7th World Women's Classic Championships

Helsingborg / Sweden

4 − 15 June, 2019

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:04.04.2019
End of Final Nomination:13.05.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:20.05.2019
Technical Meeting:03.06.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Connor Heather1991U.S.America 132.570.0172.5375.0
 2.Allabert Noemie1990France 130.075.0165.5370.5
 3.Evangelista Leslie1981Philippines 122.570.0165.0357.5
 4.Lai Simone1991Canada 130.071.0140.0341.0
 5.Ensol Stephanie Mary Anak1988Malaysia 105.077.5157.5340.0
 6.Kani Rie1979Japan 115.075.0150.0340.0
 7.Malagon Gonzales Yuri Alejandra1994Colombia 135.065.0140.0340.0
 8.Martin Janine1986Ireland 102.577.5147.5327.5
 9.Koroleva Tatiana1986Russia 112.577.5135.0325.0
 10.Szymanel Paulina1995Poland 107.575.0137.5320.0
 11.Liu Mei-Xiang1983Chinese Taipei 115.060.0142.5317.5
 12.Mioduszewska Ewa1989Poland 110.055.0150.0315.0
 13.Klishch Anna1989Russia 100.060.0145.0305.0
 14.Fukumura Aya1986Japan 100.072.5132.5305.0
 15.Kumari Dilrukshi1993Sri Lanka 105.050.0130.0285.0
-52kg
 1.Nnamani Joy1992Great Britain 150.085.0197.5432.5
 2.Inda Marisa1976U.S.America 145.098.0172.5415.5
 3.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 135.092.5172.5400.0
 4.Dip Monica1992Canada 142.575.0181.5399.0
 5.Ochoa Vargas1980Ecuador 142.582.5170.0395.0
 6.Waldemarson Sophia1988Sweden 122.5102.5162.5387.5
 7.Aranitovic Aleksandra1990Serbia 145.085.0155.0385.0
 8.Foulkes Amanda1988New Zealand 143.070.0170.5383.5
 9.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 148.080.0153.0381.0
 10.Rantala Hanna1982Finland 132.595.0147.5375.0
 11.Gapp Barbara1981Austria 120.062.5190.0372.5
 R12.Paviglianiti Nicola1994Canada 140.072.5157.5370.0
 R13.Goodwin Emma1987Great Britain 122.567.5177.5367.5
 14.Hourihane Anna1993Ireland 127.578.5155.0361.0
 15.Barbosa Irani1986Brazil 120.082.5145.0347.5
 16.Almeida Ana1981Brazil 115.067.5145.0327.5
 17.Shishido Hidemi1987Australia 127.567.5130.0325.0
 18.Lekic Catherine1982Austria 102.560.0137.5300.0
-57kg
 1.Htee Maria1988Canada 185.5105.0192.5483.0
 2.Scanlon Meghan1988U.S.America 175.0107.5175.0457.5
 3.Monserrate Kenia1991Ecuador 157.595.0187.5440.0
 R4.Ray Robin1979U.S.America 160.097.5182.5440.0
 5.Butters Bobbie1994Great Britain 165.0100.0175.0440.0
 6.Filimonova Inna1976Russia 165.082.5182.5430.0
 7.Yeung Teresa1991Canada 157.597.5172.5427.5
 8.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain 142.5101.0172.5416.0
 9.Alvares Vanessa1978Brazil 160.070.0170.0410.0
 10.Dillen Carolina1983New Zealand 145.080.0177.5402.5
 11.Savolainen Laura1989Sweden 130.092.5170.0392.5
 R12.Maatta Krista1995Finland 132.587.5167.5387.5
 13.Talahatu Evita1987Netherlands 152.587.5145.0385.0
 14.McDonald Chloe-Jade1992Ireland 133.072.5177.5380.5
 R15.Williams Moya1994Great Britain 125.060.0192.5377.5
 16.Saavedra Faridi1991Mexico 140.072.5165.0377.5
 17.Babic Katja1993Slovenia 142.575.0150.0367.5
 18.Kuokkanen Hanna1993Finland 135.075.0152.5362.5
 19.Acosta Loreana1986Costa Rica 135.075.0147.5362.5
 20.Oyuntungalag Bayartsetseg1990Mongolia 140.070.0140.0350.0
 21.De Sousa Jessica1991Belgium 110.063.0145.0318.0
 22.Stabile Irene1995Spain 105.062.5127.5295.0
 23.Ariza Pena Liliana Marcela1994Colombia 85.055.0120.0255.0
-63kg
 1.Calhoun Samantha1990U.S.America 172.5105.0225.5500.5
 2.Thompson Jennifer1973U.S.America 150.0143.0207.5500.5
 3.Garra Carola1994Italy 175.0130.0180.0485.0
 4.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 170.097.5210.0477.5
 5.Bavoil Prescillia1993France 175.095.0200.0470.0
 6.McPeake Bronagh1992Ireland 173.090.0200.0460.5
 7.Tchrikishvili Nino1991Georgia 150.080.0225.0455.0
 8.Parsons Teresa1991Canada 160.0100.0175.0435.0
 9.Puricelli Lucia1993Great Britain 165.590.0177.5433.0
 10.Moore Sabrina1989Great Britain 145.090.0190.0425.0
 11.Scholten Iris1992Netherlands 158.095.0170.0423.0
 12.Aguinaga Johanna1993Ecuador 147.5110.0165.0422.5
 13.Granstad Sophia1994Sweden 150.070.0200.0420.0
 14.Hung Hsiu-Ching1995Chinese Taipei 145.077.5190.0412.5
 15.Zhukovska Nataliia1981Ukraine 132.585.0187.5405.0
 16.Dreesen Jolien1994Netherlands 155.077.5172.5405.0
 17.Kankus Johanna1984Finland 155.082.5155.0405.0
 18.Kirinic Romana Tea1993Croatia 145.080.0177.5402.5
 19.Lindell Stina1988Finland 150.082.5170.0402.5
 20.Batalova Dina1992Russia 135.097.5167.5400.0
 21.McDermott Emma1992Ireland 140.067.5190.0397.5
 22.Sahyuri Lalime1984Belgium 147.575.0175.0397.5
 23.Daineffe Anne1982Belgium 137.587.5160.0385.0
 24.Al Ajamy Mireille1983Lebanon 150.075.0160.0385.0
 R25.Martikkala Teresa1992Finland 157.575.0147.5380.0
 26.Tsutsumi Ayaka1995Japan 140.072.5152.5365.0
 27.Feria Mercado Yasmin Johana1990Colombia 145.077.5140.0362.5
 28.Batkhishig Amartsengel1989Mongolia 130.070.0160.0360.0
 29.Maestre Reina Cindy Milena1990Colombia 132.572.5150.0355.0
 30.Suzuki Kyoko1977Japan 132.570.0147.5350.0
 31.Strolena Lenka1984Czechia 120.077.5145.0342.5
 32.Geethika Randunu1993Sri Lanka 150.050.0140.0340.0
-72kg
 1.Walford Kimberly C.1978US Virgin Islands 182.5110.0237.5530.0
 2.Castellain Ana1985Brazil 192.5125.0212.5530.0
 3.Buettner Jessica1995Canada 190.097.5231.5519.0
 4.von Isabella1989Sweden 200.097.5215.0512.5
 5.Smith Alyssa1992Canada 193.0100.0210.0503.0
 6.Dunsmore Kristen1988U.S.America 175.0110.0210.0495.0
 7.Mauritzon Amelia1995Sweden 197.592.5202.5492.5
 8.Letnes Maria1991Norway 175.0125.0197.5490.0
 9.Elovikova Angelina1993Russia 182.5100.0205.0487.5
 10.Argile Susanna1992Great Britain 182.0100.0192.5474.5
 11.Liveroed Stine1992Norway 186.0107.5177.5471.0
 R12.Kjenner Marte1989Norway 170.095.0190.0455.0
 13.Bryans Holly1994Great Britain 172.590.0190.0452.5
 14.Szymanska Anna1987Poland 170.080.0177.5450.0
 15.Pollock Shannon1987Ireland 162.582.5182.5427.5
 16.Badalyan Emma Arusyak1993Denmark 170.087.5165.0422.5
 17.Okada Yuka1992Japan 147.585.0185.0417.5
 18.Perotti Olivia1989South Africa 160.086.5160.0406.5
 19.Napoli Elizabeth1995Australia 147.595.0162.5405.0
 20.Gabriel Marlena1989Australia 140.080.0177.5397.5
 21.Uski Sari1986Finland 152.585.0155.0392.5
 22.Thompson Anna Claire1981New Zealand 137.577.5172.5387.5
 23.Solonenko Mariya1998Kazakhstan 150.075.0160.0385.0
 24.Carmona Mendez Yesika Dariana1993Colombia 150.055.0167.5372.5
 25.Aydin Simten1982Turkey 122.577.5170.0370.0
 26.Loaiza Garavito Mayra Alejandra1995Colombia 147.562.5160.0370.0
 27.De Zoysa Marian1984Sri Lanka 130.065.0170.0365.0
 28.Gonzalez Sofia1995Uruguay 120.060.0150.0330.0
 29.Dilna M.m.1988India 122.562.5135.0320.0
-84kg
 1.Melo Daniella1998U.S.America 227.5136.0238.0601.5
 R2.Lawrence Amanda1997U.S.America 240.0110.0246.0596.0
 R3.McNeal Dayna1984U.S.America 195.0105.0242.5542.5
 4.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 192.5130.0190.0512.5
 5.Kensenhuis Iris1983Netherlands 185.090.0221.0496.0
 6.Nuga Temitope?Great Britain 177.595.0215.0487.5
 R7.Philibert Danielle1992Canada 200.0107.5192.5487.5
 8.Reboton Joyce Gail1992Philippines 197.592.5192.5482.5
 9.Joergensen Katja1988Denmark 170.0102.5210.5480.5
 10.Szarvas Silvia1984Germany 170.0125.0185.0480.0
 11.Fenlon Deirdre1984Ireland 182.585.0211.0478.5
 12.Nakken Isabel1988Norway 182.592.5205.0477.5
 13.Almeida Marina1990Brazil 170.092.5210.0472.5
 R14.Elverum Marte1990Norway 163.087.5220.0470.5
 R15.Teirney Hira1982Great Britain 167.585.0217.5470.0
 16.Karlsen Anne1992Denmark 160.090.0210.0460.0
 17.Ilves Johanna1981Finland 175.070.0205.0450.0
 18.Kenna Louise1982Ireland 162.595.0190.0447.5
 19.Zapata Quiceno Karen Dayana1994Colombia 185.085.0170.0440.0
 20.Marynenko Yulia1995Ukraine 165.075.0175.0415.0
 21.Kivijarvi Hanna-Leena1985Finland 152.585.0172.5410.0
 22.Ivacheva Irina1969Russia 140.0100.0160.0400.0
 23.Kot Malgorzata1989Switzerland 145.072.5170.0380.0
 24.Butera Jessica1992Switzerland 155.075.0157.5380.0
 25.Goto Hiroe1966Japan 102.560.0120.0282.5
 26.Nakamura Riho1994Japan 100.057.5120.0277.5
84+kg
 1.Brown Bonica1988U.S.America 265.0147.5250.0662.5
 2.Schlater Brittany1991Canada 255.0125.5235.5610.0
 R3.Brenner Sarah1990U.S.America 240.0105.0251.0593.5
 4.Mierger Amelie1992France 227.5132.5220.0580.0
 5.Su Fang-Yun1992Chinese Taipei 225.0127.5207.5560.0
 6.Leach Emelie1993Sweden 205.0115.0213.0533.0
 7.Luotonen Annina1986Finland 180.0110.0212.5502.5
 8.Stougaard Caroline1991Denmark 187.5100.0197.0482.5
 9.Norton Lauren1989South Africa 170.0110.5180.0460.5
 10.Moreno-Cederberg Mariana1979Germany 167.5100.0187.5455.0
 11.Wieczorek Anna1984Poland 170.080.0177.5427.5
 12.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 170.087.5167.5425.0
In Division there are 155 Lifters (  In Teams:142  In Reserve:13  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Morrison Brianna2001U.S.America 100.561.0112.5271.5
 2.Pavlova Polina2005Russia 85.052.5120.0257.5
 3.Lieonienko Kristina2001Ukraine 70.055.097.5222.5
 4.Toksarova Elena2002Russia 75.047.585.0207.5
-47kg
 1.Rassamakhina Alina2001Russia 110.065.0125.0300.0
 2.Tabuan Jessa Mae2002Philippines 90.056.0117.5263.5
 3.Arsenault Alle2001Canada 90.060.0102.5252.5
 4.Lis Aniela2002Poland 80.045.090.0215.0
 5.Mustafina Valeria2004Ukraine 72.537.585.0195.0
-52kg
 1.Nikitina Elizaveta2001Russia 125.080.0145.5350.5
 2.Doskul Adelya2003Kazakhstan 100.070.0125.0295.0
 3.Tyan Amina2001Kazakhstan 100.055.0105.0260.0
 4.Fibingrova Sarka2001Czechia 100.055.0100.0255.0
 5.Hamilton Madison2005U.S.America 85.045.0112.5247.5
 6.Viljanen Emmi2001Finland 102.552.585.0240.0
 7.Kivikari Wilma2005Finland 95.045.097.5237.5
 8.Enomoto Yura2002Japan 60.040.087.5187.5
-57kg
 1.Lamminen Fanny2002Finland 160.087.5145.0392.5
 2.Surkova Juliia2001Russia 128.065.0145.0338.0
 3.Famulska Nadia2003Poland 100.055.0127.5282.5
 4.Raiha Sofia2001Finland 97.550.0125.0272.5
 5.Hernandez Montoya Giuryanis2002Colombia 105.045.0105.0255.0
 6.Subhash Vrinda2004U.S.America 92.557.585.0235.0
 7.Gwizdz Laura2003Poland 75.055.0100.0230.0
 8.Iwasaki Megumi2003Japan 92.542.595.0230.0
 9.Obata Ayumi2003Japan 80.042.592.5215.0
 10.Sosa Sabogal Yeimi2005Colombia 82.542.590.0215.0
-63kg
 1.Eugenie Samantha2002France 150.082.5160.0392.5
 2.Robinson Lucy2002Great Britain 137.567.5162.5367.5
 3.Vorobieva Daria2001Russia 145.075.0135.0355.0
 4.Jansova Dominika2001Czechia 115.075.0150.0340.0
 5.Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine 122.555.0130.0307.5
 6.Horikoshi Momoe2001Japan 115.057.5130.0302.5
 7.Roudebush Katherine2004U.S.America 115.057.5125.0297.5
 8.Shatko Diana2002Kazakhstan 105.070.0115.0290.0
 9.Hemmings Isabelle2001Australia 105.055.0127.5287.5
 10.Kanerva Milka2002Finland 107.557.5105.0270.0
 11.Wurth Lianka2001South Africa 85.050.0127.0262.0
-72kg
 1.Ehrich Havvy2002U.S.America 125.092.5165.0382.5
 2.Peyraud Clara2002France 130.077.5170.0377.5
 3.Fujiwara Shiho2002Japan 140.075.0160.0375.0
 4.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine 133.080.5137.5351.0
 5.Collins Erin2001South Africa 125.065.5156.0346.5
 6.Hayashi Mio2001Japan 130.070.0140.0340.0
 7.Maruska Kaylee2001Canada 115.073.0140.0328.0
 8.Doublin Macy2004U.S.America 115.070.0140.0325.0
 9.Milley Amber2001Canada 112.550.0110.0272.5
 10.Potaczek Aleksandra2002Poland 82.555.0100.0237.5
-84kg
 1.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 167.585.0161.0413.5
 2.Jackson Antara2001U.S.America 137.580.0150.0367.5
 3.Kanatova Michaela2002Czechia 145.067.5155.0362.5
 4.Spica Nikola2001Poland 140.070.0150.0360.0
 5.Morgan Madeiline2001Canada 130.568.0137.5333.0
 6.Zoellner Mikayla2002U.S.America 115.072.5145.0332.5
 7.McConnell Corrina2001Ireland 110.063.5127.5301.0
84+kg
 1.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 197.5110.0185.0492.5
 2.Malykhina Diana2003Kazakhstan 200.0110.0180.0490.0
 3.Figueroa Isabel2002U.S.America 182.590.0182.5462.5
 4.Edward Jonali2002Nauru 180.096.0150.0426.0
 5.Rautenbach Jelhandri2001South Africa 135.090.0165.0390.0
 6.Murza Klaudia2002Poland 155.052.5147.5355.0
 7.Christeen Monoli2001Sri Lanka 100.050.0110.0260.0
In Division there are 62 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Yeung Cherry1997Great Britain 95.055.0135.0285.0
 2.Volynskaia Olga1999Russia 87.557.5115.0260.0
 3.Worathida Theopanich1997Thailand 85.050.0120.0255.0
 4.Sehej Gurmeet Maini1997India 70.042.575.0187.5
-47kg
 1.Smith Megan-Li1996New Zealand 120.062.5150.5333.0
 2.Zabelina Mariia1997Russia 110.062.5145.0317.5
 3.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 112.565.0137.5315.0
 4.Hua Tammy1996Canada 112.550.0137.5300.0
 5.Poszwa Klaudia2000Poland 107.550.0140.0297.5
 6.Ompod Veronica2000Philippines 105.052.5130.0287.5
 7.Murray Kym1998Ireland 96.055.0112.5263.5
 8.Abweh Serena2000U.S.America 82.557.5125.5260.5
-52kg
 1.Picher-Plante Amelie1996Canada 125.080.0145.0350.0
 2.Thor Qian Qi1999Singapore 130.065.0145.5340.5
 3.Karaeva Samira1996Russia 130.072.5137.5340.0
 4.Shchavinska Tetiana1996Ukraine 112.583.0142.5338.0
 R5.Lapierre Tori2000Canada 130.080.5132.0338.0
 6.Dru Julia1997France 120.060.0155.0335.0
 7.Aldcroft Erin1998Great Britain 110.075.0142.5327.5
 8.Jensen Oda1996Denmark 105.080.0140.0325.0
 9.Pearce Tiarna1996Great Britain 122.555.0140.0317.5
 10.Kyosti Olivia1999Finland 115.067.5130.0312.5
 11.Hein Celine2000Germany 107.555.0132.5295.0
 12.Solopova Alyona1998Kazakhstan 110.065.0120.0295.0
 13.Druziaka Viktoria1998Ukraine 92.560.0127.5280.0
-57kg
 1.Chambers Miranda2000U.S.America 152.597.5172.5422.5
 2.Corrigan Evie1996New Zealand 148.091.5178.0417.5
 3.Forberg Madeleine1997U.S.America 150.095.0157.5397.5
 4.Schulze Veronika1997Germany 145.085.0160.0390.0
 5.Zubova Alena1997Russia 152.580.0157.5390.0
 6.Berglund Donna1997Sweden 137.5113.5135.0386.0
 7.Alves Agnes1996France 135.085.0160.0380.0
 8.St-Hilaire Cloe1996Canada 140.075.0155.0370.0
 R9.Dodaro Amanda1998Canada 137.565.0160.0362.5
 10.Bautista Jeremy1999Philippines 117.580.0153.0350.5
 11.Durok Sabina1999Poland 130.067.5150.0347.5
 12.Duffy Chere1996Ireland 113.062.5143.5319.0
 R13.Kaye Sheina1997Great Britain 112.567.5135.0315.0
 14.Buelvas Herrera Yisela Maria1997Colombia 112.535.0110.0257.5
 15.Ito Momoka1997Japan 80.057.5110.0247.5
-63kg
 1.Penn Jasmyn1996U.S.America 167.5102.5197.5467.5
 2.Sjoel Lena1997Norway 147.592.5187.5427.5
 3.Nithi Arthi1996U.S.America 160.090.0175.0425.0
 4.Bouchard Fauve-Belle2000Canada 155.090.0165.0410.0
 5.Maltaise Justine1996Canada 147.598.0160.0405.5
 6.Naldi Sara1998Italy 150.080.0175.0405.0
 7.Rud Sofiia1997Ukraine 145.082.5175.5403.0
 8.Daniel Suzanne1997Great Britain 137.585.0179.0401.5
 9.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 157.597.5140.0395.0
 R10.Armstead Kirstie1996Canada 145.080.0171.5394.0
 11.Andersson Ronja1997Sweden 135.082.5165.0382.5
 12.Aung Frida1997Norway 137.585.0153.0372.5
 13.Bains Karenjeet Kaur1996Great Britain 127.575.0162.5365.0
 14.Leighton Megan1996South Africa 122.569.0160.0351.5
 15.Harrington Jennifer1998Ireland 130.560.0137.5328.0
 16.Fuentes Carcamo Karol Mischell1998Colombia 117.560.0150.0327.5
 17.Lesniewska Marta1996Poland 115.067.5145.0327.5
 18.Valimaki Jenna1996Finland 120.067.5140.0327.5
 19.Sugaya Tomomi1999Japan 117.560.0140.0317.5
 20.Connolly Catriona2000Ireland 90.050.0127.5267.5
-72kg
 1.Doublin Kloie1999U.S.America 185.0120.0215.0520.0
 2.Olsson Vilma1999Sweden 190.0116.0195.0501.0
 3.Ronn Ida1997Sweden 177.5102.5220.0500.0
 4.Hassan Nada1997Canada 162.5107.5195.0465.0
 5.Thurstan Ayla1998U.S.America 160.0127.5177.5457.5
 6.Lis Ida2000Poland 175.095.0185.0455.0
 7.Fisher Mariella2000Great Britain 163.090.0190.0443.0
 8.Govind Hema1996New Zealand 165.093.0170.0428.0
 9.Nomura Yu2000Japan 140.087.5200.0427.5
 10.Groleau Marianne1998Canada 160.080.0185.0425.0
 11.Lorentzen Dina1999Norway 147.590.0180.5418.0
 12.Freeman Alice Francis1999Great Britain 157.595.0165.0417.5
 13.Adolfsen Isabell1999Norway 150.085.0180.0412.5
 14.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 165.065.0180.0410.0
 15.Zmeskalova Klara1997Czechia 150.075.0182.5405.0
 16.Devetak Isabella1998Australia 152.580.0162.5395.0
 17.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 140.090.0162.5392.5
 18.Morita Nana2000Japan 157.572.5160.0390.0
 19.Andersen Rebekka Roemer1996Denmark 130.092.5165.0387.5
 20.Kokko Janina1997Finland 135.087.5150.0372.5
 21.Carmichael Carrie1997Ireland 140.062.5170.0362.5
-84kg
 1.Lawrence Amanda1997U.S.America 240.0110.0246.0596.0
 2.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 172.587.5195.5470.5
 3.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 157.5100.0205.0462.5
 4.Allouache Innes1999France 167.585.0185.0437.5
 5.Doogan Gracelynn1996Canada 177.585.0175.0437.5
 6.Lechowicz Paulina1996Poland 145.097.5177.5420.0
 7.Minaeva Anastasiia1998Russia 150.0102.5160.0412.5
 8.Niemczyk Anna1996Poland 145.060.0145.0370.0
 9.Tochishita Miyu1999Japan 120.050.0140.0310.0
84+kg
 1.Miles Shelby1998U.S.America 182.5122.5207.5507.5
 2.Efimtseva Daria2000Russia 192.5122.5170.0485.0
 3.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 185.0100.0190.0475.0
 4.Valo Mirka1997Finland 170.095.5205.0470.5
 R5.Nichols Lindsay1998Canada 182.587.5187.5457.5
 6.Gubbels Sydney1996Canada 177.585.0175.0457.5
 7.Gardiner Sarah1997Ireland 160.092.5170.0422.5
 8.Bird Melissa1998Great Britain 140.082.5160.0382.5
 9.Puusaari Saara1997Finland 160.067.5150.0377.5
 10.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000Poland 160.062.5142.5365.0
In Division there are 100 Lifters (  In Teams:95  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Heath Rebecca1977Great Britain 116.570.0137.5324.0
 2.Barry Elisabeth1973South Africa 80.040.0115.0235.0
-52kg
 1.Bertoli Maruska1979Italy 132.577.5150.0360.0
 2.Van Luen Mune1976U.S.America 137.567.5150.0355.0
 3.Rebello Christine1972Netherlands 115.067.5155.0337.5
 4.Shamel Catherine1977Great Britain 115.067.5147.5330.0
 R5.Rose Joanne1973Canada 107.560.0145.0312.5
 6.McKernan Karen1977Ireland 110.065.5130.0305.5
 7.Bouvard Marianne1976France 105.070.0120.0295.0
 8.Treimer Jasmin1976Germany 95.060.0120.0275.0
 9.Kato Aiko1973Japan 75.042.5107.5225.0
-57kg
 1.Ray Robin1979U.S.America 160.097.5182.5440.0
 2.Aita Jo1970U.S.America 140.082.5170.0392.5
 3.Tanaka Mariko1974Japan 135.070.0163.5368.5
 4.Hedberg Carina1976Sweden 130.087.5147.5360.0
 5.Manias Frances1973Canada 125.077.5155.0357.5
 6.Ayles Heather1971Canada 124.575.0150.0349.0
 7.Hughes Helen1976Great Britain 112.580.0140.0345.0
 8.Flynn Sarah1973Ireland 118.055.0147.5320.0
 9.Evors Courtney1979Germany 112.560.0137.5310.0
 R10.Hussey Danielle1976Canada 117.565.0127.5310.0
 11.Sierra Pinzon Lucia1977Colombia 115.055.0132.5302.5
 12.Deepa Lunkad1975India 75.037.5100.0212.5
-63kg
 1.Butler Audria1978U.S.America 157.597.5150.0405.0
 R2.McMillian Sonya1979U.S.America 142.582.5170.0395.0
 R3.Roseman Lauren1979U.S.America 140.085.0162.5387.5
 4.Pischel-Bakker Manuela1977Norway 147.582.5155.0377.5
 5.Dunn Kvedaras Natasha1974Canada 135.085.0155.0375.0
 6.Lasante Holly1971Canada 130.067.5160.0357.5
 7.Holmes Sharon1972Great Britain 137.575.0140.0352.5
 8.Falck Daniela1975Germany 117.572.5160.0350.0
 9.Ristolainen Minna1972Finland 115.065.0155.0335.0
 10.Kanatova Edita1974Czechia 122.562.5152.5335.0
 R11.Rodgers Beverley1972Great Britain 117.582.5127.5327.5
-72kg
 1.Majomi Eno1974Great Britain 175.0100.0190.0465.0
 2.Leighton Sarah1979Canada 165.098.5177.5441.0
 3.Stavenow Leslie1977Canada 159.085.0175.0419.0
 4.Enright Rebecca1979U.S.America 170.082.5165.0417.5
 5.Joutsela Sanna1973Finland 130.087.5160.0377.5
 6.Chatlinska Izabela1978Poland 150.060.0160.0370.0
 7.Rohni Bansal1976India 140.062.5147.5350.0
 8.Ngwenya Zanele1979South Africa 125.057.5150.0332.5
 9.Melnikova Olga1978Russia 105.080.0145.0330.0
 10.McAlpine Debbie1976South Africa 132.560.0135.0327.5
 11.Anju Singh1977India 80.040.0115.0235.0
-84kg
 1.Webb Alicia1971U.S.America 185.0115.0202.5502.5
 2.Taylor-Hood Vicky1975Canada 172.582.5195.0450.0
 3.De Joux Ana1979New Zealand 160.085.0192.5437.5
 R4.Snead Allison1975U.S.America 160.082.5187.5430.0
 5.Dretvik Hilde1974Norway 150.092.5177.5417.5
 6.Sherwood Jenni1973Great Britain 150.080.0185.0415.0
 7.Valkonen Pia1973Finland 150.090.0165.0405.0
 8.Henell Frida1978Sweden 140.090.0170.0400.0
 9.Paola Roccuzzo1973Great Britain 157.575.0167.5400.0
 10.Ohrnell Mia1972Sweden 157.590.0152.5400.0
 11.McKenna Lorraine1973Ireland 155.060.0172.5387.5
 R12.Unsworth Heather1976Canada 145.070.0165.0380.0
 13.Kiely Emma1974Ireland 135.067.5177.5375.0
 14.Nordstrand Kristina Grimstad1978Norway 135.085.0155.0375.0
 15.Marangoni Pia1978South Africa 145.062.5160.0367.5
 16.Poxon Jodi1975South Africa 112.560.0135.0307.5
84+kg
 1.Copeland Melissa1977U.S.America 197.5107.5205.0510.0
 2.Reisz Jodey1975U.S.America 175.0130.0202.5507.5
 3.Whiteley Jo1970Great Britain 190.597.5190.0478.0
 4.Claassen Barbara1971Netherlands 180.077.5180.0437.5
 5.Sanger Krista1978Canada 160.082.5177.5415.0
 6.Manninen Susanne1977Finland 142.572.5175.0390.0
 7.Vedestig Linda1978Sweden 142.572.5165.0380.0
 8.Rohr Pernilla1972Sweden 135.082.5155.0372.5
 9.Lorentzen Birgitte1975Norway 142.585.0145.0372.5
In Division there are 70 Lifters (  In Teams:63  In Reserve:7  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Feraud Nathalie1967France 95.060.0120.0275.0
 2.Tsuji Noriko1964Japan 95.055.0120.0270.0
 3.Takada Chiaki1965U.S.America 85.060.0121.0266.0
 4.Stamp June1969Great Britain 100.047.5112.5260.0
-52kg
 1.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 110.075.0145.0330.0
 2.Mohlin Catharina1968Sweden 107.585.0127.5320.0
 3.Forbis Melissa1966U.S.America 102.557.5130.0290.0
 4.Bubandt Hege Henriksen1961Norway 92.547.5137.5275.0
 5.Lafond Janique1964Canada 107.550.0110.0267.5
 R6.Box Lorraine1966Great Britain 82.547.5117.5247.5
 7.Anthony Carol1966South Africa 80.042.5122.5245.0
 8.Gebala Grazyna1966Poland 80.045.0110.0235.0
-57kg
 1.Mitchell Melissa1967U.S.America 115.080.0142.5337.5
 2.McPeak Jodie1968Canada 120.565.0150.0335.5
 3.Kemper Antoinette1964U.S.America 125.070.0135.0330.0
 4.Mlejnkova Petra1967Czechia 115.070.0140.0325.0
 5.Jokitalo-Luomakoski Leena1961Finland 115.060.0145.0320.0
 6.Berntsen Jane Kvelland1969Norway 107.565.0130.0302.5
 7.Burns Karren1968Great Britain 107.555.0137.5300.0
 8.Bardina Elena1968Russia 117.057.5117.5292.0
 9.Solhag Carina1967Sweden 100.057.5127.5285.0
 10.Cederholm Viktoria1969Sweden 92.570.0120.0282.5
-63kg
 1.Lutsenko Elena1963Russia 125.095.0162.5382.5
 2.Barry Karen1966Ireland 135.072.5142.5350.0
 3.Carlson Roberta1965U.S.America 120.065.0162.5347.5
 4.Avery Cathy1969U.S.America 125.077.5145.0347.5
 5.Gustafsson Carin1963Sweden 115.085.0145.0345.0
 R6.Nash Kimberly1968U.S.America 112.570.0147.5340.0
 7.Banks Lynda1965Great Britain 115.065.0137.5325.0
 8.Woltjen Heidrun1965Germany 112.555.0147.0314.5
 9.Stockwell Diane1967Great Britain 110.065.0137.5312.5
 10.Rudin Sofia1968Sweden 112.555.0127.5295.0
 11.Peever Debbie1969Canada 107.565.0120.0292.5
 12.Reyneke Ronel1969South Africa 110.062.5120.0292.5
 13.Donevska Lin1969Australia 100.075.0117.5292.5
-72kg
 1.Wahlander Elisabeth1960Sweden 140.065.0170.0375.0
 2.Mineo Joy1967Great Britain 120.077.5165.0362.5
 3.Twomey Helen1967Ireland 120.070.0152.5342.5
 R4.Blomgren Asa1966Sweden 102.570.0155.0327.5
 R5.Sundling Stina1964Sweden 115.067.5132.5315.0
 6.Solheim Line1968Norway 107.565.0140.0312.5
 7.Kleynhans Lana1967South Africa 100.062.5143.0305.5
 8.Hampel Sybille1967Germany 107.565.0115.0287.5
 9.Ohga Mizuho1966Japan 100.055.0105.0260.0
-84kg
 1.Blikra Inger1961Norway 135.0105.0178.0418.5
 2.Lipsitz Lee1964U.S.America 142.580.0173.0395.5
 3.Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain 120.085.0165.0370.0
 4.Milani Kim1969Canada 130.075.0160.0365.0
 R5.Wickes Louise1968Great Britain 125.067.5160.0352.5
 6.Kiviranta Tiina1966Finland 136.065.0145.0346.0
 7.Guillemette Linda1963Canada 110.067.5137.5315.0
 8.Wunderlich Sylvia1965Germany 95.075.0132.5302.5
84+kg
 1.Reitmann Judith1967Uruguay 200.0105.0180.0485.0
 2.Rempel Bonney1967Canada 175.5110.0180.0465.5
 3.Blair Libby1967Great Britain 155.080.0200.0435.0
 4.Arnardottir Sigthrudur1965Iceland 165.093.5177.5435.0
 5.Gray Betty1962Great Britain 140.075.0198.0413.0
 6.Skovborg Pia1963Denmark 160.080.0167.5407.5
 7.Ebbeke Marie1967Sweden 160.070.0160.0390.0
 8.Bagayas Rowena1968U.S.America 160.092.5130.0382.5
 9.Brathen Rita1968Norway 132.575.0170.0377.5
 10.Jordebo Ann1960Sweden 125.065.0135.0325.0
In Division there are 62 Lifters (  In Teams:57  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
 1.Kaminski Linda1956Great Britain 100.040.0140.0280.0
 2.Woerner Janice1958U.S.America 80.065.0112.5257.5
 3.Maguire Cynthia1955U.S.America 95.047.5112.5255.0
 4.Julianne Taylor1959New Zealand 87.547.5107.5235.0
-57kg
 1.Guennec Edith1956France 102.552.5150.0305.0
 2.Drenth Judith1958U.S.America 85.060.0125.0270.0
 3.Agnarsdottir Sigridur1952Iceland 90.045.0120.0255.0
 4.Eremenko Svetlana1957Russia 95.050.0110.0255.0
 5.Crumpton Kim1955Canada 73.055.0125.0251.0
 6.Cunniffe Caroline1957Ireland 87.546.5110.0242.5
-63kg
 1.Marksteiner Cathleen1958U.S.America 97.570.0137.5305.0
 2.Blondan Daisy1959France 95.070.0135.0300.0
 3.Loken Kirsti1954Norway 107.557.5132.5297.5
 4.Madsen Lise1953Denmark 80.045.0132.5257.5
 5.Farrell Susan1951South Africa 92.550.075.0217.5
-72kg
 1.Kimura Alma1954U.S.America 115.057.5147.5320.0
 2.Fitzpatrick Gloria1959Great Britain 110.062.5140.0312.5
 3.Billard Regine1955France 70.040.0110.0220.0
-84kg
 1.Francis Janice1955U.S.America 112.570.0137.5320.0
 2.Van Diepen Arlene1957Canada 107.557.0153.0318.0
 3.Michalsen Tove1959Norway 115.562.5137.5315.5
84+kg
 1.Ockerman Mimmi1959Sweden 112.580.0152.5345.0
 2.Morrison Marsha1955U.S.America 107.565.0135.0307.5
 3.Lord Roxanne1956U.S.America 117.557.5130.0305.0
 4.Nase Sandra1957Canada 115.559.0125.0299.5
In Division there are 25 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Elwyn Susan1947U.S.America 75.035.0120.5225.5
-52kg
 1.Burns Bebe1942U.S.America 65.042.582.5187.5
-57kg
 1.Fernstrom Britten1949Sweden 77.553.0110.0240.5
-63kg
 1.Fomina Tatiana1946Russia 140.062.5160.0362.5
 2.Koolhaas Ina1947Netherlands 90.057.5133.0280.5
-72kg
 1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 67.547.595.0210.0
84+kg
 1.Webb Shirley1937U.S.America 60.040.0117.5212.5
 2.Albert Margaret1946U.S.America 61.047.5102.5212.5
In Division there are 8 Lifters
In Total there are 482 Lifters (  In Teams:452  In Reserve:30  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Messaour Sid AhmedAlgeriaCat. Iwomen 0pen 72 kg
2.Nedjah A . Kamel . EAlgeriaCat. Iall from 09 to 15th june except 12th june.
3.Taib MouradAlgeriaCat. IIwomen open 57 kg men 74 kg
4.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. I07/06 session 2; 09/06 session 3; 10/06 all; 11/06 all
5.Castellain AnaBrazilCat. IIMen Open +120 and Women Open +84
6.Coimbra DavidBrazilCat. IMen Open 59, 66 and Women Open 63
7.Armstrong MikeCanadaCat. IAll Sessions
8.Ayles HeatherCanadaCat. IIJune 4th - session 1 or 2; June 5th - session 1 or 2; June 7th - session 1 or 2.
9.Rheaume Jean-SebastienCanadaCat. IIJune 4th - any sessions; June 5th - any sessions.
10.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. I
11.Hsieh Tsung-TingChinese TaipeiCat. I
12.Moslavac DrazenCroatiaCat. IIAvailable at 10.06.2019
13.Berndorff PerDenmarkCat. I
14.Brostroem KlausDenmarkCat. I
15.Olsen OleDenmarkCat. II
16.Sanchez MarcosEcuadorCat. IIMEN SJ&J 120KG
17.Eldeeb MohamedEgyptNat.Refree exam category 2 Available in 5/6/2019 and 6/6/2019 2 days I ly
18.Marie MohamedEgyptCat. IIavailable at 5/6/2019 one day only
19.Arvaja JarmoFinlandCat. IIAvailable 6th-12th June except Women M1 -72kg
20.Sandvik KennethFinlandNat.Refereee exam
21.Christian BuchsFranceCat. IIWed. 05 and Thurs. 06
22.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat. I10, 11 and 12th of june.
23.Edith GuennecFranceCat. IIWed. 05 / Thurs. 06
24.Jean Bernard BlondanFranceCat. IIWed. 05 and Frid.07 of June
25.Jean Paul BelmasFranceCat. IWed.05 and Thrus. 06 and Friday.07 of June
26.Logelin DanielFranceCat. II8, 9 and 10 june all catergories
27.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.
28.Kondraschow VeronikaGermanyCat. IIExamination Cat. I All Sub-Jun./Jun./Open
29.Kondraschow JewgenijGermanyCat. IIExamination Cat. I 10th / 11th June 2019
30.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
31.Reilly AdamGreat BritainCat. IIAvailable Friday 7th June to Wednesday 12th June.
32.Asgari RahimIranCat. IAll except 74 , 93 , +120
33.Javadfar JavadIranCat. IIAll except 74 , 93 , +120
34.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll except 74 , 93 , +120
35.Alallaf MunadhelIraqCat. I
36.Azeez KadhimIraqCat. II
37.Mubarak SalahIraqCat. II
38.Gardner JonnyIrelandCat. IITBC
39.Hoare LeslieIrelandCat. IISaturday 8th (all day) Sunday 9th (all day) Monday 10th (all day)
40.McIlhagga DannyIrelandCat. IITBC
41.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. I9 and 10 of June
42.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IOnly Jury 9 and 10 of June
43.Kovalev RomanKazakhstanCat. II
44.Prokopenko IvanKazakhstanCat. II
45.Zakharov YuriyKazakhstanCat. II
46.Alkuwafi Rafeeq Mohammed DhuLibyaCat. II
47.Makhlof Khalid A.mLibyaCat. IIAVAILABLE FM 5/6/2019 UPTO 14/6/2019
48.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
49.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat. IINot in classes with Dutch lifters
50.Vreugd DenzilNetherlandsCat. II9 and 10 june
51.De Joux AnaNew ZealandCat. II8th & 9th (but not 72 juniors)
52.Fong GrahameNew ZealandCat. ISessions 9th-11th June. Jury Only
53.Nilsen PaalNorwayCat. IAvailable Saturday 8th of june, Monday 10th of june, thursday 11th, Wednesday 12th and thursday 13th
54.Stavik AnitaNorwayNat.Test cat. II Available 4th-7th June
55.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayNat.Test Cat. II Available 3rd-7th of June
56.Carrasco Gonzales JacobPeruCat. II
57.Evangelista LesliePhilippinesCat. IAvailable for Categories: June 12 & 13 Session 1
58.Bychkov AleksandrRussiaCat. II
59.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAvailable on June 8th and 9th except women s-j 47kg
60.Protchenko LiudmilaRussiaCat. IIAvailable on June 11th till 15th June
61.Tcukanov VladimirRussiaCat. IAvailable for Men Open 59 kg, 83 kg
62.Vendik AndreiRussiaCat. II
63.Gajdos VladimirSlovakiaCat. IIOnly 4.6.2019 cat. 43-52 Women Masters and Men Masters 4
64.Mur UrbanSloveniaCat. IITBA
65.Anthony RodneySouth AfricaCat. Isessions to be advised
66.Ferguson AlanSouth AfricaCat. IJury
67.Leighton MeganSouth AfricaCat. IIto be advised
68.Leighton HeatherSouth AfricaCat. IIto be advised
69.Oppenheim DanSouth AfricaCat. Isessions to be advised
70.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. IJury
71.Ruiz Barrionuevo JavierSpainCat. I
72.Jayathilake MothilalSri LankaCat. II
73.Arvidsson OlaSwedenCat. I10th-15th of June
74.Bjork PatrikSwedenCat. I4th-9th of June
75.Ekvall MagnusSwedenCat. II4th-9th of June
76.Emanuelson Lars-GoranSwedenCat. I4th-9th of June
77.Eriksson UlfSwedenCat. II4th-9th of June
78.Gustavsson ThomasSwedenCat. II10th-15th of June
79.Josefsson LeifSwedenCat. IAll
80.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat. II10th-15th of June
81.Ostlund JanSwedenCat. II10th-15th of June
82.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
83.Kumit Ozan ErkanTurkeyNat.
84.Marksteiner JosephU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable ALL sessions 6, 7 and 10 June
85.Marksteiner CathleenU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable ALL sessions 6, 7 and 10 June
86.Walford Kimberly C.US Virgin IslandsCat. II(Taking Cat. II test/practical, available 6/14 - 6/15 except 93kg class)
87.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. II
88.Melnyk TetianaUkraineCat. IOnly Sub-juniors and Juniors men and women
89.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. II
90.Reitmann JudithUruguayCat. II