European Women's Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen / Czech Republic

7 − 13 July, 2021

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:08.05.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:16.06.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:23.06.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:06.07.2021
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-57kg
1.Rebello Christine1972Netherlands 130.082.5167.5390.0
2.Rummens Elise1981Belgium 110.070.5157.5338.0
3.Barrere Nadege1979France 110.055.0127.5292.5
4.Treimer Jasmin1976Germany 100.060.0120.0280.0
-63kg
1.Haddon Colette1974Netherlands 150.080.0180.0410.0
2.Kiss Anett1976Hungary 122.570.0157.5350.0
-69kg
1.De La Calle Labarzana Raquel1977Spain 157.580.0157.5395.0
2.Kanatova Edita1974Czechia 125.067.5153.0345.5
3.Jungwirth Carola1977Germany 100.060.0120.0280.0
-76kg
1.Van de Pol Miranda1980Netherlands 135.082.5177.5387.5
2.Roos Evelyne1980Belgium 110.062.5157.5327.5
-84kg
1.Cuevas Mila1974Spain 155.075.0192.5422.5
2.Carbonell Cidre Yusimi1978Spain 140.070.0162.5372.5
3.Jonasdottir Thorunn Brynja1974Iceland 132.582.5155.0370.0
84+kg
1.Boglarka Horvath1977Hungary 135.070.0170.0375.0
In Division there are 15 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967France 107.572.5132.5312.5
-57kg
1.Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia 110.067.5137.5315.0
-63kg
1.Girot Noemie1967France 107.582.5160.0350.0
2.Leccese Florence1969France 117.560.0120.0297.5
-69kg
1.De Jong Louise1969Netherlands 112.570.0150.0332.5
-76kg
1.Juilien France1971France 132.572.5162.5367.5
-84kg
1.Bak Szilvia1971Hungary 130.080.0170.0380.0
2.Zangerle Sabine1971Austria 100.065.0100.0265.0
84+kg
1.Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 192.590.0190.0472.5
In Division there are 9 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-57kg
1.Gjone Ingeborg1961Norway 87.550.0120.0257.5
-63kg
1.Guennec Edith1956France 107.555.0157.5320.0
-69kg
1.Blondan Daisy1959France 105.070.0137.5312.5
-76kg
1.Palsdottir Elsa1960Iceland 125.060.0145.0330.0
In Division there are 4 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
1.Hykova Adina1943Czechia 70.561.5115.0246.5
-76kg
1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 67.547.590.0205.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters
In Total there are 49 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. IJuly 06 - July 13 except competition times of women M2, -84 kg
2.Karpisek IvanCzechiaCat. Iavailable: 12th + 13th of july (last groups of the day)
3.Krcek StanislavCzechiaCat. IIavailable: 8th + 9th of July
4.Sarik TomasCzechiaCat. IIAvailable: 10th + 11th od the july (last groups of the day)
5.Svadlenkova PetraCzechiaCat. IIavailable: 10th + 11th of july
6.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. Iavailable 12th + 13th of july
7.Vacek MiroslavCzechiaCat. I
8.Vacek MiroslavCzechiaCat. I
9.Belmas Jean PaulFranceCat. I11, 12 and 13 July
10.Bernard MickaelFranceCat. II9 July (not TC - lifter days after)
11.Blondan Jean BernardFranceCat. II9 July if needed
12.Buchs ChristianFranceCat. IISunday 11th July
13.Feraud NathalieFranceCat. I9 July (not TC - Lifter day after)
14.Guennec EdithFranceCat. ISunday 11th July
15.Gnitka Hans-JuergenGermanyCat. Ifrom wednesday 7.7. to friday 9.7.
16.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. Ifrom saturday 10.7. to tuesday 13.7.
17.Janos BajanHungaryCat. I11 - 12 July
18.Rozlapa AndrejsLatviaCat. IIavailable: 10.07.2021 and 12.07.2021
19.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat. IIJuly 7th afternoon (not tc/weigh in), July 8th afternoon (not tc/weigh in), July 9th July 10th afternoon (not tc/weigh in), Afternoons no weigh in because coaching in the morning.
20.Astad BjornNorwayCat. IITBD
21.Fjeld PerNorwayCat. I9, 10, 11 July
22.Stavik AnitaNorwayCat. II9, 10, 11
23.Tochaczek WieslawPolandCat. IAvailable: 7th of July and 8th of July
24.Patru ValentinRomaniaCat. IIall 8-9 July + exam cat 1
25.Cayuela Jose CarlosSpainCat. IIDays 11 and 12th , but Categorie M2 93
26.Prada Jimenez EduardoSpainCat. IIDay 12th all sesions, day 11th sesion 1 for weigh in only
27.Ruiz Barrionuevo JavierSpainCat. IIDay 11th, sesion 1 and day 12th sesions 1 and 2.