European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

Malaga \ Spain

14 − 17 April, 2016

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Chashchyna Alina2001/42.71BLR 115.0

1

55.0

2

120.0

1

290.01.4357416.359 
2.Zhanysova Ilona2000/42.47RUS 90.0

2

55.0

1

90.0

2

235.01.4409338.6114 
-52kg
1.Moldovanova Daria1999/51.86RUS 140.0

1

65.0

3

132.5

1

337.51.2492421.618 
2.Shushpanova Ekaterina1998/50.98RUS 130.0

2

70.0

1

125.0

2

325.01.2658411.3810 
3.Bindac Maria1999/50.74ROU 90.0

3

65.0

2

100.0

3

255.01.2704323.9515 
-57kg
1.Mikryukova Anna1999/56.35RUS 140.0

1

95.0

1

142.5

3

377.51.1709442.014 
2.Reich Dakota1998/54.81AUT 132.5

3

67.5

2

165.0

1

365.01.1966436.765-
3.Shlykovich Krystsina1998/56.54BLR 135.0

2

62.5

3

145.0

2

342.51.1678399.9711 
-63kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/61.82GER 213.0

1

115.0

1

160.0

1

ws488.01.0895531.681-
2.Malcherek Magdalena1998/62.84POL 152.5

2

87.5

2

152.5

2

392.51.0760422.336 
3.Reich Cheyenne1998/57.69AUT 110.0

3

70.0

3

120.0

3

300.01.1495344.8513 
-72kg
1.Espevik Anna Dorthea1998/71.82NOR 175.0

1

142.5

1

142.5

2

460.00.9777449.742 
2.Krasnova Ruslana2000/66.75UKR 167.5

2

105.0

2

162.5

1

435.01.0289447.573 
3.Nesterenko Olesia2001/69.38RUS 155.0

3

90.0

3

140.0

3

385.01.0010385.3812 
-84kg
1.Minaeva Anastasiia1998/82.14RUS 190.0

1

107.5

1

170.0

1

467.50.9020421.697 
2.Boyarshinova Arina1998/82.09RUS 180.0

2

92.5

3

65.0

3

337.50.9023304.5316 
Baumann Ramona1998/79.25AUT 160.0

100.0

2

135.0

2

0.9199  

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -63kg161.821.0895488.0531.68
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Espevik Anna Dorthea1998Norway -72kg171.820.9777460.0449.74
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg266.751.0289435.0447.57
4. Mikryukova Anna1999Russia -57kg156.351.1709377.5442.01
5. Reich Dakota1998Austria -57kg254.811.1966365.0436.76
6. Malcherek Magdalena1998Poland -63kg262.841.0760392.5422.33
7. Minaeva Anastasiia1998Russia -84kg182.140.9020467.5421.69
8. Moldovanova Daria1999Russia -52kg151.861.2492337.5421.61
9. Chashchyna Alina2001Belarus -43kg142.711.4357290.0416.35
10. Shushpanova Ekaterina1998Russia -52kg250.981.2658325.0411.38
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Kirillova Polina1997/42.63RUS 110.0

1

55.0

2

120.0

1

285.01.4374409.6621 
2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/41.93RUS 92.5

2

57.5

1

110.0

2

260.01.4525377.6523 
-47kg
1.Shlopko Tetyana1996/46.53UKR 140.0

1

80.0

1

135.0

1

355.01.3546480.8810 
2.Gerber Aleksandra1995/46.96RUS 137.5

3

80.0

2

127.5

2

345.01.3457464.2716 
3.Ivanova Irina1996/46.86RUS 140.0

2

75.0

3

122.5

3

337.51.3478454.8817 
-52kg
1.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.54NOR 177.5

1

92.5

2

162.5

1

432.51.2552542.872-
2.Engrenius Mia1997/51.12SWE 150.0

3

97.5

1

155.0

3

402.51.2631508.405 
3.Iuzupkina Anastasiia1993/51.98RUS 155.0

2

85.0

3

160.0

2

400.01.2470498.808 
4.Bezhevets Ganna1995/51.91UKR 135.0

4

70.0

4

137.5

4

342.51.2483427.5420 
-57kg
1.Iskibaeva Galina1993/56.65RUS 167.5

2

102.5

2

165.0

1

435.01.1660507.216 
2.Gonchar Ganna1993/56.93UKR 167.5

3

120.0

1

142.5

3

430.01.1615499.447-
3.Bruvere Milda1994/56.91LTU 170.0

1

85.0

3

152.5

2

407.51.1618473.4312 
-63kg
1.Engmark Erle1993/62.79NOR 182.5

1

125.0

1

197.5

1

505.01.0767543.731 
2.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.43SWE 177.5

2

115.0

3

160.0

2

452.51.0814489.339 
3.Johansson Emma1996/61.60SWE 165.0

3

115.0

2

132.5

3

412.51.0925450.6618 
-72kg
1.Kapstad Silvia1996/71.99NOR 212.5

1

130.0

1

200.0

1

542.50.9761529.533-
2.Orobets Yuliya1995/71.14UKR 195.0

3

105.0

5

185.0

3

485.00.9839477.1911 
3.Lowe Jessika1996/70.87SWE 177.5

5

115.0

2

185.0

2

477.50.9865471.0513 
4.Hansen Majken1996/71.00DEN 200.0

2

105.0

4

172.5

4

477.50.9852470.4314 
5.Prokopova Ekaterina1994/69.11RUS 182.5

4

112.5

3

170.0

5

465.01.0037466.7215 
6.Rosa Cordero Maria Jose1993/70.03ESP 110.0

6

52.5

6

107.5

6

270.00.9945268.5124 
-84kg
1.Kielsen Birgitte1996/81.22NOR 225.0

1

150.0

1

187.5

1

562.50.9075510.474 
2.Nikolaenko Alina1997/78.92RUS 195.0

2

120.0

2

170.0

2

485.00.9221447.2219 
84+kg
1.Lovas Monika1994/109.88HUN 200.0

1

120.0

1

180.0

1

500.00.8133406.6522 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Engmark Erle1993Norway -63kg162.791.0767505.0543.73
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Hesthammer Karen1994Norway -52kg151.541.2552432.5542.87
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Kapstad Silvia1996Norway -72kg171.990.9761542.5529.53
4. Kielsen Birgitte1996Norway -84kg181.220.9075562.5510.47
5. Engrenius Mia1997Sweden -52kg251.121.2631402.5508.40
6. Iskibaeva Galina1993Russia -57kg156.651.1660435.0507.21
7. Gonchar Ganna1993Ukraine -57kg256.931.1615430.0499.44
8. Iuzupkina Anastasiia1993Russia -52kg351.981.2470400.0498.80
9. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg262.431.0814452.5489.33
10. Shlopko Tetyana1996Ukraine -47kg146.531.3546355.0480.88