European Women's Championships

Malaga \ Spain

8 − 14 May, 2017

Open
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-47kg[May 11, 2017]
1.Sitdikova Aigul1989/46.91RUS 160.0

2

118.0

1

152.5

1

430.51.3468579.806 
2.Shlopko Tetyana1996/46.73UKR 160.0

1

100.0

2

150.0

2

410.01.3505553.7112 
3.Edwards Louise1978/46.91GBR 127.5

3

65.0

3

130.0

3

322.51.3468434.3440 
-52kg[May 11, 2017]
1.Komlaeva Anna1979/51.81RUS 190.0

1

117.5

2

167.5

3

475.01.2502593.854 
2.Bagger Trine1986/51.61DEN 162.5

4

95.0

3

177.5

1

435.01.2539545.4514 
3.Saydasheva Svetlana1988/51.95RUS 165.0

3

95.0

4

170.0

2

430.01.2476536.4719 
4.Sandvik Marcela1974/51.66FIN 147.5

6

125.0

1

152.5

6

425.01.2530532.5222 
5.Martin Vanessa1976/51.20FRA 167.5

2

90.0

5

162.5

4

420.01.2616529.8724 
6.Monaco Roberta1975/51.42ITA 152.5

5

85.0

6

152.5

5

390.01.2575490.4332 
-57kg[May 11, 2017]
1.Karlysheva Victoria1993/56.96RUS 210.0

1

120.0

4

182.5

2

512.51.1610595.013 
2.Steel Ellie1991/56.65GBR 192.5

3

137.5

1

175.0

4

505.01.1660588.835 
3.Osipova Ekaterina1991/56.47RUS 175.0

4

125.0

2

182.5

1

482.51.1689563.9910 
4.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991/56.65NOR 195.0

2

122.5

3

157.5

5

475.01.1660553.8511 
5.Buxbom Eva1969/56.64DEN 157.5

5

70.0

5

175.0

3

402.51.1662469.4036 
-63kg[May 12, 2017]
1.Adamovich Olga1991/62.63RUS 230.0

1

137.5

1

207.5

1

575.01.0788620.311 
2.Joergensen Sk. Eline1985/63.00NOR 212.5

2

127.5

3

192.5

3

532.51.0740571.907 
3.Orsini Antonietta1964/62.36ITA 200.0

4

132.5

2

195.0

2

527.51.0823570.918 
4.Pizniak Natalia1992/62.96UKR 200.0

5

122.5

4

187.5

5

510.01.0745548.0013 
5.Blummenfelt Kine1991/62.00NOR 205.0

3

115.0

5

170.0

6

490.01.0871532.6821 
6.Lima Rosimery1977/62.01GBR 180.0

6

105.0

6

187.5

4

472.51.0870513.6128 
7.Polster Rosina1984/62.14GER 175.0

7

105.0

7

160.0

7

440.01.0852477.4934 
8.Stanhope Sarah1993/62.37GBR 165.0

8

87.5

8

147.5

8

400.01.0822432.8841 
-72kg[May 12, 2017]
1.Elverum Marte1990/71.97NOR 240.0

1

142.5

3

230.0

1

612.50.9763597.982 
2.Timmers Ankie1986/71.82NED 217.5

4

150.0

1

210.0

3

577.50.9777564.629 
3.Ronnqvist Elina1992/71.86SWE 212.5

5

132.5

6

205.0

4

550.00.9773537.5118 
4.Mazzantini Sara1990/70.56ITA 220.0

3

132.5

5

195.0

5

547.50.9894541.7016 
5.Kristensen Linda1977/71.99NOR 210.0

6

145.0

2

190.0

8

545.00.9761531.9823 
6.Silberzahn Cathrin1988/69.68GER 202.5

7

140.0

4

192.5

6

535.00.9980533.9320 
7.Bak Kathrine1981/67.75DEN 167.5

9

95.0

8

210.0

2

472.51.0179480.9633 
8.Civetta Christie1992/71.91GBR 185.0

8

110.0

7

175.0

9

470.00.9769459.1437 
Marchenko Antonina1989/71.02UKR 232.5

2

155.0

192.5

7

0.985143 
-84kg[May 13, 2017]
1.Sindikas Nadezhda1986/82.35RUS 245.0

1

155.0

2

202.5

5

602.50.9008542.7315 
2.Arnesen Hille Heidi1970/83.89NOR 245.0

2

145.0

3

212.5

3

602.50.8923537.6117 
3.Barbieri Valentina1989/80.67ITA 235.0

3

115.0

6

215.0

2

565.00.9108514.6027 
4.Wik Frida1991/78.79SWE 200.0

8

155.0

1

207.5

4

562.50.9229519.1326 
5.Aaberg Jane1981/83.95DEN 210.0

6

112.5

7

230.0

1

552.50.8920492.8331 
6.Waage Hulda1985/78.19ISL 210.0

5

125.0

5

180.0

7

515.00.9270477.4035 
7.Keane Jennifer1977/81.55GBR 202.5

7

105.0

8

195.0

6

502.50.9055455.0138 
Rombing Susanna1990/82.47SWE 230.0

4

135.0

4

197.5

0.900144 
84+kg[May 13, 2017]
1.Szabo Agnes1988/114.56HUN 255.0

1

195.0

2

205.0

2

655.00.8065528.2625 
2.Orobets Inna1971/109.57UKR 240.0

2

182.5

3

207.5

1

630.00.8137512.6329 
3.Van der Meulen Brenda1978/114.59NED 225.0

3

205.0

1

190.0

3

620.00.8064499.9730 
4.Steinarsdottir Ardis Osk1987/130.48ISL 222.5

4

150.0

5

172.5

5

545.00.7878429.3542 
5.Berry Laura1982/92.72GBR 192.5

5

150.0

4

177.5

4

520.00.8539444.0339 
Hugdal Hildeborg1983/122.13NOR 245.0

220.0

×

disq.0.797245 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Adamovich Olga1991Russia -63kg162.631.0788575.0620.31
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Elverum Marte1990Norway -72kg171.970.9763612.5597.98
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Karlysheva Victoria1993Russia -57kg156.961.1610512.5595.01
4. Komlaeva Anna1979Russia -52kg151.811.2502475.0593.85
5. Steel Ellie1991Great Britain -57kg256.651.1660505.0588.83
6. Sitdikova Aigul1989Russia -47kg146.911.3468430.5579.80
7. Joergensen Sk. Eline1985Norway -63kg263.001.0740532.5571.90
8. Orsini Antonietta1964Italy -63kg362.361.0823527.5570.91
9. Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands -72kg271.820.9777577.5564.62
10. Osipova Ekaterina1991Russia -57kg356.471.1689482.5563.99

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia60 [12+12+12+12+12]   2931.70 w.pts.
2.Norway43 [12+9+9+7+6]   2794.03 w.pts.
3.Great Britain32 [9+8+6+5+4]   2435.82 w.pts.
4.Italy28 [8+8+7+5]   2117.64 w.pts.
5.Ukraine25 [9+9+7]   1614.33 w.pts.
6.Denmark25 [9+6+6+4]   1988.63 w.pts.
7.Netherlands17 [9+8]   1064.59 w.pts.
8.Sweden15 [8+7]   1056.65 w.pts.
9.Hungary12 [12]   528.26 w.pts.
10.Iceland12 [7+5]   906.76 w.pts.
11.Germany9 [5+4]   1011.42 w.pts.
12.Finland7 [7]   532.53 w.pts.
13.France6 [6]   529.87 w.pts.
Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-47kg[May 08, 2017]
1.Belskaya Tatiana2002/46.88RUS 115.0

1

55.0

1

90.0

1

260.01.3474350.3214 
-52kg[May 08, 2017]
1.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999/51.32RUS 155.0

1

85.0

1

150.0

1

390.01.2593491.131 
2.Fomina Natalia1999/50.50RUS 150.0

2

65.0

3

140.0

2

355.01.2750452.625 
3.Kyiakh Anhelina2002/51.45UKR 117.5

3

70.0

2

112.5

3

300.01.2569377.0713 
-57kg[May 08, 2017]
1.Vakhrameeva Daria2000/56.92RUS 160.0

1

122.5

1

140.0

1

422.51.1617490.822 
2.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999/56.18UKR 145.0

2

82.5

2

120.0

4

347.51.1736407.8310 
3.Beilmann Viktoria1999/56.02GER 135.0

3

75.0

3

125.0

3

335.01.1763394.0612 
4.Rand Catrin Kelly2000/56.57EST 110.0

4

55.0

4

132.5

2

297.51.1673347.2715 
-63kg[May 08, 2017]
1.Rusanenko Daria2001/61.86UKR 192.5

1

90.0

1

152.5

2

435.01.0890473.713 
2.Lis Ida2000/62.96POL 185.0

2

80.0

2

162.5

1

427.51.0745459.354 
3.Francis-Freeman Alice1999/61.95GBR 140.0

3

77.5

3

147.5

3

365.01.0878397.0511 
Ramanauskaite Dolora2000/61.20LTU 147.5

70.0

4

137.5

4

1.098019 
-72kg[May 08, 2017]
1.Krasnova Ruslana2000/66.87UKR 170.0

1

107.5

2

155.0

1

432.51.0275444.396 
2.Nesterenko Olesia2001/69.48RUS 155.0

2

115.0

1

142.5

2

412.51.0000412.509 
3.Soltyszewska Sandra1999/67.27POL 130.0

3

70.0

3

130.0

3

330.01.0231337.6218 
-84kg[May 08, 2017]
1.Chetvernina Daria2000/79.90RUS 120.0

1

100.0

1

152.5

1

372.50.9156341.0616 
84+kg[May 08, 2017]
1.Jonsdottir Soley2001/96.85ISL 215.0

1

112.5

2

200.0

1

527.50.8409443.577 
2.Botkova Michaela2000/92.34SVK 200.0

2

130.0

1

170.0

2

500.00.8553427.658 
3.Vozmilova Anna2001/87.65RUS 160.0

3

85.0

3

145.0

3

390.00.8740340.8617 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia -52kg151.321.2593390.0491.13
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Vakhrameeva Daria2000Russia -57kg156.921.1617422.5490.82
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -63kg161.861.0890435.0473.71
4. Lis Ida2000Poland -63kg262.961.0745427.5459.35
5. Fomina Natalia1999Russia -52kg250.501.2750355.0452.62
6. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg166.871.0275432.5444.39
7. Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 84+kg196.850.8409527.5443.57
8. Botkova Michaela2000Slovakia 84+kg292.340.8553500.0427.65
9. Nesterenko Olesia2001Russia -72kg269.481.0000412.5412.50
10. Dekermendzhy Hanna1999Ukraine -57kg256.181.1736347.5407.83

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia57 [12+12+12+12+9]   2125.96 w.pts.
2.Ukraine41 [12+12+9+8]   1703.01 w.pts.
3.Poland17 [9+8]   796.97 w.pts.
4.Iceland12 [12]   443.58 w.pts.
5.Slovakia9 [9]   427.65 w.pts.
6.Great Britain8 [8]   397.05 w.pts.
7.Germany8 [8]   394.06 w.pts.
8.Estonia7 [7]   347.27 w.pts.
Lithuania0   0.00 w.pts.
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg[May 09, 2017]
1.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/42.74RUS 115.0

2

62.5

2

120.0

1

297.51.4351426.9423 
2.Brazhnyk Dariia1997/42.00UKR 120.0

1

62.5

1

110.0

2

292.51.4510424.4225 
-47kg[May 09, 2017]
1.Abdullaeva Elmira1998/46.35RUS 142.5

1

75.0

1

135.0

1

352.51.3584478.8413 
2.Demian Zina1997/46.88UKR 122.5

2

70.0

2

117.5

2

310.01.3474417.6927 
3.Fedorockova Sona1997/44.89SVK 120.0

3

60.0

3

115.0

3

295.01.3891409.7928 
-52kg[May 09, 2017]
1.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.75NOR 185.5

1

107.5

1

170.0

1

cj463.01.2513579.351 
2.Vasileva Margarita1995/51.61RUS 160.0

2

100.0

3

150.0

3

410.01.2539514.109 
Engrenius Mia1997/49.79SWE 140.0

100.0

2

165.0

2

1.288730 
-57kg[May 09, 2017]
1.Bruvere Milda1994/55.91LTU 175.0

1

80.0

1

152.5

1

407.51.1781480.0812 
2.Nakonechna Anastasiia1995/53.44UKR 145.0

2

75.0

3

142.5

3

362.51.2205442.4321 
3.Gautadottir Kara1996/56.18ISL 145.0

3

80.0

2

137.5

4

362.51.1736425.4324 
4.Pennington Biancha Jade1994/56.89GBR 130.0

4

70.0

4

145.0

2

345.01.1622400.9629 
-63kg[May 10, 2017]
1.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.77SWE 200.0

1

127.5

1

170.0

3

497.51.0769535.764 
2.Sjoel Lena1997/61.18NOR 187.5

3

112.5

4

182.5

1

482.51.0983529.935 
3.Harhunovska Nataliia1998/60.59UKR 195.0

2

112.5

3

165.0

5

472.51.1065522.826 
4.Zayats Lidiya1996/62.05RUS 180.0

4

115.0

2

167.5

4

462.51.0864502.4611 
5.Hauschild Marie1995/62.36GER 180.0

5

95.0

5

160.0

7

435.01.0823470.8014 
6.Schjoett Anna1995/59.39DEN 160.0

7

90.0

7

160.0

6

410.01.1238460.7618 
7.Scholz Anne-Jasmin1996/62.56GER 152.5

8

92.5

6

157.5

8

402.51.0797434.5822 
Hansen Ingvild1994/62.23NOR 177.5

6

102.5

172.5

2

1.084031 
-72kg[May 10, 2017]
1.Kapstad Silvia1996/71.73NOR 227.5

1

150.5

1

205.0

1

cj583.00.9785570.472 
2.Lowe Jessika1996/71.05SWE 197.5

3

125.0

4

202.5

2

525.00.9848517.027 
3.Erohina Mariia1995/71.61RUS 207.5

2

127.5

3

190.0

3

525.00.9796514.298 
4.Johansson Emma1996/68.28SWE 192.5

4

130.0

2

140.0

5

462.51.0123468.1916 
5.Hansen Majken1996/68.34DEN 185.0

5

100.0

5

175.0

4

460.01.0117465.3817 
-84kg[May 10, 2017]
1.Kielsen Birgitte1996/83.52NOR 250.0

1

152.5

1

202.5

2

605.00.8943541.053 
2.Hamre Stine1995/80.63NOR 222.5

2

130.0

2

202.5

1

555.00.9111505.6610 
3.Nikolaenko Alina1997/80.46RUS 200.0

3

127.5

3

162.5

3

490.00.9121446.9320 
4.De Vries Maaike1994/72.32NED 160.0

4

120.0

4

155.0

4

435.00.9732423.3426 
84+kg[May 10, 2017]
1.Lovas Monika1994/117.60HUN 210.0

2

152.5

2

195.0

1

557.50.8026447.4519 
2.Fossbakk Kine Helene1994/95.20NOR 217.5

1

165.0

1

172.5

2

555.00.8458469.4215 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Hesthammer Karen1994Norway -52kg151.751.2513463.0579.35
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Kapstad Silvia1996Norway -72kg171.730.9785583.0570.47
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Kielsen Birgitte1996Norway -84kg183.520.8943605.0541.05
4. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg162.771.0769497.5535.76
5. Sjoel Lena1997Norway -63kg261.181.0983482.5529.93
6. Harhunovska Nataliia1998Ukraine -63kg360.591.1065472.5522.82
7. Lowe Jessika1996Sweden -72kg271.050.9848525.0517.02
8. Erohina Mariia1995Russia -72kg371.610.9796525.0514.29
9. Vasileva Margarita1995Russia -52kg251.611.2539410.0514.10
10. Hamre Stine1995Norway -84kg280.630.9111555.0505.66

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Norway54 [12+12+12+9+9]   2726.46 w.pts.
2.Russia49 [12+12+9+8+8]   2381.10 w.pts.
3.Ukraine35 [9+9+9+8]   1807.36 w.pts.
4.Sweden28 [12+9+7]   1520.97 w.pts.
5.Lithuania12 [12]   480.08 w.pts.
6.Hungary12 [12]   447.45 w.pts.
7.Denmark11 [6+5]   926.14 w.pts.
8.Germany10 [6+4]   905.38 w.pts.
9.Iceland8 [8]   425.43 w.pts.
10.Slovakia8 [8]   409.79 w.pts.
11.Netherlands7 [7]   423.34 w.pts.
12.Great Britain7 [7]   400.96 w.pts.