina2001ROC 90.0
-52kg
1.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan 120.0
2.Nuriddinova Diana2001Kazakhstan 85.0
-57kg
1.Materinskaia Kseniia2002ROC 132.5
2.Ivanova Iuliia1998ROC 122.5
3.Kaniuka Alona1998Ukraine 65.0
-63kg
1.Vasileva Iuliia2000ROC 120.0
2.Mikulasova Natalia1999Slovakia 117.0
-69kg
1.Vasileva Anna2001ROC 160.0
2.Nurkenova Asel2000Kazakhstan 150.0
-76kg
1.Vozmilova Anna2001ROC 150.0
2.Kochina Valeriya1998Kazakhstan 145.0
3.Borshchevska Alona1999Ukraine 112.5
4.Abdyrova Nigara2002Kazakhstan 85.0
-84kg
1.Minaeva Anastasia1998ROC 150.0
2.Nikolayeva Alevtina1998Kazakhstan 145.0
84+kg
1.Meier Regina1999Kazakhstan 170.0
2.Korniyenko Tomiris1998Kazakhstan 135.0
In Division there are 21 Lifters (  In Teams: 21)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-57kg
1.Salamon Erika1973Hungary 115.0
2.Radwanska Jadwiga1975Poland 95.0
3.Popovic Danguole1974Lithuania 75.0
4.Horst Manuela1972Germany 62.5
-63kg
1.Heikkila Anne1978Finland 115.5
2.Izindre Annelie1972Sweden 107.5
3.Goldshmid Galit1977Great Britain 100.0
4.Meunier Melisa1975France 67.5
-69kg
1.Hoglund Petra1975Sweden 140.0
2.Trofimova Svetlana1978ROC 135.0
3.Kirkland Wendie1972Great Britain 107.5
-76kg
1.Rodgers Beverley1972Great Britain 117.5
2.Johansson Ulrika1972Sweden 115.0
3.Costa Iolanda1977Brazil 110.0
-84kg
1.Voho Tiina1973Finland 125.5
2.Gordon Catherine1973Great Britain 100.0
84+kg
1.Gough Jackie1977Great Britain 160.0
2.Linna Joanna1974Finland 135.0
3.Bouskill Sarah1979Great Britain 135.0
In Division there are 19 Lifters (  In Teams: 19)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Ibragimova Oksana1963ROC 72.5
-57kg
1.Hirner Gabriela1965Germany 102.5
2.Polichuk Elena1962ROC 77.5
-63kg
1.Gordon Maureen1964Great Britain 95.0
2.Cabos Marie1967France 95.0
-69kg
1.Nelyubova Valentina1966ROC 155.0
2.Clark Kelly1964Great Britain 75.0
3.Leccese Florence1969France 50.0
-76kg
1.Pedersen Annette1968Denmark 120.0
2.Laurinaviciene Danguole1971Lithuania 70.0
-84kg
1.Schneider Erzsebet1965Hungary 90.0
2.Vidziuniene Giedre1966Lithuania 85.0
84+kg
1.Whiteley Joanne1970Great Britain 95.0
In Division there are 13 Lifters (  In Teams: 13)
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
1.Landon Brigitte1961France 70.0
-57kg
1.Mathiesen Audhild1957Norway 83.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters (  In Teams: 2)
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
1.Heligon Francoise1943France 47.5
-76kg
1.Sawa Chiyomi1949Japan 100.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters (  In Teams: 2)
In Total there are 115 Lifters (  In Teams: 115)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat.Iavailable Oct. 22 & 23
2.Ignatenko OlgaBelarusCat.IIAll
3.Martin ShaneCanadaCat.IIAvailable Oct 29, 30 - any sessions, Oct 31 - morning session
4.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat.I27. 10. - only last session 28. 10. - all day 29. 10. - only first, second session
5.Bill Joergensen DannyDenmarkCat.IIavailable 26+27+28
6.Pall PeepEstoniaCat.IIAvailable 23rd - last session (Men Junior) and 24th - any morning sessions
7.Niskanen VilleFinlandCat.II22.10.-25.10.
8.Dufour GregoryFranceCat.IIOnly saturday 30 am
9.Lesellier ChristineFranceCat.IIonly sunday 24 am
10.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.
11.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat.I
12.Giles MarcGreat BritainCat.IIAvailable when GBR equipped not lifting.
13.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat.IIAvailable for equipped. 22nd, 23rd and 24th Oct.
14.Springett CaroleGreat BritainCat.IAvailable 22nd, 23rd, 25th & 26th
15.Janos BajanHungaryCat.IAvailable at 25.10.21 and 26.10.21
16.Tamas DavidHungaryCat.IIAvailable at 29.10.21 and 30.10.21
17.Soltani FarshidIranCat.IAll Categories
18.Sawa ChiyomiJapanCat.IIAvailable 23rd & 24th
19.Prokopenko IvanKazakhstanCat.II
20.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat.II
21.Birznieks JanisLatviaCat.IIAll
22.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat.IAll
23.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat.IAll
24.Van de Vijfeijke PieterNetherlandsCat.IIAll but classes with Dutch lifters
25.Novum MortenNorwayCat.IAvailable 23th, 25th, 26th, 27th and 28th
26.Grzesiuk MiroslawPolandCat.IAvailable 23 and 24 October all day
27.Grzesiuk EwaPolandCat.IAvailable 23 and 24 October all day
28.Kazimierczak LukaszPolandCat.IAvailable 30 and 31 October all day
29.Kobrzynska SylwiaPolandCat.IIAvailable 23 and 24 October all day
30.Kobrzynski RafalPolandCat.IIAvailable 23 and 24 October all day
31.Laskowski WlodzimierzPolandCat.IIAvailable 30 and 31 October all day
32.Derevyanko IgorROCCat.IAvailable on 22-25, 27-29 October except Masters M2 all categories
33.Fomin AlbertROCCat.IIAvailable only for 28th October
34.Valetskii IgorROCCat.IIAvailable for Masters and Open only on 22-24 October
35.Vendik AndreiROCCat.IIAvailable for 1st session on 30th October (men open 59-74kg)
36.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat.IJury
37.Arvidsson OlaSwedenCat.IDisposable 21 - 24 october
38.Lakso JoakimSwedenCat.IDisposable 26 - 30 October
39.Nursahatov MerdanUS Virgin IslandsCat.I29.10.2021, 30.10.2021
40.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat.Iavailable on 23rd, 24th, 29th, 30th, 31st of October
41.Orobets InnaUkraineCat.Iregional, available from 25th till 29th of October
42.Orobets VasylUkraineCat.IIavailable on 23rd, 25th, 26th, 28th (first session) and 30th of October