European Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Ekaterinburg / Russia

23 − 27 November, 2021

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:24.09.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:02.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:09.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:22.11.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Simoniants Karina1977Russia 102.5
-52kg
1.Szymanel Paulina1995Poland 115.0
2.Radwanska Jadwiga1975Poland 95.0
-57kg
1.Lorenz Anastasia1985Russia 157.5
-63kg
1.Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia 162.5
R2.Lomatskaia Daria2001Russia 150.0
-69kg
1.Gulidova Maria1989Russia 157.5
2.Cherkashova Ekaterina1997Russia 155.0
-76kg
R1.Erokhina Mariia1995Russia 150.0
2.Pretzmann Annemia1992Denmark 142.5
3.Lindstroem Pernille1988Denmark 140.0
4.Naam Amaliia1995Russia 132.5
-84kg
R1.Protchenko Liudmila1986Russia 205.0
2.Baranova Ekaterina1992Russia 182.5
3.Lawniczak Daria1995Poland 135.0
84+kg
1.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 200.0
2.Jensen Maria1985Denmark 192.5
3.Elokhova Svetlana1971Russia 182.5
4.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 170.0
In Division there are 19 Lifters (  In Teams:16  In Reserve:3  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
1.Suvorina Viktoriia2003Russia 62.5
-47kg
1.Katkova Alina2005Russia 75.0
2.Nechaeva Marina2003Russia 70.0
-52kg
1.Dudareva Polina2003Russia 75.0
-57kg
1.Demidova Arina2003Russia 132.5
2.Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland 70.0
-69kg
1.Pietrykowska Justyna2005Poland 92.5
2.Filatova Olga2003Russia 85.0
-76kg
1.Nikolaenko Karina2003Russia 92.5
-84kg
R1.Bykova Tatiana2005Russia 95.0
2.Golikova Apollinariia2004Russia 82.5
84+kg
1.Ogirenko Anastasiia2004Russia 102.5
In Division there are 12 Lifters (  In Teams:11  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
1.Golovenkova Viktoria1999Russia 75.0
-47kg
1.Volodko Ekaterina2001Russia 90.0
-52kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 112.5
2.Kashina Veronika2001Russia 112.5
R3.Golubkova Viktoriia1999Russia 107.5
-57kg
1.Ivanova Iuliia1998Russia 120.0
-63kg
1.Obolskaia Iuliia2000Russia 125.0
R2.Vasileva Yulia2000Russia 120.0
-69kg
1.Manashkina Anastasia1999Russia 130.0
R2.Zamaldinova Diana2002Russia 125.0
-76kg
1.Sitko Agata2002Poland 167.5
R2.Gorkova Yulia2002Russia 110.0
-84kg
R1.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 150.0
2.Zykova Kristina2002Russia 112.5
84+kg
1.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 160.0
2.Kolata Karolina1999Poland 145.0
3.Novokrestova Alexandra2002Russia 135.0
In Division there are 17 Lifters (  In Teams:12  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
1.Nyers Monika1978Hungary 115.0
-57kg
1.Salamon Erika1973Hungary 115.0
2.Radwanska Jadwiga1975Poland 95.0
84+kg
1.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 170.0
In Division there are 4 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-57kg
1.Hirner Gabriela1965Germany 102.5
2.Cabos Marie1967France 95.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
1.Heligon Francoise1943France 47.5
In Division there is 1 Lifter
In Total there are 55 Lifters (  In Teams:46  In Reserve:9  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. ITBA
2.Belmas Jean-PaulFranceCat. Ituesday 7 PM, wednesday8 and thursday 9
3.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. I
4.Nohales BernardFranceCat. Iwednesday 8 and thursday 9
5.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.
6.Gnitka Hans-JuergenGermanyCat. I
7.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat. I
8.Lars-Gunnar OlssonSwedenCat. ITuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday