European Women's Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

7 − 13 July, 2021

Masters I
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-57kg
1.Rebello Christine1972/56.11/1NED127.5132.5135.0135.0

1

77.577.580.080.0

1

162.5167.5170.0170.0

1

385.0
2.Rummens Elise1981/54.49/4BEL112.5120.0125.0125.0

2

67.572.572.567.5

2

155.0162.5167.5167.5

2

360.0
3.Treimer Jasmin1976/56.37/3GER100.0107.5110.0110.0

3

55.060.060.060.0

4

145.0147.5155.0155.0

3

325.0
4.Barrere Nadege1979/55.06/2FRA100.0105.0110.0105.0

4

57.560.062.560.0

3

120.0125.0132.5125.0

4

290.0
-63kg
1.Haddon Colette1974/62.31/6NED142.5147.5150.0150.0

1

75.080.082.580.0

1

167.5177.5185.0185.0

1

415.0
2.Kiss Anett1976/62.70/5HUN127.5132.5137.5137.5

2

70.075.077.577.5

2

165.0177.5182.5177.5

2

392.5
-84kg
1.Cuevas Mulero Mila1974/83.91/8ESP145.0150.0155.0155.0

1

75.077.580.080.0

2

187.5197.5205.5197.5

1

432.5
2.Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978/82.71/9ESP132.5137.5142.5142.5

2

67.572.575.072.5

3

157.5162.5170.0170.0

2

385.0
3.Jonasdottir Thorunn Brynja1974/82.54/7ISL127.5137.5145.0137.5

3

80.085.090.085.0

1

150.0160.0165.0160.0

3

382.5
84+kg
1.Boglarka Horvath1977/112.74/10HUN125.0140.0150.0150.0

1

65.072.580.072.5

1

140.0165.0165.0140.0

1

362.5
-69kg
1.De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977/66.04/12ESP145.0c1153.0c1157.5157.5

1

75.080.085.085.0

1

150.0160.0165.0160.0

1

402.5
2.Kanatova Edita1974/65.58/11CZE115.0122.5130.0130.0

2

62.567.567.562.5

3

142.5152.5160.0152.5

2

345.0
3.Jungwirth Carola1977/67.88/13GER95.0102.5107.5107.5

3

65.070.072.570.0

2

110.0122.5127.5127.5

3

305.0
-76kg
1.Van de Pol Miranda1980/74.70/15NED142.5142.5147.5147.5

1

82.587.590.090.0

1

160.0167.5172.5167.5

1

405.0
2.Roos Evelyne1980/75.52/14BEL120.0127.5127.5120.0

2

60.062.567.562.5

2

145.0152.5160.0152.5

2

335.0

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Haddon Colette1974Netherlands -63kg162.31415.00.220491.47
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Rebello Christine1972Netherlands -57kg156.11385.00.237491.40
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Rummens Elise1981Belgium -57kg254.49360.00.242987.44
4. Kiss Anett1976Hungary -63kg262.70392.50.219586.15
5. De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977Spain -69kg166.04402.50.212585.53
6. Cuevas Mulero Mila1974Spain -84kg183.91432.50.188981.70
7. Van de Pol Miranda1980Netherlands -76kg174.70405.00.198880.51
8. Treimer Jasmin1976Germany -57kg356.37325.00.236576.86
9. Kanatova Edita1974Czechia -69kg265.58345.00.213473.62
10. Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978Spain -84kg282.71385.00.190073.15
Masters II
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-52kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/51.36/1FRA90.097.5102.597.5

1

67.567.575.567.5

1

100.0110.0110.0110.0

1

275.0
-57kg
1.Mlejnkova Petra1967/54.40/3CZE117.5123.0c2123.0123.0

1

67.570.072.572.5

1

135.0140.0142.5140.0

1

335.5
-63kg
1.Girot Noemie1967/58.61/6FRA110.0115.0120.0120.0

1

72.577.582.577.5

1

150.0157.5162.5162.5

1

360.0
2.Leccese Florence1969/61.42/7FRA95.0107.5117.5117.5

2

55.057.560.060.0

2

100.0112.5120.0120.0

2

297.5
-84kg
1.Bak Szilvia1971/82.95/9HUN120.0127.5135.0135.0

1

85.090.095.090.0

1

155.0165.0175.0175.0

1

400.0
2.Zangerle Sabine1971/82.83/8AUT125.0130.0135.0130.0

2

67.572.575.072.5

2

115.0××115.0

2

317.5
84+kg
1.Claassen Barbara1971/117.14/10NED155.0165.0172.5172.5

1

75.080.085.085.0

1

155.0170.0185.0170.0

1

427.5
-69kg
1.De Jong Louise1969/65.78/12NED102.5110.0115.0110.0

1

65.070.072.570.0

1

137.5145.0150.0150.0

1

330.0
-76kg
1.Juilien France1971/75.05/15FRA130.0135.0140.0140.0

1

70.075.077.577.5

1

150.0160.0165.0160.0

1

377.5

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Girot Noemie1967France -63kg158.61360.00.229882.73
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia -57kg154.40335.50.243281.59
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Bak Szilvia1971Hungary -84kg182.95400.00.189875.92
4. Juilien France1971France -76kg175.05377.50.198374.86
5. Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 84+kg1117.14427.50.172173.57
6. De Jong Louise1969Netherlands -69kg165.78330.00.213070.29
7. Feraud Nathalie1967France -52kg151.36275.00.255270.18
8. Leccese Florence1969France -63kg261.42297.50.222566.19
9. Zangerle Sabine1971Austria -84kg282.83317.50.189960.29
Masters III
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-57kg
1.Gjone Ingeborg1961/54.14/2NOR82.582.592.582.5

1

52.555.057.555.0

1

112.5117.5117.5117.5

1

255.0
-63kg
1.Guennec Edith1956/60.58/5FRA70.080.090.080.0

1

45.050.055.050.0

1

120.0130.0135.0135.0

1

265.0
-69kg
1.Blondan Daisy1959/66.63/11FRA90.095.0100.095.0

1

65.0c367.5c370.070.0

1

120.0c3127.5130.0127.5

1

c3292.5
-76kg
1.Palsdottir Elsa1960/72.95/14ISLw3117.5w3125.0w3130.0130.0

1

52.560.062.560.0

1

140.0157.5w3157.5157.5

1

w3347.5

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Palsdottir Elsa1960Iceland -76kg172.95347.50.201169.88
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Gjone Ingeborg1961Norway -57kg154.14255.00.244262.27
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Blondan Daisy1959France -69kg166.63292.50.211461.83
4. Guennec Edith1956France -63kg160.58265.00.224559.49
Masters IV
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-63kg
1.Hykova Adina1943/62.47/4CZE45.050.057.557.5

1

55.057.557.557.5

1

90.097.5102.5102.5

1

217.5
-76kg
1.Clausen Anne Mari1942/71.22/13NOR55.060.062.562.5

1

42.547.550.047.5

1

75.080.082.582.5

1

192.5

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Hykova Adina1943Czechia -63kg162.47217.50.220047.85
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway -76kg171.22192.50.203739.21