World Masters Women's Equipped Championships

Oradea / Romania

23 − 28 August, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:07.07.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:01.08.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:07.08.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:22.08.2021
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
1.Edwards Louise1978Great Britain 132.565.0150.0347.5
2.Dabrowska-Posala Agnieszka1979Poland 110.055.0125.0290.0
-57kg
1.Moreno Adriana1976Costa Rica 155.080.0150.0385.0
2.Beer Monika1974Slovakia 140.097.5135.0372.5
3.Hussey Danielle1976Canada 145.080.0135.0360.0
-63kg
1.Gubernati Michela1981Italy 180.092.5190.0462.5
2.Compagnie Kathleen1980Belgium 122.5102.5140.0360.0
-69kg
1.Bak Kathrine1981Denmark 145.0102.5210.0457.5
-76kg
1.Gordon Catherine1973Great Britain 165.0100.0170.0435.0
2.Golubiewska Danuta1974Poland 160.0100.0170.0430.0
84+kg
1.Iudintseva Aleksandra1972Russia 160.0140.0160.0460.0
In Division there are 11 Lifters
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Borgatti Elena1969Italy 146.055.0140.0341.0
-52kg
1.Bychkova Olga1966Russia 140.085.0160.0385.0
2.Stenghel Anna1968Italy 150.062.5160.0372.5
-57kg
1.Buxbom Eva1969Denmark 167.592.5180.0440.0
2.Franklin Michelle1966Great Britain 135.582.5142.5360.5
-63kg
1.Gordon Maureen1964Great Britain 125.095.0145.0365.0
2.Cabos Marie1967France 130.095.0135.0360.0
3.Glomstein Tone1964Norway 107.585.0110.0295.0
4.Palmisano Teresa1967Italy 85.060.0137.5282.5
5.Treharne Yvonne1966Great Britain 95.062.5107.5265.0
-69kg
1.Stavheim Gro-Berit1964Norway 180.592.5170.0437.5
2.Leccese Florence1969France 130.070.0120.0320.0
-76kg
1.Vidziuniene Giedre1966Lithuania 145.075.0150.0370.0
2.Wall Melissa1966Great Britain 110.050.0120.0280.0
In Division there are 14 Lifters
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-69kg
1.Olah Lucica1955Romania 125.055.0135.0315.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter
In Total there are 28 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. Iavailable Aug 25 all day
2.Kollits Olsen BjarkeDenmarkCat. I23th afternoon sessions only 24th all sessions 25th all sessions
3.Rasmussen JorgenDenmarkCat. IIAvailable Monday and Wednesday
4.Sanchez MarcosEcuadorCat. IIMens S/J 74kg
5.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II
6.Beauverger JacquesFranceCat. IITBD
7.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. Iall
8.Ellender MickGreat BritainCat. I
9.Jane KevinGreat BritainCat. I
10.P J JosephIndiaCat. IAll Categories
11.Al-Badri SalahIraqCat. IIALL
12.Alallaf MunadhelIraqCat. II
13.Azeez KadhimIraqCat. IIALL
14.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat. IIExcept sub-juniors 59-66, juniors 83 and 105
15.Petrauskas ErlandasLithuaniaCat. I
16.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll Only jury
17.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat. I
18.Cazacu SorinRomaniaNat.Exam cat 2
19.Cioflica AndreiRomaniaCat. II
20.Moise GheorgheRomaniaNat.exam cat 2
21.Olah LucicaRomaniaCat. II
22.Patru ValentinRomaniaCat. IIexam cat 1
23.Timo LillbackaRomaniaCat. II
24.Gennadii KhodosevichRussiaCat. IAvailable for categories except men junior 83kg
25.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. I
26.Smith HannieSouth AfricaCat. I
27.Mohamad ZiadSyriaCat. II
28.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. I
29.Kotendzhy OleksandrUkraineCat. I
30.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. II