European Women's Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

7 − 13 July, 2021

Masters I
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-57kg
1.Rebello Christine1972/56.11NED 135.0

1

80.0

1

170.0

1

385.00.237491.392 
2.Rummens Elise1981/54.49BEL 125.0

2

67.5

2

167.5

2

360.00.242987.443 
3.Treimer Jasmin1976/56.37GER 110.0

3

60.0

4

155.0

3

325.00.236576.888 
4.Barrere Nadege1979/55.06FRA 105.0

4

60.0

3

125.0

4

290.00.240969.8612 
-63kg
1.Haddon Colette1974/62.31NED 150.0

1

80.0

1

185.0

1

415.00.220491.451 
2.Kiss Anett1976/62.70HUN 137.5

2

77.5

2

177.5

2

392.50.219586.144 
-84kg
1.Cuevas Mulero Mila1974/83.91ESP 155.0

1

80.0

2

197.5

1

432.50.188981.716 
2.Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978/82.71ESP 142.5

2

72.5

3

170.0

2

385.00.190073.1510 
3.Jonasdottir Thorunn Brynja1974/82.54ISL 137.5

3

85.0

1

160.0

3

382.50.190272.7411 
84+kg
1.Boglarka Horvath1977/112.74HUN 150.0

1

72.5

1

140.0

1

362.50.173462.8615 
-69kg
1.De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977/66.04ESP 157.5

1

85.0

1

160.0

1

402.50.212585.525 
2.Kanatova Edita1974/65.58CZE 130.0

2

62.5

3

152.5

2

345.00.213473.619 
3.Jungwirth Carola1977/67.88GER 107.5

3

70.0

2

127.5

3

305.00.209163.7714 
-76kg
1.Van de Pol Miranda1980/74.70NED 147.5

1

90.0

1

167.5

1

405.00.198880.517 
2.Roos Evelyne1980/75.52BEL 120.0

2

62.5

2

152.5

2

335.00.197766.2513 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Haddon Colette1974Netherlands -63kg162.31415.00.220491.45
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Rebello Christine1972Netherlands -57kg156.11385.00.237491.39
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Rummens Elise1981Belgium -57kg254.49360.00.242987.44
4. Kiss Anett1976Hungary -63kg262.70392.50.219586.14
5. De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977Spain -69kg166.04402.50.212585.52
6. Cuevas Mulero Mila1974Spain -84kg183.91432.50.188981.71
7. Van de Pol Miranda1980Netherlands -76kg174.70405.00.198880.51
8. Treimer Jasmin1976Germany -57kg356.37325.00.236576.88
9. Kanatova Edita1974Czechia -69kg265.58345.00.213473.61
10. Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978Spain -84kg282.71385.00.190073.15

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Netherlands36 [12+12+12]263.35 IPF GL
2.Spain33 [12+12+9]240.39 IPF GL
3.Hungary21 [12+9]149.00 IPF GL
4.Belgium18 [9+9]153.69 IPF GL
5.Germany16 [8+8]140.65 IPF GL
6.Czechia9 [9]73.61 IPF GL
7.Iceland8 [8]72.74 IPF GL
8.France7 [7]69.86 IPF GL
Masters II
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/51.36FRA 97.5

1

67.5

1

110.0

1

275.00.255270.197 
-57kg
1.Mlejnkova Petra1967/54.40CZE 123.0

1

72.5

1

140.0

1

335.50.243281.602 
-63kg
1.Girot Noemie1967/58.61FRA 120.0

1

77.5

1

162.5

1

360.00.229882.731 
2.Leccese Florence1969/61.42FRA 117.5

2

60.0

2

120.0

2

297.50.222566.188 
-84kg
 1.Bak Szilvia1971/82.95HUN 135.0

1

90.0

1

175.0

1

400.00.189875.923 
2.Zangerle Sabine1971/82.83AUT 130.0

2

72.5

2

115.0

2

317.50.189960.299 
84+kg
1.Claassen Barbara1971/117.14NED 172.5

1

85.0

1

170.0

1

427.50.172173.595 
-69kg
1.De Jong Louise1969/65.78NED 110.0

1

70.0

1

150.0

1

330.00.213070.286 
-76kg
1.Juilien France1971/75.05FRA 140.0

1

77.5

1

160.0

1

377.50.198374.874 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Girot Noemie1967France -63kg158.61360.00.229882.73
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia -57kg154.40335.50.243281.60
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Bak Szilvia1971Hungary -84kg182.95400.00.189875.92
4. Juilien France1971France -76kg175.05377.50.198374.87
5. Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 84+kg1117.14427.50.172173.59
6. De Jong Louise1969Netherlands -69kg165.78330.00.213070.28
7. Feraud Nathalie1967France -52kg151.36275.00.255270.19
8. Leccese Florence1969France -63kg261.42297.50.222566.18
9. Zangerle Sabine1971Austria -84kg282.83317.50.189960.29

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.France45 [12+12+12+9]293.98 IPF GL
2.Netherlands24 [12+12]143.88 IPF GL
3.Czechia12 [12]81.60 IPF GL
4.Hungary12 [12]75.92 IPF GL
5.Austria9 [9]60.29 IPF GL
Masters III
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-57kg
1.Gjone Ingeborg1961/54.14NOR 82.5

1

55.0

1

117.5

1

255.00.244262.262 
-63kg
1.Guennec Edith1956/60.58FRA 80.0

1

50.0

1

135.0

1

265.00.224559.504 
-69kg
1.Blondan Daisy1959/66.63FRA 95.0

1

70.0

1

127.5

1

292.50.211461.823 
-76kg
1.Palsdottir Elsa1960/72.95ISL 130.0

1

60.0

1

157.5

1

347.50.201169.901 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Palsdottir Elsa1960Iceland -76kg172.95347.50.201169.90
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Gjone Ingeborg1961Norway -57kg154.14255.00.244262.26
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Blondan Daisy1959France -69kg166.63292.50.211461.82
4. Guennec Edith1956France -63kg160.58265.00.224559.50

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.France24 [12+12]121.33 IPF GL
2.Iceland12 [12]69.90 IPF GL
3.Norway12 [12]62.26 IPF GL
Masters IV
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-63kg
1.Hykova Adina1943/62.47CZE 57.5

1

57.5

1

102.5

1

217.50.220047.851 
-76kg
1.Clausen Anne Mari1942/71.22NOR 62.5

1

47.5

1

82.5

1

192.50.203739.202 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Hykova Adina1943Czechia -63kg162.47217.50.220047.85
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway -76kg171.22192.50.203739.20

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Czechia12 [12]47.85 IPF GL
2.Norway12 [12]39.20 IPF GL