World Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships

Orlando \ U.S.America

28 August − 3 September, 2017

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Becerril Janet1999/42.89USA 130.0

1

83.0

1

135.0

1

ws348.01.4319498.307 
2.Price Zyana2000/43.00USA 107.5

3

62.5

2

120.0

2

290.01.4295414.5621 
3.Jheng Ya-Syuan1999/41.37TPE 125.0

2

45.0

3

105.0

3

275.01.4645402.7422 
Kukuliak Yana1999/42.99UKR 90.0

4

47.5

90.0

4

1.429729 
-47kg
1.Easterly Alayna2003/46.89USA 122.5

2

72.5

1

135.0

1

330.01.3472444.5815 
2.Albarez Grace1999/45.69USA 130.0

1

70.0

2

115.0

2

315.01.3722432.2418 
-52kg
1.Fomina Natalia1999/51.60RUS 152.5

1

85.0

1

150.0

1

387.51.2541485.968 
2.Bunces Silvia1999/51.39ECU 125.0

2

57.5

2

125.0

2

307.51.2580386.8324 
3.Tagaya Karen2001/48.68JPN 110.0

3

50.0

3

115.0

3

275.01.3107360.4425 
-57kg
1.Kolesnik Daniela1999/56.45RUS 180.0

2

145.0

1

177.5

2

ws502.51.1692587.521 
2.LaChapelle Taylor1999/56.31USA 195.0

1

107.5

2

184.0

1

486.51.1715569.933 
3.Domashina Alina2001/56.90RUS 155.0

4

82.5

3

147.5

4

385.01.1620447.3713 
4.Alomoto Linda1999/56.98ECU 167.5

3

82.5

4

135.0

5

385.01.1607446.8714 
5.Flores Andrea1999/55.64PUR 147.5

5

77.5

5

155.0

3

380.01.1826449.3912 
6.Morizumi Haruhi2003/53.90JPN 90.0

6

50.0

6

95.0

6

235.01.2123284.8928 
-63kg
1.Lomatskaia Daria2001/62.43RUS 182.5

2

122.5

2

165.0

2

470.01.0814508.264 
2.Rusanenko Daria2001/62.37UKR 197.5

1

97.5

3

167.5

1

462.51.0822500.525 
3.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999/62.17KAZ 170.0

3

130.0

1

160.0

3

460.01.0848499.016 
4.Gomez Tashaira2000/58.96PUR 137.5

4

82.5

4

147.5

4

367.51.1301415.3120 
5.Fujiwara Shiho2002/61.05JPN 120.0

5

57.5

5

130.0

5

307.51.1001338.2827 
-72kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/66.68GER 230.0

1

147.0

1

180.0

1

ws557.01.0297573.542 
2.Chavez Alexandra1999/71.27USA 200.0

2

107.5

3

177.5

2

485.00.9827476.619 
3.Krasnova Ruslana2000/66.34UKR 190.0

3

107.5

2

155.0

3

452.51.0335467.6610 
-84kg
1.Jones Kailey2000/81.55USA 200.0

2

105.0

1

185.0

1

490.00.9055443.6916 
2.Viera Nichole2000/80.81PUR 200.0

1

95.0

2

167.5

2

462.50.9099420.8319 
3.Saburova Svetlana2000/72.23RUS 165.0

3

92.5

3

150.0

3

407.50.9740396.9023 
84+kg
1.Efimtseva Daria2000/114.41RUS 230.0

1

155.0

2

187.5

1

572.50.8067461.8411 
2.Walker Carlie1999/152.20USA 210.0

2

168.0

1

185.0

2

563.00.7695433.2317 
3.Botkova Michaela2000/96.05SVK 150.0

3

120.0

3

155.0

3

425.00.8432358.3626 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia -57kg156.451.1692502.5587.52
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -72kg166.681.0297557.0573.54
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. LaChapelle Taylor1999U.S.America -57kg256.311.1715486.5569.93
4. Lomatskaia Daria2001Russia -63kg162.431.0814470.0508.26
5. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -63kg262.371.0822462.5500.52
6. Zhurbina Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan -63kg362.171.0848460.0499.01
7. Becerril Janet1999U.S.America -43kg142.891.4319348.0498.30
8. Fomina Natalia1999Russia -52kg151.601.2541387.5485.96
9. Chavez Alexandra1999U.S.America -72kg271.270.9827485.0476.61
10. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg366.341.0335452.5467.66

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia56 [12+12+12+12+8]   2490.95 w.pts.
2.U.S.America54 [12+12+12+9+9]   2433.12 w.pts.
3.Puerto Rico22 [9+7+6]   1285.53 w.pts.
4.Japan19 [8+6+5]   983.61 w.pts.
5.Ukraine17 [9+8]   968.18 w.pts.
6.Ecuador16 [9+7]   833.70 w.pts.
7.Germany12 [12]   573.54 w.pts.
8.Kazakhstan8 [8]   499.01 w.pts.
9.Chinese Taipei8 [8]   402.74 w.pts.
10.Slovakia8 [8]   358.36 w.pts.
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Kirillova Polina1997/42.65RUS 122.5

1

65.0

1

127.5

1

315.01.4370452.6530 
2.Brazhnyk Dariia1997/42.68UKR 122.5

2

65.0

2

112.5

2

300.01.4364430.9238 
3.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/42.91RUS 115.0

3

65.0

3

112.5

3

292.51.4314418.6839 
-47kg
1.Shlopko Tetyana1996/46.61UKR 165.0

1

97.5

1

157.5

1

cj420.01.3530568.265 
2.Hayakawa Kotomi1995/46.52JPN 140.0

2

92.5

2

145.0

2

377.51.3548511.4419 
3.Ramirez Reina1996/46.75ECU 132.5

4

75.0

4

145.0

3

352.51.3501475.9125 
4.Kikuchi Miyabi1998/46.63JPN 137.5

3

85.0

3

127.5

4

350.01.3526473.4127 
-52kg
1.Vargas Victoria1994/51.04USA 194.0

1

132.5

1

175.0

2

wj501.51.2646634.201 
2.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.92NOR 188.0

2

110.0

2

177.5

1

cj475.51.2481593.472 
3.Engrenius Mia1997/51.72SWE 152.5

6

92.5

5

172.5

3

417.51.2518522.6316 
4.Carpio Tatiana1994/51.92ECU 170.0

4

95.0

4

152.5

5

417.51.2481521.0817 
5.Sawayama Aoi1998/50.76JPN 170.0

3

87.5

6

137.5

8

395.01.2700501.6520 
6.Hernandez Andie1997/51.22USA 145.0

7

97.5

3

150.0

6

392.51.2612495.0222 
7.Tapia Jannitzzi1994/51.51PUR 152.5

5

77.5

7

152.5

4

382.51.2558480.3424 
8.Nakonechna Anastasiia1995/51.92UKR 145.0

8

75.0

8

140.0

7

360.01.2481449.3232 
9.Uemura Mayu1997/47.26JPN 112.5

9

55.0

9

112.5

9

280.01.3395375.0641 
-57kg
1.Borisova Elena1994/56.37RUS 200.0

1

112.5

2

187.5

1

500.01.1705585.254 
2.Johnson Kimberly1994/54.84USA 180.0

3

130.0

1

180.0

2

490.01.1961586.093 
3.Lent Lauren1997/56.77USA 200.0

2

102.5

3

177.5

3

480.01.1641558.777 
4.Sabathy Marlene1996/54.42AUT 145.0

5

82.5

5

145.0

4

372.51.2033448.2333 
5.Fujinami Ruri1994/55.20JPN 140.0

6

90.0

4

142.5

5

372.51.1900443.2736 
6.Kurusu Aya1998/56.52JPN 147.5

4

72.5

6

135.0

6

355.01.1681414.6840 
7.Reich Cheyenne1998/55.68AUT 110.0

7

67.5

7

120.0

7

297.51.1819351.6242 
-63kg
1.Grebenkova Daria1994/61.95RUS 197.5

2

122.5

2

187.5

3

507.51.0878552.068 
2.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.18SWE 205.0

1

130.0

1

172.5

6

507.51.0847550.4910 
3.Sjoel Lena1997/60.01NOR 195.0

3

112.5

5

187.5

1

495.01.1147551.789 
4.Atamanova Kseniya1997/62.72RUS 190.0

4

117.5

3

185.0

4

492.51.0776530.7214 
5.Montes Alana1998/62.95USA 190.0

5

107.5

7

157.5

9

455.01.0746488.9423 
6.Hung Hsiu-Ching1995/60.83TPE 185.0

6

80.0

12

187.5

2

452.51.1031499.1521 
7.Hauschild Marie1995/62.68GER 177.5

7

100.0

9

162.5

8

440.01.0781474.3626 
8.Kobayashi Nobuyo1997/58.10JPN 170.0

8

105.0

8

135.0

11

410.01.1432468.7128 
9.Reich Dakota1998/60.46AUT 150.0

11

80.0

11

170.0

7

400.01.1083443.3235 
10.Irizarry Naiomy1997/61.15PUR 157.5

9

87.5

10

150.0

10

395.01.0987433.9937 
Hansen Ingvild1994/62.63NOR 172.5

107.5

6

180.0

5

1.078844 
Ochirbat Orkhontuul1997/62.90MGL 155.0

10

117.5

4

160.0

1.075345 
-72kg
1.Putilina Anastasiia1995/71.26RUS 235.0

1

155.0

1

185.0

3

575.00.9828565.116 
2.Kapstad Silvia1996/71.74NOR 222.5

2

150.0

2

190.0

2

562.50.9784550.3511 
3.Lowe Jessika1996/71.34SWE 205.0

3

132.5

3

200.0

1

537.50.9821527.8815 
4.Nieves Kristzia1996/69.88PUR 172.5

4

115.0

4

160.0

4

447.50.9960445.7134 
Hansen Majken1996/71.44DEN 190.0

102.5

5

160.0

6

0.981147 
Mora Frances1997/70.40PUR 185.0

100.0

6

160.0

5

0.991046 
-84kg
1.McKenzie Claire1994/83.39USA 237.5

2

155.0

2

217.5

1

610.00.8950545.9512 
2.Kielsen Birgitte1996/83.45NOR 245.0

1

157.5

1

207.5

2

610.00.8947545.7713 
3.Hamre Stine1995/79.50NOR 230.0

3

140.0

3

190.0

3

560.00.9182514.1918 
4.Arce Stephanie1998/73.99PUR 155.0

4

65.0

4

132.5

4

352.50.9588337.9843 
84+kg
1.Flores Viviana1996/119.14USA 265.0

1

145.0

1

175.0

3

585.00.8007468.4129 
2.Minaeva Anastasiia1998/86.01RUS 205.0

2

125.0

3

180.0

2

510.00.8816449.6231 
Poisso Lilliana1998/136.71USA 255.0

127.5

2

187.5

1

0.781048 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Vargas Victoria1994U.S.America -52kg151.041.2646501.5634.20
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Hesthammer Karen1994Norway -52kg251.921.2481475.5593.47
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Johnson Kimberly1994U.S.America -57kg254.841.1961490.0586.09
4. Borisova Elena1994Russia -57kg156.371.1705500.0585.25
5. Shlopko Tetyana1996Ukraine -47kg146.611.3530420.0568.26
6. Putilina Anastasiia1995Russia -72kg171.260.9828575.0565.11
7. Lent Lauren1997U.S.America -57kg356.771.1641480.0558.77
8. Grebenkova Daria1994Russia -63kg161.951.0878507.5552.06
9. Sjoel Lena1997Norway -63kg360.011.1147495.0551.78
10. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg262.181.0847507.5550.49

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia57 [12+12+12+12+9]   2604.69 w.pts.
2.U.S.America53 [12+12+12+9+8]   2793.41 w.pts.
3.Norway43 [9+9+9+8+8]   2755.56 w.pts.
4.Japan33 [9+7+6+6+5]   2344.45 w.pts.
5.Sweden25 [9+8+8]   1600.99 w.pts.
6.Ukraine24 [12+9+3]   1448.50 w.pts.
7.Puerto Rico19 [7+7+4+1]   1698.02 w.pts.
8.Ecuador15 [8+7]   996.99 w.pts.
9.Austria13 [7+4+2]   1243.16 w.pts.
10.Chinese Taipei5 [5]   499.15 w.pts.
11.Germany4 [4]   474.36 w.pts.
Mongolia0   0.00 w.pts.
Denmark0   0.00 w.pts.