LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.

Asian Men's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Ulaanbaatar / Mongolia

7 − 11 September, 2022

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:08.07.2022
The End Day of Final Nomination:16.08.2022
14 Days before Technical Meeting:25.08.2022
The Technical Meeting Day:31.08.2022
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Noda Toshihiko1979Japan 222.0
2.Purevsuren Bat-Amgalan1987Mongolia 180.0
3.Lkhagvasuren Byambakhishig1992Mongolia 170.0
-66kg
1.Batsukh Janlav1992Mongolia 185.0
2.Parvardeh Mohammad1991Iran 180.0
3.Amgalanbaatar Amartaivan1989Mongolia 160.0
-74kg
1.Ishikawa Hiroshi1997Japan 260.0
2.Salmen Azat1989Kazakhstan 230.0
3.Batmagnai Amarbat1990Mongolia 225.0
4.Erdenesuren Uurtsaikh1988Mongolia 215.0
5.Katayama Toshiki1992Japan 187.5
-83kg
1.Butenko Oleg1983Kazakhstan 270.0
2.Batbold Dulguun1997Mongolia 270.0
3.Sukhbaatar Sukhbat1999Mongolia 250.0
4.Supronkov Alexandr1987Kazakhstan 250.0
5.Mohammadi Dehcheshmeh Mehdi1994Iran 200.0
6.Omeir Bakour1982Syria 185.0
-93kg
1.Yamashita Yasuki1991Japan 325.0
2.Batsukh Gansukh1988Mongolia 292.5
3.Khumuugul Battumur1974Mongolia 250.0
4.Lukhmenyov Alexey1989Kazakhstan 250.0
5.Abdurakhmanov Gafur1998Kazakhstan 220.0
-105kg
1.Dashzegve Tumenjargal1987Mongolia 325.0
2.Maslov Ilya1989Kazakhstan 315.0
3.Bayarsaikhan Byambasuren1985Mongolia 310.0
4.Vaigant Sergey1989Kazakhstan 300.0
5.Saitov Shukhrat1984Kazakhstan 290.0
6.Sadykov Ruslan1986Kazakhstan 270.0
7.Parvardeh Abolfazl1998Iran 210.0
-120kg
1.Bataa Chimidtseren1981Mongolia 365.0
2.Tilyeubyerd Saifolla1987Mongolia 320.0
3.Pichshayev Roman1989Kazakhstan 290.0
4.Abdurakhmanov Takhirzhan1998Kazakhstan 220.0
120+kg
1.Tsend Batzorig1993Mongolia 315.0
2.Tumurbaatar Erdenekhuu1985Mongolia 300.0
3.Koshkarov Aidar1976Kazakhstan 300.0
In Division there are 36 Lifters (  In Teams: 36)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-53kg
1.Mominov Mansurbek2006Kazakhstan 90.0
-66kg
1.Azizullayev Rozmatbek2004Kazakhstan 150.0
2.Tsolmon Bayarbayasgalant2004Mongolia 120.0
3.Deineka Stepan2007Kazakhstan 105.0
-74kg
1.Gapurzhanov Shavkatbek2004Kazakhstan 160.0
2.Munkhjargal Ankhbaatar2004Mongolia 150.0
-83kg
1.Byambajargal Sodbaatar2004Mongolia 170.0
2.Abdurashidov Diyarbek2004Kazakhstan 160.0
-93kg
1.Lykossov Timofey2004Kazakhstan 170.0
2.Oleinikov Yegor2005Kazakhstan 165.0
3.Beletskiy Anton2004Kazakhstan 160.0
4.Byambatugs Erkhemjargal2004Mongolia 140.0
120+kg
1.Semak Gleb2004Kazakhstan 175.0
2.Gilevich Vladimir2004Kazakhstan 170.0
3.Ivanchenko Dmitriy2006Kazakhstan 170.0
In Division there are 15 Lifters (  In Teams: 15)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-53kg
1.Yerlan Igilik2001Kazakhstan 90.0
-59kg
1.Berikbay Assylbek2001Kazakhstan 145.0
2.Lonjidjargal Otgon-Erdene2001Mongolia 140.0
3.Baatarkhuu Uchralbold1999Mongolia 125.0
-66kg
1.Dugarsuren Batnyam2000Mongolia 150.0
2.Khabidulla Zhanassyl1999Kazakhstan 140.0
-74kg
1.Artukmatov Khussan2001Kazakhstan 180.0
2.Tarada Artem2001Kazakhstan 180.0
3.Munkh-Ochir Baljinnyam2001Mongolia 160.0
-83kg
1.Sukhbaatar Sukhbat1999Mongolia 250.0
2.Kossobryukhov Ilya2003Kazakhstan 185.0
3.Batzaya Bayartogtokh2006Mongolia 100.0
-105kg
1.Gryazev Artem2000Kazakhstan 235.0
2.Davaadorj Dagvadorj2007Mongolia 140.0
-120kg
1.Boldbaatar Temuulen1999Mongolia 250.0
2.Amanov Azizbek2001Kazakhstan 210.0
3.Altaybayev Andrey2003Kazakhstan 150.0
120+kg
1.Javkhlanbayar Bilguun1999Mongolia 220.0
In Division there are 18 Lifters (  In Teams: 18)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-66kg
1.Alyeksandr Tserensodnom1973Mongolia 150.0
-74kg
1.Sukhbaatar Bayasgalan1977Mongolia 180.0
2.Torres Merwin1974Philippines 160.0
3.Tavanjin Munkhjargal1977Mongolia 150.0
-83kg
1.Goto Takashi1976Japan 240.0
2.Damba Munkhtuul1974Mongolia 215.0
3.Damdinsuren Altankhuyag1974Mongolia 210.0
-93kg
1.Badgaa Naranbaatar1975Mongolia 220.0
2.Baasandorj Munkhbaatar1981Mongolia 210.0
-105kg
1.Damdin Uuganbayar1976Mongolia 285.0
2.Lkhagvajav Barkhasbaatar1981Mongolia 265.0
-120kg
1.Ayush Otgonbayar1977Mongolia 260.0
2.Sanjsuren Bayartugs1976Mongolia 240.0
120+kg
1.Damdinbal Otgonbaatar1975Mongolia 280.0
In Division there are 14 Lifters (  In Teams: 14)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-74kg
1.Khuujii Amarsanaa1972Mongolia 150.0
-83kg
1.Nasanbuyan Baatar1971Mongolia 160.0
2.Gongorjav Batbayar1966Mongolia 120.0
-93kg
1.Ijiidaa Batbayar1972Mongolia 180.0
-105kg
1.Ichinnorov Teskhuu1971Mongolia 260.0
2.Nyamsuren Otgonbayar1972Mongolia 180.0
-120kg
1.Altaibaev Andrey1972Kazakhstan 232.5
120+kg
1.Lkhagvasuren Erdenetsogt1970Mongolia 200.0
In Division there are 8 Lifters (  In Teams: 8)
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamBP
-66kg
1.Hashimoto Masato1957Japan 112.5
2.Sugar Bogd-Ochir1958Mongolia 95.0
-83kg
1.Shagdarsuren Bat-Erdene1959Mongolia 140.0
-93kg
1.Aparin Yuriy1954Kazakhstan 125.0
In Division there are 4 Lifters (  In Teams: 4)
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Takahashi Seiichiro1939Japan 87.5
-66kg
1.Shagdar Perenlei1951Mongolia 80.0
-83kg
1.Tseveendorj MaaMcHuluun1946Mongolia 140.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters (  In Teams: 3)
In Total there are 98 Lifters (  In Teams: 98)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Asgari RahimIranCat.IAll except 66,83,93,105
2.Soltani FarshidIranCat.IAll Categories
3.Dash BattulgaMongoliaCat.II
4.Debuque RamonPhilippinesCat.I
5.Mohamad ZiadSyriaCat.II