1st European Classic Women's Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

21 − 28 March, 2015

Open
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Otchenashko Aleksandra1991/46.40/5BLR122.5c130.0c132.5132.5

1

67.570.070.067.5

6

135.0140.0140.0135.0

3

335.0
2.Lepanse Benedicte1978/46.03/1FRA112.5117.5120.0117.5

2

67.570.072.570.0

3

127.5132.5137.5137.5

2

325.0
3.Lopatnikova Marina1983/46.79/4RUS105.0115.0117.5117.5

3

62.567.570.070.0

5

117.5125.0135.0135.0

4

322.5
4.Kirilova Ivelina1979/46.33/7BUL110.0115.0115.0110.0

5

65.067.570.070.0

4

135.0140.0142.5140.0

1

320.0
5.Volkova Kadriia1986/46.41/6RUS105.0110.0112.5112.5

4

67.572.575.075.0

2

122.5125.0125.0122.5

5

310.0
6.Schwengl-Forsthuber Ilka1965/46.59/2AUT95.0102.5w2105.0105.0

6

w280.0w285.087.585.0

1

100.0107.5115.0107.5

6

w2297.5
7.Cirule Larisa1982/46.10/8LAT60.065.070.065.0

7

37.542.545.042.5

7

80.090.097.590.0

7

197.5
-52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968/51.40/13HUN130.0130.0135.0130.0

3

77.582.585.082.5

2

150.0w1160.0w1162.5162.5

1

w1375.0
2.Komlaeva Anna1979/51.89/12RUS127.5132.5137.5137.5

1

80.085.090.085.0

1

145.0152.5155.0152.5

2

375.0
3.Murray Louise1988/51.47/14GBR132.5132.5132.5132.5

2

75.080.082.582.5

3

130.0137.5140.0137.5

5

352.5
4.Baburova Iryna1986/49.90/9UKR120.0127.5127.5127.5

4

70.075.077.575.0

5

142.5150.0150.0142.5

3

345.0
5.Sandvik Marcela1974/51.23/11FIN90.095.0100.095.0

6

75.077.580.080.0

4

122.5127.5132.5127.5

6

302.5
6.Girardi Marzia1963/50.07/10ITA80.090.095.095.0

5

55.057.560.055.0

6

130.0135.0140.0140.0

4

290.0
-57kg
1.Brimboeuf Fanny1986/55.93/17FRA120.0125.0130.0130.0

1

80.085.090.085.0

1

145.0152.5157.5157.5

2

372.5
2.Steel Ellie1991/55.95/19GBR112.5120.0125.0125.0

2

72.577.580.077.5

2

145.0155.0165.0155.0

3

357.5
3.Szanto Erika1977/55.86/15HUN115.0120.0125.0120.0

4

70.075.075.070.0

3

145.0155.0162.5162.5

1

352.5
4.Vahasantanen Marjaana1976/56.89/16FIN117.5122.5127.5122.5

3

65.067.570.070.0

4

130.0137.5140.0140.0

4

332.5
5.Staszewska Karolina1985/55.81/18POL95.0105.0105.0105.0

5

55.057.560.060.0

5

125.0135.0152.5135.0

5

300.0
-63kg
1.Horna Ivana1990/61.54/7SVK142.5147.5152.5152.5

2

75.080.085.080.0

5

180.0190.0197.5190.0

1

422.5
2.Gavina Landish1980/62.25/3RUS130.0137.5142.5142.5

3

90.095.097.597.5

1

157.5165.0167.5167.5

3

407.5
3.Thomsen Tamara1982/62.38/10GER145.0155.0160.0155.0

1

77.582.585.082.5

4

160.0170.0172.5170.0

2

407.5
4.Stuetz Silvia1978/62.02/2GER110.0115.0117.5117.5

8

85.087.590.087.5

3

162.5167.5167.5162.5

4

367.5
5.Prokhorova Kseniya1983/62.71/9UKR120.0127.5132.5127.5

5

87.590.092.590.0

2

140.0150.0152.5150.0

7

367.5
6.Graham Abi1978/62.07/1GBR107.5117.5122.5122.5

7

72.575.080.080.0

6

150.0160.0170.0160.0

6

362.5
7.Lindell Stina1988/62.13/5FIN117.5125.0127.5125.0

6

70.072.575.072.5

8

155.0162.5162.5162.5

5

360.0
8.Savolainen Sanna1980/62.60/11FIN135.0140.0145.0140.0

4

75.077.577.575.0

7

135.0140.0140.0140.0

9

355.0
9.Gregorova Lucie1987/62.56/8CZE110.0115.0115.0115.0

9

67.570.072.567.5

9

142.5147.5152.5147.5

8

330.0
10.Schmelzenbart Ariane1990/61.13/6AUT100.0107.5112.5112.5

10

60.065.070.065.0

10

120.0127.5132.5132.5

10

310.0
11.Strolena Lenka1984/61.33/4CZE100.0107.5112.5112.5

11

60.065.065.060.0

11

130.0135.0140.0130.0

11

302.5
-72kg
1.Zubko Sniazhana1991/71.61/13BLR165.0170.0172.5172.5

1

77.580.082.582.5

3

177.5185.0187.5187.5

1

442.5
2.Kankus Johanna1984/71.35/15FIN160.0170.0170.0160.0

2

97.5105.0107.5105.0

1

162.5175.0180.0175.0

3

440.0
3.Kladivova Pavla1984/70.58/14CZE152.5157.5157.5152.5

3

90.097.597.590.0

2

160.0167.5167.5160.0

5

402.5
4.Bull Tanya1983/70.75/16GBR125.0135.0140.0140.0

5

65.070.072.570.0

5

160.0172.5180.0180.0

2

390.0
5.Kostiainen Anna-Kaisa1991/71.69/12FIN130.0140.0145.0140.0

6

65.065.070.065.0

6

170.0180.0180.0170.0

4

375.0
Richardson Louise1977/68.56/17GBR145.0152.5152.5145.0

4

65.070.072.570.0

4

165.0165.0165.0

-84kg
1.Strik Ielja1973/83.71/5NED180.0195.0w206.0206.0

1

125.0w1130.0136.0130.0

1

175.0185.0185.0185.0

1

w1521.0
2.Ligere Ievina1981/77.51/8LAT132.5140.0142.5140.0

4

75.080.082.582.5

4

162.5170.0175.0175.0

2

397.5
3.Koutnakova Martina1990/74.92/1CZE140.0150.0160.0150.0

2

75.080.082.580.0

5

145.0157.5162.5157.5

4

387.5
4.Olajos Tunde1989/81.16/7HUN132.5140.0147.5147.5

3

82.590.095.090.0

3

130.0140.0150.0140.0

7

377.5
5.Szot Aneta1984/72.23/2POL107.5115.0120.0120.0

7

95.0100.0100.095.0

2

145.0155.0162.5155.0

5

370.0
6.Doepner Apple1987/74.24/3GBR120.0130.0135.0135.0

5

67.572.575.072.5

6

157.5162.5162.5162.5

3

370.0
7.Korycka Agnieszka1988/83.32/4POL125.0135.0145.0135.0

6

55.060.065.060.0

8

130.0150.0165.0150.0

6

345.0
8.Magyar Edina1990/72.22/6HUN95.0105.0112.5112.5

8

65.070.075.070.0

7

115.0122.5130.0130.0

8

312.5
84+kg
1.Szabo Agnes1988/109.45/12HUN170.0180.0190.0180.0

3

135.0c140.0145.0140.0

1

165.0175.0182.5182.5

3

502.5
2.Lombosi Melinda1978/120.25/13HUN157.5165.0172.5172.5

4

127.5132.5135.0132.5

2

172.5185.0200.0185.0

1

490.0
3.Nokua Katariina1973/106.28/11FIN180.0180.0190.0180.0

2

100.0105.0107.5105.0

3

170.0192.5205.0170.0

4

455.0
4.Macnab Anna1984/105.64/9GBR172.5180.0180.0180.0

1

70.075.077.577.5

4

170.0177.5182.5182.5

2

440.0
5.Bitterova Zuzana1984/103.52/14CZE100.0115.0127.5115.0

5

60.067.575.067.5

5

110.0120.0130.0120.0

5

302.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary -52kg151.40375.01.2578471.68
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Komlaeva Anna1979Russia -52kg251.89375.01.2487468.26
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Strik Ielja1973Netherlands -84kg183.71521.00.8933465.41
4. Horna Ivana1990Slovakia -63kg161.54422.51.0933461.92
5. Otchenashko Aleksandra1991Belarus -47kg146.40335.01.3573454.70
6. Baburova Iryna1986Ukraine -52kg449.90345.01.2866443.88
7. Lepanse Benedicte1978France -47kg246.03325.01.3651443.66
8. Murray Louise1988Great Britain -52kg351.47352.51.2565442.92
9. Gavina Landish1980Russia -63kg262.25407.51.0838441.65
10. Thomsen Tamara1982Germany -63kg362.38407.51.0821440.96
Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Petrusha Mariia2001/42.76/2UKR57.562.565.065.0

1

37.540.042.542.5

1

80.090.095.095.0

1

202.5
2.Titova Anzhela1999/42.60/1RUS42.547.550.047.5

2

35.040.042.540.0

2

80.085.092.592.5

2

180.0
-47kg
1.Damashyna Tatsiana1998/45.67/6BLR82.585.087.587.5

1

42.545.047.547.5

2

95.0100.0102.5102.5

1

237.5
2.Chavkina Anastasia1998/47.00/5RUS72.580.082.580.0

2

47.550.052.550.0

1

100.0102.5110.0100.0

2

230.0
3.Meletina Alena1997/45.21/4RUS72.577.582.577.5

3

40.042.545.045.0

3

85.092.597.597.5

3

220.0
-52kg
1.Burykina Aliaksandra1999/51.88/9BLR107.5112.5112.5112.5

1

60.062.565.062.5

2

115.0120.0122.5120.0

3

295.0
2.Shteinke Viktoria1998/51.87/11RUS75.080.082.580.0

5

65.0cs70.0cs72.572.5

1

110.0117.5122.5122.5

2

275.0
3.Malysheva Anastasiia2000/51.32/7RUS85.090.092.592.5

3

50.052.552.550.0

4

115.0120.0122.5122.5

1

265.0
4.Kirkanen Anette2000/51.54/10FIN87.592.595.095.0

2

52.555.057.557.5

3

95.0102.5112.5112.5

5

265.0
5.Gillan Annabell1997/48.95/8GBR75.080.085.085.0

4

40.045.047.540.0

5

100.0107.5112.5112.5

4

237.5
-57kg
1.Szymczak Klaudia1997/56.37/16POL102.5110.0115.0115.0

1

57.562.565.065.0

3

125.0130.0135.0135.0

1

315.0
2.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/56.75/14GER105.0110.0115.0110.0

2

60.065.067.567.5

2

130.0135.0140.0130.0

2

307.5
3.Rayner Lucy1997/56.76/12GBR105.0110.0115.0110.0

3

65.070.072.572.5

1

117.5125.0130.0125.0

5

307.5
4.Sobczak Wioletta1997/56.87/13POL100.0107.5110.0107.5

4

50.052.555.052.5

5

115.0122.5130.0130.0

3

290.0
5.Derevianko Anastasiia1998/56.12/18RUS97.597.597.597.5

6

60.062.565.062.5

4

120.0127.5130.0127.5

4

287.5
6.Shlykovich Krystsina1998/56.09/15BLR105.0110.0110.0105.0

5

50.055.055.050.0

6

110.0115.0120.0115.0

6

270.0
7.Hein Celine2000/55.29/17GER65.072.577.577.5

7

37.542.545.045.0

7

97.5105.0110.0110.0

7

232.5
-63kg
1.Kravchenko Anastasiia1998/62.61/2UKR110.0120.0120.0120.0

1

65.072.577.577.5

1

125.0132.5132.5125.0

2

322.5
2.Lohivuo Tuulia1997/62.94/3FIN112.5112.5117.5112.5

2

65.070.070.065.0

2

132.5142.5147.5142.5

1

320.0
3.Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna1998/62.15/4BLR110.0110.0115.0110.0

3

55.060.065.060.0

3

110.0120.0125.0120.0

3

290.0
4.Obrslikova Kristyna1998/62.21/5CZE80.090.0100.0100.0

4

50.055.055.055.0

4

100.0110.0115.0115.0

4

270.0
5.Makynen Nana1999/62.32/1FIN82.587.590.090.0

5

45.047.550.050.0

5

112.5117.5117.5112.5

5

252.5
-72kg
1.Kaasalainen Henna1999/71.70/6FIN117.5120.0122.5122.5

3

60.062.565.062.5

3

155.0cs160.5ws165.0165.0

1

350.0
2.Talarska Natalia1998/69.33/10POL105.0115.0122.5122.5

2

60.065.067.567.5

2

120.0130.0142.5142.5

2

332.5
3.Shashkova Darya1997/70.85/9UKR110.0120.0125.0125.0

1

65.072.575.072.5

1

107.5115.0125.0115.0

4

312.5
4.Pawyza Paulina1999/68.27/7POL75.085.095.095.0

4

50.055.055.050.0

5

90.0100.0110.0100.0

5

245.0
Valo Mirka1997/69.27/8FIN85.085.092.5

55.057.560.060.0

4

140.0152.5152.5140.0

3

-84kg
1.Torronen Emmeth1998/78.01/11FIN115.0120.0125.0125.0

3

100.0ws103.5ws105.5105.5

1

160.0170.0170.0160.0

2

390.5
2.Autio Aino1997/83.21/12FIN120.0127.5132.5132.5

1

70.075.080.080.0

2

150.0160.0165.0160.0

3

372.5
3.McLean Abigail1998/76.60/13GBR112.5120.0125.0125.0

2

60.065.070.065.0

3

152.5162.5162.5162.5

1

352.5
84+kg
1.Vajda Fanni1997/105.24/14HUN120.0140.0155.0155.0

1

70.080.085.080.0

1

130.0150.0165.0165.0

1

400.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Szymczak Klaudia1997Poland -57kg156.37315.01.1705368.71
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Burykina Aliaksandra1999Belarus -52kg151.88295.01.2489368.43
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Torronen Emmeth1998Finland -84kg178.01390.50.9283362.50
4. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -57kg256.75307.51.1644358.05
5. Rayner Lucy1997Great Britain -57kg356.76307.51.1642357.99
6. Kravchenko Anastasiia1998Ukraine -63kg162.61322.51.0790347.98
7. Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland -63kg262.94320.01.0747343.90
8. Shteinke Viktoria1998Russia -52kg251.87275.01.2490343.48
9. Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland -72kg171.70350.00.9788342.58
10. Derevianko Anastasiia1998Russia -57kg556.12287.51.1746337.70
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Kudrevich Vialeta1995/42.87/1BLR70.077.582.582.5

1

52.557.557.552.5

2

92.597.5100.092.5

2

227.5
2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/42.56/2RUS60.070.070.060.0

2

45.050.052.552.5

1

92.597.5115.097.5

1

210.0
-47kg
1.Chebotar Violeta1994/45.41/5UKR100.0110.0115.0110.0

1

70.075.077.575.0

1

105.0112.5120.0120.0

2

305.0
2.Durand Andrea1994/46.77/4FRA102.5107.5112.5107.5

2

65.070.070.070.0

2

115.0122.5130.0122.5

1

300.0
3.Burova Mariia1995/46.35/3RUS80.087.590.090.0

3

52.555.057.557.5

3

100.0107.5115.0107.5

3

255.0
-52kg
1.Rusztyn Klaudia1993/52.00/8POL105.0110.0112.5112.5

1

57.562.567.562.5

3

150.0wj160.0162.5160.0

1

335.0
2.Maatta Krista1995/51.15/6FIN97.5102.5105.0102.5

3

57.562.565.062.5

2

127.5140.0145.0145.0

2

310.0
3.Malova Alena1993/51.71/9RUS100.0105.0107.5105.0

2

60.065.067.567.5

1

125.0132.5137.5137.5

3

310.0
4.Valimaki Jenna1996/51.36/7FIN92.5100.0100.092.5

4

42.545.047.547.5

4

102.5107.5110.0110.0

4

250.0
-57kg
1.Grondin Amandine1992/56.70/10FRA100.0107.5112.5112.5

4

80.087.587.587.5

1

130.0140.0145.0145.0

1

345.0
2.Zorina Anastasiia1992/56.33/18UKR105.0112.5112.5112.5

3

67.572.577.577.5

2

130.0137.5145.0137.5

3

327.5
3.Churilova Nadezhda1996/55.93/11RUS92.5100.0105.0105.0

5

65.070.072.572.5

3

112.5120.0122.5120.0

6

297.5
4.Bruvere Milda1994/56.31/16LTU110.0117.5122.5122.5

1

55.060.062.562.5

5

112.5117.5117.5112.5

8

297.5
5.Sabathy Marlene1996/54.12/12AUT110.0117.5120.0120.0

2

60.065.065.065.0

4

100.0107.5112.5100.0

9

285.0
6.Meichelbeck Lea1995/56.99/15FRA100.0100.0110.0100.0

6

42.547.547.542.5

9

127.5137.5140.0140.0

2

282.5
7.Butler Susannah1994/54.84/14GBR90.095.0100.095.0

7

52.555.057.557.5

6

115.0120.0125.0125.0

5

277.5
8.Kekegyi Henriett1993/56.16/13HUN90.097.597.590.0

8

50.055.055.050.0

7

120.0130.0140.0130.0

4

270.0
9.Chapman Molly1992/56.30/17GBR80.085.087.585.0

9

45.050.052.550.0

8

110.0115.0117.5115.0

7

250.0
-63kg
1.Makarevich Viktoryia1994/61.97/23BLR112.5120.0127.5127.5

1

72.575.080.075.0

3

145.0150.0155.0155.0

1

357.5
2.Erohina Mariia1995/62.07/25RUS110.0120.0125.0125.0

2

70.077.582.582.5

2

130.0142.5147.5147.5

2

355.0
3.Heinonen Melisa1995/62.76/19FIN100.0105.0110.0110.0

3

60.062.562.560.0

6

130.0140.0145.0145.0

3

315.0
4.Hogg Alice1994/57.68/21GBR95.0105.0107.5105.0

5

52.557.560.057.5

7

125.0135.0140.0140.0

4

302.5
5.Clifford Shannon1993/61.96/24GBR97.5102.5107.5102.5

6

55.060.060.055.0

8

140.0145.0145.0140.0

5

297.5
6.Ruohonen Julia1992/62.46/26FIN107.5112.5112.5107.5

4

60.062.565.062.5

4

107.5112.5120.0120.0

7

290.0
7.Radova Michaela1994/61.05/22CZE100.0100.0105.0100.0

7

55.060.062.560.0

5

120.0127.5130.0127.5

6

287.5
8.Kovacs Eszter1992/60.95/20HUN65.070.075.075.0

8

90.095.0100.095.0

1

100.0110.0122.5110.0

8

280.0
-72kg
1.Sunnarvik Inger-Lene1992/70.63/5NOR130.0137.5140.0140.0

1

90.097.5100.097.5

1

150.0157.5162.5162.5

1

400.0
2.Davletshina Alina1996/70.80/8RUS127.5132.5140.0132.5

2

77.582.585.082.5

2

130.0140.0145.0145.0

2

360.0
3.Spencer Amy1993/69.92/6GBR110.0117.5120.0120.0

3

67.572.575.072.5

4

130.0140.0145.0140.0

5

332.5
4.Hakamaki Esteri1996/71.94/7FIN95.097.5100.097.5

6

65.067.570.070.0

5

135.0142.5147.5142.5

4

310.0
5.Edwards Rhiannon1992/69.21/4GBR105.0112.5117.5117.5

4

57.562.565.062.5

6

122.5127.5132.5127.5

6

307.5
6.Balazs Renata1996/70.28/2HUN95.0102.5110.0110.0

5

72.577.577.577.5

3

100.0105.0112.5105.0

7

292.5
7.Stastna Barbora1993/68.32/3CZE80.087.587.587.5

7

52.557.560.057.5

7

130.0140.0142.5142.5

3

287.5
-84kg
1.Kasperska Kamila1992/79.26/9POL152.5162.5170.0170.0

1

70.075.080.080.0

1

165.0175.0182.5182.5

1

432.5
2.Ruta Karolina1992/82.55/12POL140.0147.5150.0147.5

3

75.077.577.577.5

2

150.0155.0160.0160.0

3

385.0
3.Chester Charlie1996/80.51/11GBR140.0147.5152.5152.5

2

52.557.560.060.0

5

150.0160.0162.5160.0

2

372.5
4.Hytonen Eveliina1992/82.97/13FIN142.5147.5152.5147.5

4

70.072.575.072.5

3

145.0147.5155.0147.5

5

367.5
5.Gracheva Iuliia1996/75.94/10RUS115.0125.0132.5115.0

5

62.567.567.567.5

4

130.0140.0150.0150.0

4

332.5
84+kg
1.Koteles Maria1992/142.07/16HUN160.0170.0180.0180.0

1

120.0cj130.0wj135.0135.0

1

160.0170.0172.5172.5

1

487.5
2.Lovas Monika1994/117.03/15HUN130.0140.0150.0150.0

2

95.0105.0110.0105.0

2

150.0160.0170.0170.0

2

425.0
3.Neliubova Iuliia1995/105.17/14RUS90.095.0100.0100.0

3

50.057.562.557.5

3

110.0120.0125.0120.0

3

277.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Chebotar Violeta1994Ukraine -47kg145.41305.01.3781420.32
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Rusztyn Klaudia1993Poland -52kg152.00335.01.2466417.61
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Durand Andrea1994France -47kg246.77300.01.3497404.91
4. Grondin Amandine1992France -57kg156.70345.01.1652401.99
5. Kasperska Kamila1992Poland -84kg179.26432.50.9198397.81
6. Sunnarvik Inger-Lene1992Norway -72kg170.63400.00.9888395.52
7. Maatta Krista1995Finland -52kg251.15310.01.2626391.41
8. Makarevich Viktoryia1994Belarus -63kg161.97357.51.0875388.78
9. Malova Alena1993Russia -52kg351.71310.01.2520388.12
10. Erohina Mariia1995Russia -63kg262.07355.01.0862385.60