European Women's Equipped Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

28 April − 4 May, 2019

Open
LiftersResultsIPF PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalPointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Saydasheva Svetlana1988/46.86RUS 157.5

2

87.5

4

167.5

1

412.5639.3826 
2.Legard Stephanie1981/46.46FRA 160.0

1

95.0

2

150.0

2

405.0632.2629 
3.Ivanova Irina1996/46.65RUS 150.0

3

112.5

1

132.5

4

395.0617.8535 
4.Carlsson Malin1994/46.57SWE 130.0

4

87.5

3

132.5

3

350.0559.2446 
-52kg
1.Derevyanko Anastasiya1987/50.36UKR 190.0

1

115.0

2

182.5

2

487.5711.258 
2.Bagger Trine1986/51.78DEN 170.0

2

105.0

3

190.0

1

465.0674.0015 
3.Goodwin Emma1987/51.69GBR 165.0

3

80.0

5

180.0

3

425.0625.2732 
4.Quignaudon Sandrine1991/51.29SWE 150.0

4

95.0

4

150.0

5

395.0590.4144 
Shlopko Tetyana1996/51.05UKR 190.0

120.0

1

155.0

4

  
-57kg
1.Karlysheva Victoria1993/56.64RUS 217.5

1

122.5

5

190.0

2

530.0722.613 
2.Lorenz Anastasia1985/56.37RUS 187.5

5

145.0

1

187.5

3

520.0712.487 
3.Steel Ellie1991/56.84GBR 200.0

3

145.0

2

175.0

4

520.0709.7810 
4.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991/56.70NOR 200.0

2

135.0

4

172.5

6

507.5695.9812 
5.Sune Caroline1985/56.74FRA 190.0

4

107.5

7

172.5

7

470.0651.9823 
6.Di Trani Chiara1987/54.59ITA 175.0

7

95.0

9

192.5

1

462.5654.5721 
7.Presenti Valentina1991/55.11ITA 177.5

6

100.0

8

167.5

8

445.0630.9730 
8.Talahatu Evita1987/56.93NED 165.0

9

110.0

6

160.0

10

435.0610.2338 
9.Buxbom Eva1969/56.28DEN 160.0

10

90.0

11

172.5

5

w2422.5598.6741 
10.Osychka Larysa1986/56.68UKR 170.0

8

92.5

10

155.0

11

417.5590.9743 
Anthouard Melodie1988/56.63FRA 180.0

135.0

3

165.0

9

  
-63kg
1.Joergensen Eline1985/62.75NOR 220.0

1

135.0

2

200.0

1

555.0718.044 
2.Lomatskaia Daria2001/62.67RUS 217.5

2

142.5

1

192.5

3

ws552.5715.676 
3.Harhunovska Nataliia1998/61.77UKR 212.5

3

125.0

3

177.5

5

515.0678.4314 
4.Johansen Jenny Marie1989/62.13NOR 197.5

4

115.0

4

192.5

2

505.0665.6317 
5.Schjoett Anna1995/60.77DEN 180.0

5

102.5

6

175.0

6

457.5618.6434 
6.Elder Lauren1989/62.49GBR 157.5

6

72.5

8

182.5

4

412.5561.6045 
7.Hart Lucy1995/59.53GBR 155.0

7

80.0

7

165.0

7

400.0558.7847 
8.Schmidt Dagna1990/62.38POL 145.0

8

107.5

5

120.0

8

372.5517.6948 
-72kg
1.Marchenko Antonina1989/71.71UKR 240.0

1

175.0

1

185.0

7

600.0725.592 
2.Silberzahn Cathrin1988/70.98GER 235.0

2

145.0

3

207.5

2

587.5715.675 
3.Zaiats Lidiia1996/70.26RUS 230.0

3

145.0

2

205.0

3

580.0710.859 
4.Erokhina Mariia1995/71.22RUS 215.0

4

125.0

7

197.5

5

537.5662.9718 
5.Parrello Francesca1994/71.18ITA 212.5

5

110.0

8

205.0

4

527.5652.7822 
6.Marzadro Eleonora1990/70.92ITA 200.0

6

132.5

5

185.0

6

517.5643.3625 
7.Broxtermann Katja1986/71.72GER 192.5

7

137.5

4

170.0

9

500.0622.4833 
8.Bak Kathrine1981/65.11DEN 170.0

9

95.0

9

220.0

1

485.0630.9431 
9.Cowell Kimberley1988/69.09GBR 185.0

8

127.5

6

170.0

8

482.5613.3636 
-84kg
1.Timmers Ankie1986/79.28NED 230.0

3

177.5

1

222.5

2

630.0726.881 
2.Heranger Anne1992/83.55NOR 250.0

1

155.0

3

220.0

3

625.0707.6911 
3.Wik Frida1991/77.17SWE 215.0

6

155.0

2

207.5

4

577.5682.3613 
4.Kensenhuis Iris1983/82.30NED 222.5

5

102.5

7

242.5

1

567.5656.2719 
5.Zahoruiko Valentyna1992/83.71UKR 235.0

2

132.5

4

192.5

7

560.0644.9924 
6.Frederiksen Lise1982/81.84DEN 210.0

7

112.5

6

195.0

6

517.5609.2939 
7.Miles Sheri1986/75.71GBR 175.0

8

112.5

5

200.0

5

487.5597.1242 
Hille Arnesen Heidi1970/83.99NOR 250.0

×

×

  
Waage Hulda1985/82.61ISL 230.0

4

137.5

180.0

8

  
84+kg
1.Hugdal Hildeborg1983/126.39NOR 265.0

1

212.5

1

210.0

3

687.5665.7216 
2.Kukhareva Anna1990/105.68RUS 252.5

2

152.5

5

225.0

2

630.0655.7620 
3.Orobets Inna1971/105.57UKR 227.5

3

180.0

3

197.5

4

605.0634.3927 
4.Van der Meulen Brenda1978/113.55NED 215.0

5

195.0

2

187.5

6

597.5613.3437 
5.Aaberg Jane1981/88.76DEN 215.0

4

117.5

7

230.0

1

562.5633.8528 
6.Berry Laura1982/94.51GBR 190.0

6

167.5

4

185.0

7

542.5602.0140 
Sweatman Katrina1985/121.80GBR 220.0

140.0

6

190.0

5

  

Best Lifters by IPF Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands -84kg179.28630.0726.88
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine -72kg171.71600.0725.59
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Karlysheva Victoria1993Russia -57kg156.64530.0722.61
4. Joergensen Eline1985Norway -63kg162.75555.0718.04
5. Silberzahn Cathrin1988Germany -72kg270.98587.5715.67
6. Lomatskaia Daria2001Russia -63kg262.67552.5715.67
7. Lorenz Anastasia1985Russia -57kg256.37520.0712.48
8. Derevyanko Anastasiya1987Ukraine -52kg150.36487.5711.25
9. Zaiats Lidiia1996Russia -72kg370.26580.0710.85
10. Steel Ellie1991Great Britain -57kg356.84520.0709.78

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia51 [12+12+9+9+9]3445.90 IPF Pts
2.Norway47 [12+12+9+7+7]3453.06 IPF Pts
3.Ukraine46 [12+12+8+8+6]3394.66 IPF Pts
4.Great Britain30 [8+8+5+5+4]3095.77 IPF Pts
5.Netherlands29 [12+7+7+3]2606.72 IPF Pts
6.Denmark29 [9+6+6+5+3]3166.73 IPF Pts
7.Sweden22 [8+7+7]1832.01 IPF Pts
8.Italy20 [6+5+5+4]2581.67 IPF Pts
9.France15 [9+6]1284.25 IPF Pts
10.Germany13 [9+4]1338.15 IPF Pts
11.Poland3 [3]517.69 IPF Pts
Iceland00.00 IPF Pts
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsIPF PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalPointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Romanova Mariia2002/42.68RUS 115.0

1

42.5

1

110.0

1

267.5469.3619 
-47kg
1.Polianska Mariia2003/46.11UKR 135.0

1

70.0

2

145.0

1

350.0561.939 
2.Ksenzova Yuliya2001/46.17RUS 135.0

2

77.5

1

125.0

2

337.5545.0612 
-52kg
1.Yavorska Valeriia2003/51.06UKR 140.0

1

77.5

2

122.5

1

340.0523.3714 
2.Belskaia Tatiana2002/51.21RUS 137.5

2

80.0

1

115.0

2

332.5513.3916 
3.Turkova Denisa2003/51.29CZE 125.0

3

62.5

4

110.0

4

297.5469.7118 
4.Stiskalova Lenka2002/51.89SVK 112.5

4

67.5

3

100.0

5

280.0445.8823 
5.Bzdyr Sofiia2003/51.56UKR 107.5

5

55.0

5

112.5

3

275.0440.8924 
-57kg
1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002/56.95UKR 175.0

1

107.5

1

160.0

1

442.5618.874 
2.Chebunina Karina2003/56.15RUS 160.0

2

70.0

2

157.5

2

387.5558.1811 
3.Kolesnyk Anita2003/56.54UKR 145.0

3

67.5

3

142.5

3

355.0518.5115 
4.Lapsanska Olivia2003/56.55SVK 120.0

4

50.0

4

125.0

4

295.0448.3022 
-63kg
1.Bessonova Lada2001/61.98RUS 155.0

4

120.0

1

152.5

2

427.5580.166 
2.Bukkina Olena2001/62.19UKR 177.5

1

90.0

3

147.5

3

415.0565.487 
3.Vasileva Anna2001/62.51RUS 160.0

3

107.5

2

142.5

4

410.0558.7610 
4.Jansova Dominika2001/60.44CZE 160.0

2

85.0

4

162.5

1

407.5563.738 
5.Nagy Boglarka2003/60.95HUN 110.0

5

55.0

5

130.0

5

295.0435.5625 
-72kg
1.Rusanenko Daria2001/71.62UKR 222.5

1

125.0

1

182.5

2

530.0653.761 
2.Gordeeva Oksana2001/66.34RUS 200.0

2

112.5

2

185.0

1

497.5639.532 
3.Doronina Aleksandra2001/67.62RUS 147.5

3

92.5

3

155.0

3

395.0525.7213 
4.Rajos Vivien Virag2002/70.20HUN 140.0

4

67.5

4

125.0

4

332.5453.2321 
-84kg
1.Smirnova Daria2001/77.42RUS 215.0

1

95.0

2

190.0

1

500.0604.575 
2.Paraskevych Kateryna2001/75.15UKR 130.0

3

125.0

1

120.0

3

375.0485.4817 
3.Slizova Patricia2001/75.20SVK 145.0

2

72.5

3

130.0

2

347.5457.6720 
84+kg
1.Jonsdottir Soley2001/111.92ISL 265.5

1

155.0

1

200.0

1

620.5635.563 

Best Lifters by IPF Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -72kg171.62530.0653.76
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Gordeeva Oksana2001Russia -72kg266.34497.5639.53
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 84+kg1111.92620.5635.56
4. Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine -57kg156.95442.5618.87
5. Smirnova Daria2001Russia -84kg177.42500.0604.57
6. Bessonova Lada2001Russia -63kg161.98427.5580.16
7. Bukkina Olena2001Ukraine -63kg262.19415.0565.48
8. Jansova Dominika2001Czechia -63kg460.44407.5563.73
9. Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine -47kg146.11350.0561.93
10. Vasileva Anna2001Russia -63kg362.51410.0558.76

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine57 [12+12+12+12+9]2923.42 IPF Pts
2.Russia54 [12+12+12+9+9]2851.80 IPF Pts
3.Slovakia22 [8+7+7]1351.85 IPF Pts
4.Czechia15 [8+7]1033.44 IPF Pts
5.Hungary13 [7+6]888.79 IPF Pts
6.Iceland12 [12]635.56 IPF Pts
Juniors
LiftersResultsIPF PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalPointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Brazhnyk Dariia1997/42.35UKR 132.5

1

75.0

1

112.5

2

320.0544.5522 
2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/42.25RUS 110.0

2

65.0

2

120.0

1

295.0510.1825 
-47kg
1.Demian Zina1997/46.71UKR 137.5

1

85.0

1

125.0

2

347.5555.1521 
2.Fomina Natalia1999/46.27RUS 127.5

2

70.0

2

137.5

1

335.0541.2023 
-52kg
1.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999/51.23RUS 175.0

1

95.0

1

150.0

1

420.0621.717 
2.Fornaciari Munira1996/51.67ITA 167.5

2

90.0

3

142.5

2

400.0594.5711 
3.Hurak Viktoriia1998/51.62UKR 147.5

3

92.5

2

132.5

3

372.5560.9220 
-57kg
1.Ponomareva Olga2000/55.94RUS 170.0

3

112.5

1

150.0

2

432.5612.048 
2.Pribulova Daria1997/56.88RUS 172.5

2

80.0

5

162.5

1

415.0587.1514 
3.Osiik Yuliia1998/56.97UKR 175.0

1

95.0

2

145.0

4

415.0586.7515 
 4.Gautadottir Kara1996/56.49ISL 160.0

5

87.5

4

150.0

3

397.5568.4317 
5.Sabathy Marlene1996/55.72AUT 162.5

4

87.5

3

142.5

5

392.5565.9318 
-63kg
1.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.31SWE 212.5

1

150.5

1

172.5

2

535.5698.622 
2.Aung Frida1997/61.24NOR 182.5

3

120.0

2

182.5

1

485.0647.405 
3.Shenderchuk Mariia1998/62.64UKR 187.5

2

120.0

3

172.5

3

480.0635.676 
4.Bjaanes Natalie1999/62.15NOR 175.0

4

110.0

4

170.0

4

455.0610.039 
5.Maycock Amelia2000/60.96GBR 132.5

6

75.0

5

157.5

5

365.0514.0624 
6.Rabova Tereza1999/61.96CZE 135.0

5

55.0

6

137.5

6

327.5469.0426 
-72kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/66.48GER 232.5

1

157.5

1

197.5

1

587.5735.391 
2.Krasnova Ruslana2000/69.44UKR 210.0

2

127.5

3

180.0

3

517.5648.804 
3.Antonsen Julie1998/69.52NOR 182.5

4

107.5

5

175.0

5

465.0593.5312 
4.Jones Lizzis1996/70.61GBR 175.0

5

102.5

6

175.0

6

452.5576.9616 
Kahrer Ines1996/68.80AUT 192.5

3

122.5

175.0

4

  
Johansson Emma1996/68.36SWE 192.5

132.5

2

160.0

7

  
Lis Ida2000/67.25POL 230.0

110.0

4

185.0

2

  
-84kg
1.Lowe Jessika1996/73.06SWE 215.0

2

140.0

1

212.5

2

567.5686.963 
2.Lebedeva Mariia1996/72.84RUS 190.0

3

120.0

2

170.0

4

480.0598.2810 
3.Staneci - Coserea Iulia1999/79.32ROU 115.0

4

72.5

3

120.0

5

307.5410.2528 
Huebenthal Johanna1996/81.15GER 225.0

1

120.0

225.0

1

  
Gardarsdottir Iris Hronn1997/83.42ISL 165.0

115.0

172.5

3

  
84+kg
1.Kitsul Alexandra2000/84.53RUS 197.5

1

120.0

2

190.0

2

507.5592.6913 
2.Nazareva Anastasia1998/86.65RUS 195.0

2

127.5

1

160.0

3

482.5563.9819 
3.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000/95.90POL 170.0

3

85.0

4

140.0

4

395.0466.2727 
Jurkaninova Kristina1998/98.64SVK 210.0

110.0

3

192.5

1

  

Best Lifters by IPF Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -72kg166.48587.5735.39
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg162.31535.5698.62
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Lowe Jessika1996Sweden -84kg173.06567.5686.96
4. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg269.44517.5648.80
5. Aung Frida1997Norway -63kg261.24485.0647.40
6. Shenderchuk Mariia1998Ukraine -63kg362.64480.0635.67
7. Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia -52kg151.23420.0621.71
8. Ponomareva Olga2000Russia -57kg155.94432.5612.04
9. Bjaanes Natalie1999Norway -63kg462.15455.0610.03
10. Lebedeva Mariia1996Russia -84kg272.84480.0598.28

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia54 [12+12+12+9+9]3011.87 IPF Pts
2.Ukraine49 [12+12+9+8+8]2970.92 IPF Pts
3.Sweden24 [12+12]1385.57 IPF Pts
4.Norway24 [9+8+7]1850.96 IPF Pts
5.Great Britain13 [7+6]1091.02 IPF Pts
6.Germany12 [12]735.39 IPF Pts
7.Italy9 [9]594.57 IPF Pts
8.Poland8 [8]466.27 IPF Pts
9.Romania8 [8]410.25 IPF Pts
10.Iceland7 [7]568.43 IPF Pts
11.Austria6 [6]565.93 IPF Pts
12.Czechia5 [5]469.04 IPF Pts
Slovakia00.00 IPF Pts