Western European Women's Classic Championships

Hamm / Luxembourg

3 − 5 September, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:11.07.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:13.08.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:19.08.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:02.09.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Hamawandi Sakar1990Norway 90.072.5140.0302.5
R2.Piantino Nathalie1996France 105.052.5137.5295.0
3.van Ianthe1994Netherlands 105.068.5120.0291.0
-52kg
1.Motiece Aiste1996Lithuanian Sports University 115.075.0150.0340.0
2.Donadeu Sanchez Susana1995Spain 115.070.5140.5326.0
3.Verhulst Stefanie1990Belgium 105.060.0135.0300.0
-57kg
1.Alves Agnes1996France 142.592.5177.5410.0
2.Van der Spek Mylene?Netherlands 150.080.0152.5382.5
3.Troch Jella1991Belgium 100.070.0125.0295.0
-63kg
1.Dijers Esmee1996Netherlands 142.577.5187.5407.5
2.Moinie Noemie1987Belgium 120.067.5145.0332.5
-69kg
1.Le Bras Pauline1992France 172.582.5185.0440.0
2.Pailha Camille1999France 127.585.0165.0377.5
3.Jurado Alba1993Luxembourg 110.065.0150.0325.0
4.Defraey Catherine1984Belgium 115.065.0135.0315.0
-76kg
1.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 173.075.0190.0438.0
2.Huijser Danielle1992Netherlands 157.5100.0180.0437.5
3.Muller Gaby1998Luxembourg 125.085.0155.0365.0
4.Roos Evelyne1980Belgium 110.060.0157.5327.5
-84kg
1.Rietveld Sharon1986Netherlands 152.577.5190.0420.0
84+kg
1.Muluh Sonita Kyen1996Belgium 175.090.0230.0495.0
In Division there are 21 Lifters (  In Teams:20  In Reserve:1  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
2.Remy RogerBelgiumCat. II Available 3 Sept Men CL cat -59 to -83
3.Van Heesvelde JeroenBelgiumCat. IIAvailable 4 Sept Women EQ -47 to -84+
4.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. I
5.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat. IAll
6.Demuth Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat. IAll women
7.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll
8.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IOnly Jury if needed
9.Commandeur EllenNetherlandsNat.Exam Cat II
10.Rebreyend ChristopheNetherlandsNat.Exam Cat II (if no possiblity at EC)
11.Van de Vijfeijke PieterNetherlandsNat.Exam Cat II
12.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IITBD
13.Astad BjoernNorwayCat. IITBD
14.Nilsen PalNorwayCat. ITBD