European Women's Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

7 − 13 July, 2021

Masters I
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-57kg
1.Rebello Christine1972/56.11NED 135.0

1

80.0

1

170.0

1

385.00.237491.402 
2.Rummens Elise1981/54.49BEL 125.0

2

67.5

2

167.5

2

360.00.242987.443 
3.Treimer Jasmin1976/56.37GER 110.0

3

60.0

4

155.0

3

325.00.236576.868 
4.Barrere Nadege1979/55.06FRA 105.0

4

60.0

3

125.0

4

290.00.240969.8612 
-63kg
1.Haddon Colette1974/62.31NED 150.0

1

80.0

1

185.0

1

415.00.220491.471 
2.Kiss Anett1976/62.70HUN 137.5

2

77.5

2

177.5

2

392.50.219586.154 
-84kg
1.Cuevas Mulero Mila1974/83.91ESP 155.0

1

80.0

2

197.5

1

432.50.188981.706 
2.Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978/82.71ESP 142.5

2

72.5

3

170.0

2

385.00.190073.1510 
3.Jonasdottir Thorunn Brynja1974/82.54ISL 137.5

3

85.0

1

160.0

3

382.50.190272.7511 
84+kg
1.Boglarka Horvath1977/112.74HUN 150.0

1

72.5

1

140.0

1

362.50.173462.8615 
-69kg
1.De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977/66.04ESP 157.5

1

85.0

1

160.0

1

402.50.212585.535 
2.Kanatova Edita1974/65.58CZE 130.0

2

62.5

3

152.5

2

345.00.213473.629 
3.Jungwirth Carola1977/67.88GER 107.5

3

70.0

2

127.5

3

305.00.209163.7814 
-76kg
1.Van de Pol Miranda1980/74.70NED 147.5

1

90.0

1

167.5

1

405.00.198880.517 
2.Roos Evelyne1980/75.52BEL 120.0

2

62.5

2

152.5

2

335.00.197766.2313 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Haddon Colette1974Netherlands -63kg162.31415.00.220491.47
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Rebello Christine1972Netherlands -57kg156.11385.00.237491.40
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Rummens Elise1981Belgium -57kg254.49360.00.242987.44
4. Kiss Anett1976Hungary -63kg262.70392.50.219586.15
5. De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977Spain -69kg166.04402.50.212585.53
6. Cuevas Mulero Mila1974Spain -84kg183.91432.50.188981.70
7. Van de Pol Miranda1980Netherlands -76kg174.70405.00.198880.51
8. Treimer Jasmin1976Germany -57kg356.37325.00.236576.86
9. Kanatova Edita1974Czechia -69kg265.58345.00.213473.62
10. Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978Spain -84kg282.71385.00.190073.15
Masters II
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/51.36FRA 97.5

1

67.5

1

110.0

1

275.00.255270.187 
-57kg
1.Mlejnkova Petra1967/54.40CZE 123.0

1

72.5

1

140.0

1

335.50.243281.592 
-63kg
1.Girot Noemie1967/58.61FRA 120.0

1

77.5

1

162.5

1

360.00.229882.731 
2.Leccese Florence1969/61.42FRA 117.5

2

60.0

2

120.0

2

297.50.222566.198 
-84kg
1.Bak Szilvia1971/82.95HUN 135.0

1

90.0

1

175.0

1

400.00.189875.923 
2.Zangerle Sabine1971/82.83AUT 130.0

2

72.5

2

115.0

2

317.50.189960.299 
84+kg
1.Claassen Barbara1971/117.14NED 172.5

1

85.0

1

170.0

1

427.50.172173.575 
-69kg
1.De Jong Louise1969/65.78NED 110.0

1

70.0

1

150.0

1

330.00.213070.296 
-76kg
1.Juilien France1971/75.05FRA 140.0

1

77.5

1

160.0

1

377.50.198374.864 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Girot Noemie1967France -63kg158.61360.00.229882.73
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia -57kg154.40335.50.243281.59
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Bak Szilvia1971Hungary -84kg182.95400.00.189875.92
4. Juilien France1971France -76kg175.05377.50.198374.86
5. Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 84+kg1117.14427.50.172173.57
6. De Jong Louise1969Netherlands -69kg165.78330.00.213070.29
7. Feraud Nathalie1967France -52kg151.36275.00.255270.18
8. Leccese Florence1969France -63kg261.42297.50.222566.19
9. Zangerle Sabine1971Austria -84kg282.83317.50.189960.29
Masters III
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-57kg
1.Gjone Ingeborg1961/54.14NOR 82.5

1

55.0

1

117.5

1

255.00.244262.272 
-63kg
1.Guennec Edith1956/60.58FRA 80.0

1

50.0

1

135.0

1

265.00.224559.494 
-69kg
1.Blondan Daisy1959/66.63FRA 95.0

1

70.0

1

127.5

1

292.50.211461.833 
-76kg
1.Palsdottir Elsa1960/72.95ISL 130.0

1

60.0

1

157.5

1

347.50.201169.881 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Palsdottir Elsa1960Iceland -76kg172.95347.50.201169.88
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Gjone Ingeborg1961Norway -57kg154.14255.00.244262.27
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Blondan Daisy1959France -69kg166.63292.50.211461.83
4. Guennec Edith1956France -63kg160.58265.00.224559.49
Masters IV
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-63kg
1.Hykova Adina1943/62.47CZE 57.5

1

57.5

1

102.5

1

217.50.220047.851 
-76kg
1.Clausen Anne Mari1942/71.22NOR 62.5

1

47.5

1

82.5

1

192.50.203739.212 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Hykova Adina1943Czechia -63kg162.47217.50.220047.85
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway -76kg171.22192.50.203739.21