European Women's Equipped Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

28 April − 4 May, 2019

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:26.02.2019
End of Final Nomination:06.04.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:13.04.2019
Technical Meeting:27.04.2019
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Ivanova Irina1996Russia 160.0117.5142.5420.0
 2.Saydasheva Svetlana1988Russia 157.585.0160.0402.5
 3.Schreiner Anja1993Germany 160.0100.0135.0395.0
 4.Legard Stephanie1981France 155.087.5150.0392.5
 5.Mioduszewska Ewa1989Poland 150.072.5160.0382.5
 6.Carlsson Malin1994Sweden 130.082.5135.0347.5
-52kg
 1.Vermeniuk Valentina1986Russia 195.0112.5175.0482.5
 2.Shlopko Tetyana1996Ukraine 195.0120.0167.5482.5
 3.Derevyanko Anastasiya1987Ukraine 180.0115.0175.0470.0
 4.Bagger Trine1986Denmark 162.597.5182.5442.5
 5.Goodwin Emma1987Great Britain 160.082.5180.0422.5
 6.Quignaudon Sandrine1991Sweden 155.092.5145.0392.5
-57kg
 1.Lorenz Anastasia1985Russia 180.0150.0187.5517.5
 2.Karlysheva Victoria1993Russia 200.0125.0190.0515.0
 3.Hesthammer Karen1994Norway 212.5120.0183.5512.0
 4.Steel Ellie1991Great Britain 192.5137.5175.0505.0
 5.Haugen Hilde1991Norway 197.5135.0172.5495.0
 6.Anthouard Melodie1988France 180.0140.0160.0480.0
 7.Di Chiara1987Italy 183.097.5190.5471.0
 8.Sune Caroline1985France 185.0100.0170.5455.5
 9.Buxbom Eva1969Denmark 175.087.5180.0442.5
 10.Presenti Valentina1991Italy 170.095.0165.0430.0
 11.Osychka Larysa1986Ukraine 170.092.5165.0427.5
 12.Talahatu Evita1987Netherlands 167.5100.0157.5425.0
-63kg
 1.Joergensen Eline1985Norway 215.5135.0200.5548.5
 2.Lomatskaia Daria2001Russia 205.0142.5197.5545.0
 3.Johansen Jenny1989Norway 205.0112.5190.0507.5
 4.Harhunovska Nataliia1998Ukraine 210.0122.5175.0507.5
 5.Schjoett Anna1995Denmark 185.092.5167.5445.0
 6.Elder Lauren1989Great Britain 160.075.0170.0405.0
 7.Hart Lucy1995Great Britain 160.077.5162.5400.0
 8.Schmidt Dagna1990Poland 145.0100.0127.5372.5
 9.Strolena Lenka1984Czechia 140.077.5140.0357.5
-72kg
 1.Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine 240.0170.0180.0590.0
 2.Silberzahn Cathrin1988Germany 230.0145.0200.0575.0
 3.Zaiats Lidiia1996Russia 210.0145.0197.5552.5
 R4.Erokhina Mariia1995Russia 210.0135.0187.5532.5
 5.Parrello Francesca1994Italy 210.0105.0200.0515.0
 6.Marzadro Eleonora1990Italy 195.0125.0175.0495.0
 7.Bak Kathrine1981Denmark 175.090.0227.0492.0
 8.Broxtermann Katja1986Germany 185.0125.0160.0470.0
 9.Cowell Kimberley1988Great Britain 162.5120.0167.5450.0
-84kg
 1.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 225.0180.0225.0630.0
 2.Heranger Anne1992Norway 245.0152.5220.0617.5
 3.Hille Heidi1970Norway 252.5142.5215.0605.0
 R4.Kristensen Linda1977Norway 242.5155.0190.0585.0
 5.Zahoruiko Valentyna1992Ukraine 240.0140.0190.0570.0
 6.Aaberg Jane1981Denmark 215.0115.0235.0565.0
 R7.Sindikas Nadezhda1986Russia 220.0150.0192.5562.5
 8.Wik Frida1991Sweden 210.0145.0200.0555.0
 9.Kensenhuis Iris1983Netherlands 215.0102.5235.0552.5
 10.Waage Hulda1985Iceland 230.0140.0180.0550.0
 11.Frederiksen Lise1982Denmark 218.0117.5190.0525.5
 12.Miles Sheri1986Great Britain 170.0100.0200.0470.0
84+kg
 1.Hugdal Hildeborg1983Norway 250.0192.5207.5650.0
 2.Kukhareva Anna1990Russia 250.0157.5235.0642.5
 3.Orobets Inna1971Ukraine 240.0182.5200.0622.5
 4.van Brenda1978Netherlands 212.5212.5185.0610.0
 R5.Kucherenko Elena1992Russia 235.0155.0190.0580.0
 6.Sweatman Katrina1985Great Britain 200.0140.0192.5532.5
 7.Berry Laura1982Great Britain 192.5152.5177.5522.5
In Division there are 61 Lifters (  In Teams:57  In Reserve:4  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Romanova Mariia2002Russia 112.542.5107.5262.5
 R2.Filatova Anastasiia2003Russia 92.555.097.5245.0
-47kg
 1.Ksenzova Yuliya2001Russia 142.577.5122.5342.5
 2.Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine 122.567.5132.5322.5
-52kg
 1.Belskaia Tatiana2002Russia 132.580.0110.0322.5
 2.Yavorska Valeriia2003Ukraine 130.072.5117.5320.0
 3.Turkova Denisa2003Czechia 105.060.0102.5257.5
 4.Bzdyr Sofiia2003Ukraine 97.557.5102.5257.5
 5.Stiskalova Lenka2002Slovakia 75.070.090.0235.0
-57kg
 1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine 170.0100.0150.0420.0
 2.Chebunina Karina2003Russia 155.072.5157.5385.0
 3.Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland 130.050.0127.5307.5
 4.Lapsanska Olivia2003Slovakia 112.550.0115.0277.5
-63kg
 1.Bessonova Lada2001Russia 162.5117.5142.5422.5
 2.Vasileva Anna2001Russia 160.0115.0145.0420.0
 3.Bukkina Olena2001Ukraine 177.585.0147.5410.0
 4.Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine 147.565.0152.5365.0
 5.Jansova Dominika2001Czechia 115.075.0150.0340.0
 6.Nagy Boglarka2003Hungary 100.050.0100.0250.0
-72kg
 1.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine 215.0122.5167.5505.0
 2.Gordeeva Oksana2001Russia 185.0110.0186.0481.0
 R3.Doronina Aleksandra2001Russia 147.592.5150.0390.0
 4.Rajos Vivien Virag2002Hungary 130.080.0140.0350.0
-84kg
 1.Smirnova Daria2001Russia 180.092.5180.0452.5
 2.Paraskevych Kateryna2001Ukraine 115.0115.5115.0345.5
 3.Slizova Patricia2001Slovakia 132.565.0130.0327.5
84+kg
 1.Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 245.0145.0210.0600.0
 2.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 197.5125.0177.5500.0
In Division there are 28 Lifters (  In Teams:26  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 127.572.5115.0315.0
 R2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996Russia 112.555.0117.5285.0
-47kg
 R1.Abdullaeva Elmira1998Russia 142.575.0140.0357.5
 2.Demian Zina1997Ukraine 135.087.5135.0357.5
 3.Fomina Natalia1999Russia 135.072.5140.0347.5
-52kg
 1.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia 177.590.0152.5420.0
 2.Fedorova Yulia1999Russia 160.087.5150.0397.5
 3.Fornaciari Munira1996Italy 162.580.0145.0387.5
 4.Hurak Viktoriia1998Ukraine 155.090.0135.0380.0
 R5.Osipova Alina2000Russia 165.085.0130.0380.0
-57kg
 1.Ponomareva Olga2000Russia 165.0105.0147.5417.5
 2.Sabathy Marlene1996Austria 162.592.5147.5402.5
 3.Pribulova Daria1997Russia 172.582.5147.5402.5
 4.Gautadottir Kara1996Iceland 155.095.0147.5397.5
 5.Osiik Yuliia1998Ukraine 167.590.0137.5395.0
-63kg
 1.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 220.0150.0175.0537.5
 R2.Atamanova Kseniya1997Russia 187.5125.0175.0487.5
 3.Aung Frida1997Norway 180.0117.5182.5480.0
 4.Shenderchuk Mariia1998Ukraine 182.5110.0170.0462.5
 5.Aksenova Aleksandra1997Russia 195.0105.0160.0460.0
 6.Bjaanes Natalie1999Norway 180.0107.5167.5450.0
 7.Maycock Amelia2000Great Britain 140.070.0162.5372.5
 8.Herrmannova Tereza1999Czechia 160.085.0120.0365.0
 9.Rabova Tereza1999Czechia 120.062.5130.0312.5
-72kg
 1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany 225.0160.0190.0575.0
 2.Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine 217.5120.0175.0512.5
 3.Lebedeva Mariia1996Russia 197.5120.0172.5490.0
 4.Johansson Emma1996Sweden 195.0147.5160.0490.0
 5.Antonsen Julie1998Norway 192.5107.5187.5487.5
 6.Lis Ida2000Poland 202.5102.5177.5482.5
 7.Mills Liz1996Great Britain 180.5105.5191.5477.5
 8.Kahrer Ines1996Austria 180.0115.0170.0465.0
-84kg
 1.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 210.0142.5207.5547.5
 2.Huebenthal Johanna1996Germany 215.0115.0210.0540.0
 3.Nazareva Anastasia1998Russia 190.0125.0165.0480.0
 4.Kitsul Alexandra2000Russia 170.0115.0185.0470.0
 5.Gardarsdottir Iris Hronn1997Iceland 175.0110.0175.0460.0
 6.Staneci - Coserea Iulia1999Romania 105.080.0115.0300.0
84+kg
 1.Jurkaninova Kristina1998Slovakia 175.0107.5170.0452.5
 2.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000Poland 175.080.0145.5400.5
In Division there are 40 Lifters (  In Teams:36  In Reserve:4  )
In Total there are 129 Lifters (  In Teams:119  In Reserve:10  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. I
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Vanheesvelde JeroenBelgiumCat. IIAll on 30/04 and 01/05
4.Borisov BorislavBulgariaNat.01-02 May Cat 2 exam.
5.Vasilev TodorBulgariaNat.01-02 May Cat 2. exam.
6.Karpisek IvanCzechiaCat. IAll
7.Krcek StanislavCzechiaCat. IIOnly Thursday
8.Svadlenkova PetraCzechiaCat. IIOnly Wednesday and Friday
9.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. IOnly Tuesday
10.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IOnly Saturday
11.Thorsen HenningDenmarkCat. IIavailable 28/4 + 29/4
12.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat. I29. – 30.4. only
13.Kvist JouniFinlandNat.Referee exam. 28.-29.4.
14.Mattila KajFinlandNat.Referee exam
15.Sohlman SeppoFinlandCat. II30.4.-1.5. only
16.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
17.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. IAll
18.Barnes JoanneGreat BritainCat. IITuesday (Juniors), Thursday (Open)
19.Frost PhilGreat BritainCat. IITuesday (Juniors), Thursday (Open)
20.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. ISunday to Friday inclusive
21.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. IAvailable Tuesday thro Saturday
22.Hauksson HelgiIcelandCat. IAvailable wednesday-friday
23.Olafsdottir AsaIcelandNat.April 28 - 30 Cat 2 exam
24.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. I28-29-30 of April
25.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IOnly Jury 28-29-30 of April
26.Buitkus JuozasLithuaniaCat. IIinform later
27.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. Iinform later
28.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IOnly Friday
29.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. IIWill do his examination cat 1, is only available by the seniors
30.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. Inot available at the subjun women, mens jun -83till +120, sen women -47till-63, women 84-+84 and Saterday
31.Blikra IngerNorwayCat. IAvailable on 28th and 29th of april.
32.Wahlstrom ArnulfNorwayCat. IAvailable All categories
33.Raica MariusRomaniaCat. II28 and 29 April
34.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. IIavailable for open only, except women open 47kg,
35.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAvailable for women open only
36.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat. IAvailable for men only
37.Kostriukov ViacheslavRussiaCat. IIfor open only, except women 57kg
38.Valetskiy IgorRussiaCat. II
39.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. IAvailable 28.04. Subjun. Women
40.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. IIAvailable 2.5 -4.5
41.Schwarz JanSlovakiaCat. IIAvailable 28 - 30.04.
42.Hogberg ThomasSwedenCat. IIAll
43.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
44.Laer YuriiUkraineCat. IAll
45.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll, except 30/04 and 03/05
46.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. IIAll, except 02/05 and 03/05
47.Stetsenko AnatoliyUkraineCat. IAll
48.Zbandut IvanUkraineCat. II