LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND |
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS. |
9th Annual NAPF/FESUPO Pan-American Regional Women's Classic Bench Press ChampionshipsAguadilla / Puerto Rico 29 October, 2022
Stage: ARCHIVED
Server Date/Time:
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination: | 28.08.2022 | |
The End Day of Final Nomination: | 28.09.2022 | |
14 Days before Technical Meeting: | 13.10.2022 | |
The Technical Meeting Day: | 28.10.2022 | |
|
|
|
| 1. | Soto Maribel | 1963 | Puerto Rico | 25.0 |
|
| 1. | Amatredjo Tsuyenne | 1997 | Suriname | 65.0 |
|
| 1. | Reyes Jessica | 1983 | Mexico | 85.0 |
|
| 1. | Aldana Irma | 1998 | Puerto Rico | 62.5 |
|
| 1. | Ramos Taisha | 1996 | Puerto Rico | 77.5 |
|
| 1. | Ortiz Kiriath | 1989 | Puerto Rico | 75.0 |
|
| 1. | Shelton Sara | 1997 | U.S.America | 82.5 |
In Division there are 7 Lifters ( In Teams: 7) | |
|
|
| 1. | Robles Geraldy | 2002 | Puerto Rico | 55.5 |
|
| 1. | Marrero Alissa | 2001 | Puerto Rico | 45.0 |
|
| 1. | Selem Jessica | 2000 | Peru | 40.0 |
|
| 1. | Crespo Pamela | 2000 | Puerto Rico | 57.5 |
In Division there are 4 Lifters ( In Teams: 4) | |
|
|
| 1. | Clough Faith | 1982 | U.S.America | 60.0 |
|
| 1. | Rivera Yaritza | 1979 | Puerto Rico | 50.0 |
|
| 1. | Smashum Salena | 1974 | U.S.America | 65.0 |
|
| 1. | Arbulu Evelyn | 1979 | Peru | 35.0 |
In Division there are 4 Lifters ( In Teams: 4) | |
|
|
| 1. | Nagata Claudia | 1968 | U.S.America | 57.5 |
|
| 1. | Harris Michal | 1970 | U.S.America | 47.5 |
In Division there are 2 Lifters ( In Teams: 2) | |
|
|
| 1. | Justice Dora | 1957 | U.S.America | 72.5 |
| 2. | Garcia Ana | 1955 | Puerto Rico | 30.0 |
|
| 1. | Wheeler Janine | 1960 | Canada | 60.0 |
In Division there are 3 Lifters ( In Teams: 3) | |
|
|
| 1. | Parker Elizabeth | 1998 | U.S.America | 52.5 |
|
| 1. | de Jesus Joyce | 1998 | Puerto Rico | 27.5 |
|
| 1. | Aybar Cristina | 1997 | Puerto Rico | 27.5 |
In Division there are 3 Lifters ( In Teams: 3) | In Total there are 23 Lifters ( In Teams: 23) |
| The Entry List of Referees |
1. | Velasquez Hugo | Costa Rica | Cat.I |
2. | Alvarado Alex | Puerto Rico | Cat.I |
3. | Baez Joan | Puerto Rico | Cat.II |
4. | Correa Michael | Puerto Rico | Cat.II |
5. | Dziobiak Stan | Puerto Rico | Nat. |
6. | Gregory Nestor | Puerto Rico | Cat.I |
7. | Nieves Kristzia | Puerto Rico | Cat.II |
8. | Rivera Onix | Puerto Rico | Cat.I |
9. | Tapia Jannitzzi | Puerto Rico | Cat.II |
10. | Clayton William | U.S.America | Cat.I |
11. | Keller Nora | U.S.America | Cat.I |
12. | Keller Robert | U.S.America | Cat.I |
13. | Elwyn Susan | US Virgin Islands | Cat.I |
14. | Massey Robert | US Virgin Islands | Cat.II |
|