LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.

Asian Women's Classic Bench Press Championships

Ulaanbaatar / Mongolia

7 − 11 September, 2022

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:08.07.2022
The End Day of Final Nomination:16.08.2022
14 Days before Technical Meeting:25.08.2022
The Technical Meeting Day:31.08.2022
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
1.Jamiyan Baigalmaa1995Mongolia 40.0
-47kg
1.Magvan Demberel1997Mongolia 45.0
-52kg
1.Enkhjargal Nyamsuren1995Mongolia 60.0
2.Erdenesukh Narantsetseg1985Mongolia 60.0
-57kg
1.Badam Altansuvd1975Mongolia 80.0
2.Narantuya Anujin2000Mongolia 80.0
3.Railyan Nadezhda1997Kazakhstan 75.0
-63kg
1.Verkhovykh Mariya1984Kazakhstan 90.0
2.Kaneko Shiori1991Japan 75.0
3.Batkhishig Amartsengel1989Mongolia 70.0
4.Ayurzana Battsengel1982Mongolia 70.0
-69kg
1.Batgerel Maral1997Mongolia 80.0
2.Bat-Erdene Shinechimeg1985Mongolia 55.0
-76kg
1.Nyamsuren Myagmarsuren1986Mongolia 77.5
-84kg
1.Oyunbold Oyunjargal2003Mongolia 85.0
2.Bazarsad Dulmaa1987Mongolia 80.0
84+kg
1.Sukhee Oyun1983Mongolia 60.0
2.Altaibaeva Marina1973Kazakhstan 60.0
In Division there are 18 Lifters (  In Teams: 18)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
1.Romaschenko Varvara2005Kazakhstan 60.0
-57kg
1.Ablayeva Ninel2005Kazakhstan 60.0
-63kg
1.Karimova Amina2005Kazakhstan 80.0
2.Altangerel Michidmaa2006Mongolia 60.0
3.Ganbaatar Sumiyasuren2005Mongolia 55.0
4.Yakusheva Veronika2005Kazakhstan 55.0
-69kg
1.Sukar Shaimaa2007Syria 70.0
-76kg
1.Yurtanova Yana2004Kazakhstan 75.0
2.Dagvadorj Michidmaa2004Mongolia 60.0
In Division there are 9 Lifters (  In Teams: 9)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Satova Elvira2003Kazakhstan 50.0
-52kg
1.Batsukh Tsenguun2002Mongolia 70.0
2.Batdalai Anardelger2002Mongolia 60.0
-57kg
1.Doskul Adelya2003Kazakhstan 70.0
2.Alyoshkina Violetta2003Kazakhstan 65.0
3.Nuriddinova Diana2001Kazakhstan 60.0
4.Nyamdash Naranzaya2003Mongolia 40.0
-63kg
1.Dyachenko Taissiya2000Kazakhstan 90.0
2.Basanjav Batkhishig2000Mongolia 70.0
-69kg
1.Molodets Alexandra2001Kazakhstan 80.0
-76kg
1.Oyunbold Oyunjargal2003Mongolia 85.0
In Division there are 11 Lifters (  In Teams: 11)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
1.Chuluun Ganchimeg1974Mongolia 45.0
-69kg
1.Khulgana Enkhtuvshin1973Mongolia 70.0
-76kg
1.Tumurbaatar Sarnai1981Mongolia 65.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters (  In Teams: 3)
In Total there are 41 Lifters (  In Teams: 41)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Asgari RahimIranCat.IAll except 66,83,93,105
2.Soltani FarshidIranCat.IAll Categories
3.Dash BattulgaMongoliaCat.II
4.Debuque RamonPhilippinesCat.I
5.Mohamad ZiadSyriaCat.II