European Women's Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen / Czech Republic

7 − 17 July, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:08.05.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:15.06.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:22.06.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:06.07.2021
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Ivankova Nataliia1974Ukraine 125.075.0130.0330.0
-52kg
1.Andreassen Line1977Norway 80.050.0110.0245.0
-57kg
1.Rebello Christine1972Netherlands 130.082.5167.5390.0
2.Rummens Elise1981Belgium 110.070.5157.5338.0
3.Barrere Nadege1979France 110.055.0127.5292.5
4.Treimer Jasmin1976Germany 100.060.0120.0280.0
5.Michaud Marie1980France 92.555.0127.5275.0
-63kg
1.Haddon Colette1974Netherlands 150.080.0180.0410.0
2.Zhukovska Nataliia1981Ukraine 132.585.0187.5405.0
3.De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977Spain 157.580.0157.5395.0
4.Kiss Anett1976Hungary 122.570.0157.5350.0
-69kg
1.Kanatova Edita1974Czechia 125.067.5153.0345.5
2.Fiserova Vera1973Czechia 105.045.0130.0280.0
3.Jungwirth Carola1977Germany 100.060.0120.0280.0
-76kg
1.Van de Pol Miranda1980Netherlands 135.082.5177.5387.5
2.Gross Christine1979Germany 125.085.0145.0355.0
3.Roos Evelyne1980Belgium 110.062.5157.5327.5
-84kg
R1.Tvedt Karen1977Norway 192.592.5180.0447.5
2.Cuevas Mila1974Spain 155.075.0192.5422.5
3.Dretvik Hilde1974Norway 147.590.0175.0412.5
4.Nordstrand Kristina Grimstad1978Norway 145.087.5157.5385.0
5.Bak Szilvia1971Hungary 130.080.0170.0380.0
6.Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978Spain 140.070.0162.5372.5
7.Jonasdottir Thorunn Brynja1974Iceland 132.582.5155.0370.0
84+kg
1.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 210.0137.5200.0547.5
2.Boglarka Horvath1977Hungary 135.070.0170.0375.0
In Division there are 26 Lifters (  In Teams:25  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 100.070.0142.5312.5
2.Feraud Nathalie1967France 107.572.5132.5312.5
-57kg
1.Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia 110.067.5137.5315.0
2.Berntsen Jane1969Norway 115.070.0132.5312.5
-63kg
1.Girot Noemie1967France 107.582.5160.0350.0
2.De Jong Louise1969Netherlands 112.570.0150.0332.5
3.Leccese Florence1969France 117.560.0120.0297.5
-76kg
1.Juilien France1971France 132.572.5162.5367.5
-84kg
1.Burian Svetlana1970Russia 145.072.5177.5395.0
2.Wunderlich Sylvia1965Germany 100.075.0130.0305.0
3.Zangerle Sabine1971Austria 100.065.0100.0265.0
84+kg
1.Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 192.590.0190.0472.5
In Division there are 12 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-57kg
1.Gjone Ingeborg1961Norway 87.550.0120.0257.5
-63kg
1.Guennec Edith1956France 107.555.0157.5320.0
2.Loken Kirsti1954Norway 105.055.0132.5300.0
3.Okhremchuk Vera1961Russia 110.055.0117.5282.5
-69kg
1.Blondan Daisy1959France 105.070.0137.5312.5
2.Talikova Nadezhda1960Russia 105.062.5140.0307.5
-76kg
1.Palsdottir Elsa1960Iceland 125.060.0145.0330.0
84+kg
1.Hellem Anne1961Norway 105.062.5140.0307.5
2.Ediassen Brith1957Norway 95.050.0120.0265.0
In Division there are 9 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
1.Hykova Adina1943Czechia 70.561.5115.0246.5
-76kg
1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 67.547.590.0205.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters
In Total there are 49 Lifters (  In Teams:48  In Reserve:1  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. IJuly 14 - July 17 all day
2.Karpisek IvanCzechiaCat. Iavailable: 16th + 17th of july (last groups of the day)
3.Krcek StanislavCzechiaCat. IIavailable: 8th + 9th of July
4.Sarik TomasCzechiaCat. IIAvailable: 10th + 11th od the july (last groups of the day)
5.Svadlenkova PetraCzechiaCat. IIExamination class I. available: 14th + 15th of july
6.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. Iavailable 12th + 13th of july
7.Vacek MiroslavCzechiaCat. I
8.Vacek MiroslavCzechiaCat. I
9.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. Iavailable: only 17th of july
10.Berndorff PerDenmarkCat. ITBD
11.Rasmussen Joergen MichaelDenmarkCat. IITBD
12.Beauverger JacquesFranceCat. II
13.Belmas Jean PaulFranceCat. I
14.Bernard MickaelFranceCat. II
15.Blondan Jean BernardFranceCat. II
16.Buchs ChristianFranceCat. II
17.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. I
18.Guennec EdithFranceCat. I
19.Janos BajanHungaryCat. I
20.Pauls MarcisLatviaNat.Examination class II. available: 08th - 10th of july
21.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat. IIAvailability tbd
22.Astad BjornNorwayCat. IITBD
23.Novum MortenNorwayCat. ITBD
24.Cayuela Jose CarlosSpainCat. II
25.Prada Jimenez EduardoSpainCat. II
26.Ruiz Barrionuevo JavierSpainCat. II
27.Bychkova AlonaUkraineNat.