LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.
 

European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

Malaga \ Spain

14 − 17 April, 2016

Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Chashchyna Alina2001/42.71/2BLR105.0115.0115.0115.0

1

55.060.060.055.0

2

110.0120.0133.0120.0

1

290.0
2.Zhanysova Ilona2000/42.47/1RUS90.0105.0105.090.0

2

35.050.055.055.0

1

90.0110.0110.090.0

2

235.0
-52kg
1.Moldovanova Daria1999/51.86/5RUS130.0140.0145.0140.0

1

60.065.067.565.0

3

120.0127.5132.5132.5

1

337.5
2.Shushpanova Ekaterina1998/50.98/3RUS130.0130.0130.0130.0

2

65.070.072.570.0

1

125.0132.5132.5125.0

2

325.0
3.Bindac Maria1999/50.74/4ROU90.095.0100.090.0

3

60.065.067.565.0

2

100.0115.0×100.0

3

255.0
-57kg
1.Mikryukova Anna1999/56.35/8RUS130.0135.0140.0140.0

1

90.095.0100.095.0

1

135.0142.5142.5142.5

3

377.5
2.Reich Dakota1998/54.81/7AUT110.0125.0132.5132.5

3

55.062.567.567.5

2

145.0155.0cs165.0165.0

1

365.0
3.Shlykovich Krystsina1998/56.54/6BLR130.0130.0135.0135.0

2

62.567.567.562.5

3

125.0137.5145.0145.0

2

342.5
-63kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/61.82/10GERws200.0ws213.0220.5213.0

1

115.0ws115.0122.0115.0

1

150.0160.0172.5160.0

1

ws488.0
2.Malcherek Magdalena1998/62.84/9POL140.0152.5152.5152.5

2

80.087.590.087.5

2

140.0152.5162.5152.5

2

392.5
3.Reich Cheyenne1998/57.69/11AUT90.0100.0110.0110.0

3

62.567.570.070.0

3

105.0115.0120.0120.0

3

300.0
-72kg
1.Espevik Anna Dorthea1998/71.82/14NOR162.5170.0175.0175.0

1

142.5142.5142.5142.5

1

130.0137.5142.5142.5

2

460.0
2.Krasnova Ruslana2000/66.75/12UKR155.0167.5180.0167.5

2

95.0100.0105.0105.0

2

140.0152.5162.5162.5

1

435.0
3.Nesterenko Olesia2001/69.38/13RUS140.0150.0155.0155.0

3

90.095.095.090.0

3

120.0130.0140.0140.0

3

385.0
-84kg
1.Minaeva Anastasiia1998/82.14/15RUS165.0180.0190.0190.0

1

100.0107.5110.0107.5

1

145.0155.0170.0170.0

1

467.5
2.Boyarshinova Arina1998/82.09/16RUS165.0175.0180.0180.0

2

87.592.592.592.5

3

65.0××65.0

3

337.5
Baumann Ramona1998/79.25/17AUT152.5152.5160.0

95.0100.0100.0100.0

2

125.0130.0135.0135.0

2

Best 10 Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -63kg161.82488.01.0895531.676
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Espevik Anna Dorthea1998Norway -72kg171.82460.00.9777449.742
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg266.75435.01.0289447.572
4. Mikryukova Anna1999Russia -57kg156.35377.51.1709442.015
5. Reich Dakota1998Austria -57kg254.81365.01.1966436.759
6. Malcherek Magdalena1998Poland -63kg262.84392.51.0760422.330
7. Minaeva Anastasiia1998Russia -84kg182.14467.50.9020421.685
8. Moldovanova Daria1999Russia -52kg151.86337.51.2492421.605
9. Chashchyna Alina2001Belarus -43kg142.71290.01.4357416.353
10. Shushpanova Ekaterina1998Russia -52kg250.98325.01.2658411.385
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Kirillova Polina1997/42.63/2RUS95.0105.0110.0110.0

1

52.555.055.055.0

2

105.0115.0120.0120.0

1

285.0
2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/41.93/1RUS82.587.592.592.5

2

52.557.560.057.5

1

95.0105.0110.0110.0

2

260.0
-47kg
1.Shlopko Tetyana1996/46.53/4UKR140.0140.0140.0140.0

1

75.080.082.580.0

1

135.0142.5142.5135.0

1

355.0
2.Gerber Aleksandra1995/46.96/3RUS115.0127.5137.5137.5

3

70.080.080.080.0

2

115.0127.5127.5127.5

2

345.0
3.Ivanova Irina1996/46.86/5RUS140.0147.5150.0140.0

2

67.575.080.075.0

3

122.5127.5130.0122.5

3

337.5
-52kg
1.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.54/7NOR165.0172.5177.5177.5

1

92.595.0100.092.5

2

155.0162.5162.5162.5

1

432.5
2.Engrenius Mia1997/51.12/8SWE135.0145.0150.0150.0

3

90.092.597.597.5

1

145.0155.0160.0155.0

3

402.5
3.Iuzupkina Anastasiia1993/51.98/6RUS140.0150.0155.0155.0

2

80.085.087.585.0

3

150.0160.0165.0160.0

2

400.0
4.Bezhevets Ganna1995/51.91/9UKR135.0142.5142.5135.0

4

70.075.075.070.0

4

132.5137.5142.5137.5

4

342.5
-57kg
1.Iskibaeva Galina1993/56.65/12RUS152.5162.5167.5167.5

2

95.0100.0102.5102.5

2

150.0160.0165.0165.0

1

435.0
2.Gonchar Ganna1993/56.93/11UKR155.0162.5167.5167.5

3

120.0120.0130.5120.0

1

130.0142.5147.5142.5

3

430.0
3.Bruvere Milda1994/56.91/10LTU155.0162.5170.0170.0

1

75.080.085.085.0

3

140.0152.5152.5152.5

2

407.5
-63kg
1.Engmark Erle1993/62.79/2NOR172.5177.5182.5182.5

1

117.5122.5125.0125.0

1

182.5197.5200.0197.5

1

505.0
2.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.43/3SWE172.5177.5182.5177.5

2

115.0120.0120.0115.0

3

140.0150.0160.0160.0

2

452.5
3.Johansson Emma1996/61.60/1SWE165.0172.5172.5165.0

3

110.0115.0120.0115.0

2

125.0132.5140.0132.5

3

412.5
-72kg
1.Kapstad Silvia1996/71.99/5NOR195.0205.0212.5212.5

1

122.5130.0135.0130.0

1

182.5192.5200.0200.0

1

542.5
2.Orobets Yuliya1995/71.14/8UKR195.0202.5202.5195.0

3

100.0105.0107.5105.0

5

175.0182.5185.0185.0

3

485.0
3.Lowe Jessika1996/70.87/9SWE177.5182.5182.5177.5

5

115.0120.0120.0115.0

2

177.5182.5185.0185.0

2

477.5
4.Hansen Majken1996/71.00/7DEN185.0192.5200.0200.0

2

95.0100.0105.0105.0

4

165.0170.0172.5172.5

4

477.5
5.Prokopova Ekaterina1994/69.11/4RUS172.5182.5187.5182.5

4

105.0112.5112.5112.5

3

155.0170.0180.0170.0

5

465.0
6.Rosa Cordero Maria Jose1993/70.03/6ESP100.0110.0120.0110.0

6

47.550.052.552.5

6

100.0107.5115.0107.5

6

270.0
-84kg
1.Kielsen Birgitte1996/81.22/10NOR215.0225.0230.0225.0

1

142.5150.0155.0150.0

1

182.5187.5192.5187.5

1

562.5
2.Nikolaenko Alina1997/78.92/11RUS175.0185.0195.0195.0

2

105.0115.0120.0120.0

2

160.0170.0180.0170.0

2

485.0
84+kg
1.Lovas Monika1994/109.88/12HUN150.0190.0200.0200.0

1

120.0150.0150.0120.0

1

160.0180.0190.0180.0

1

500.0

Best 10 Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Engmark Erle1993Norway -63kg162.79505.01.0767543.734
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Hesthammer Karen1994Norway -52kg151.54432.51.2552542.874
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Kapstad Silvia1996Norway -72kg171.99542.50.9761529.534
4. Kielsen Birgitte1996Norway -84kg181.22562.50.9075510.469
5. Engrenius Mia1997Sweden -52kg251.12402.51.2631508.398
6. Iskibaeva Galina1993Russia -57kg156.65435.01.1660507.210
7. Gonchar Ganna1993Ukraine -57kg256.93430.01.1615499.445
8. Iuzupkina Anastasiia1993Russia -52kg351.98400.01.2470498.800
9. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg262.43452.51.0814489.334
10. Shlopko Tetyana1996Ukraine -47kg146.53355.01.3546480.883