LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND |
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS. |
European Women's Masters Equipped Powerlifting ChampionshipsPilsen / Czechia 7 − 13 July, 2021
Stage: ARCHIVED
Server Date/Time:
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination: | 08.05.2021 | |
The End Day of Final Nomination: | 16.06.2021 | |
14 Days before Technical Meeting: | 23.06.2021 | |
The Technical Meeting Day: | 06.07.2021 | |
|
|
|
| 1. | Neitzel Ira | 1981 | Germany | 135.0 | 77.5 | 127.5 | 335.0 |
| 2. | Dabrowska-Posala Agnieszka | 1979 | Poland | 110.0 | 55.0 | 125.0 | 290.0 |
|
| 1. | Beer Monika | 1974 | Slovakia | 140.0 | 97.5 | 135.0 | 372.5 |
|
| 1. | Compagnie Kathleen | 1980 | Belgium | 122.5 | 103.0 | 140.0 | 360.5 |
|
| 1. | Bak Kathrine | 1981 | Denmark | 145.0 | 102.5 | 210.0 | 457.5 |
| 2. | Rehagel Verena | 1980 | Germany | 140.0 | 87.5 | 157.5 | 385.0 |
|
| 1. | Golubiewska Danuta | 1974 | Poland | 160.0 | 100.0 | 170.0 | 430.0 |
| 2. | Hauss Manuela | 1980 | Germany | 130.0 | 65.0 | 140.0 | 345.0 |
In Division there are 8 Lifters ( In Teams: 8) | |
|
|
| 1. | Feraud Nathalie | 1967 | France | 142.5 | 92.5 | 135.0 | 370.0 |
|
| 1. | Stavik Anita | 1965 | Norway | 162.5 | 72.5 | 155.0 | 390.0 |
| 2. | Leccese Florence | 1969 | France | 130.0 | 70.0 | 120.0 | 320.0 |
|
| 1. | Hampel Sybille | 1967 | Germany | 130.0 | 70.0 | 120.0 | 320.0 |
| 2. | Zangerle Sabine | 1971 | Austria | 110.0 | 70.0 | 110.0 | 280.0 |
In Division there are 5 Lifters ( In Teams: 5) | |
|
|
| 1. | Kring Pia | 1957 | Germany | 90.0 | 77.5 | 127.5 | 295.0 |
|
| 1. | Blondan Daisy | 1959 | France | 100.0 | 75.0 | 135.0 | 305.0 |
In Division there are 2 Lifters ( In Teams: 2) | In Total there are 15 Lifters ( In Teams: 15) |
| The Entry List of Referees |
1. | Zangerle Sabine | Austria | Cat.I |
2. | Karpisek Ivan | Czechia | Cat.I |
3. | Krcek Stanislav | Czechia | Cat.II |
4. | Sarik Tomas | Czechia | Cat.II |
5. | Svadlenkova Petra | Czechia | Cat.II |
6. | Svejda Josef | Czechia | Cat.I |
7. | Vacek Miroslav | Czechia | Cat.I |
8. | Vacek Miroslav | Czechia | Cat.I |
9. | Belmas Jean Paul | France | Cat.I |
10. | Bernard Mickael | France | Cat.II |
11. | Blondan Jean Bernard | France | Cat.II |
12. | Buchs Christian | France | Cat.II |
13. | Feraud Nathalie | France | Cat.I |
14. | Guennec Edith | France | Cat.I |
15. | Gnitka Hans-Juergen | Germany | Cat.I |
16. | Weiss Josef | Germany | Cat.I |
17. | Janos Bajan | Hungary | Cat.I |
18. | Rozlapa Andrejs | Latvia | Cat.II |
19. | Wildeman Sandra | Netherlands | Cat.II |
20. | Astad Bjorn | Norway | Cat.II |
21. | Fjeld Per | Norway | Cat.I |
22. | Stavik Anita | Norway | Cat.II |
23. | Tochaczek Wieslaw | Poland | Cat.I |
24. | Patru Valentin | Romania | Cat.II |
25. | Cayuela Jose Carlos | Spain | Cat.II |
26. | Prada Jimenez Eduardo | Spain | Cat.II |
27. | Ruiz Barrionuevo Javier | Spain | Cat.II |
|