European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

Oroshaza \ Hungary

7 − 11 April, 2015

Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Reich Cheyenne1998/47.00/1AUT65.080.085.085.0

1

42.550.052.552.5

1

85.097.5102.597.5

1

235.0
-52kg
1.Fedorinova Alesia1997/51.40/4RUS125.0130.0135.0135.0

1

72.577.580.077.5

1

110.0117.5122.5117.5

3

330.0
2.Reich Dakota1998/50.00/3AUT90.097.5105.0105.0

2

50.055.057.555.0

3

115.0125.0130.0130.0

1

290.0
3.Bindac Maria1999/51.70/2ROU95.0105.0110.0105.0

3

55.060.062.562.5

2

105.0117.5122.5122.5

2

290.0
-57kg
1.Shlykovich Krystsina1998/56.10/6BLR120.0130.0140.0140.0

1

57.562.565.062.5

1

125.0135.0140.0135.0

1

337.5
2.Bialek Joanna1999/56.60/5POL100.0110.0112.5110.0

2

50.055.057.555.0

2

90.0102.5107.5107.5

2

272.5
-63kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/60.60/8GER180.0185.0195.0185.0

1

85.092.595.085.0

2

130.0140.0147.5140.0

2

410.0
2.Atamanova Kseniya1997/62.20/7RUS155.0162.5162.5155.0

3

85.090.092.592.5

1

140.0147.5150.0147.5

1

395.0
3.Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna1998/61.80/9BLR140.0155.0157.5155.0

2

60.067.572.572.5

3

125.0145.0150.0125.0

3

352.5
-72kg
1.Atamanova Irina1998/67.10/10RUS165.0172.5177.5172.5

1

92.597.5100.0100.0

1

140.0145.0147.5147.5

1

420.0
2.Sitnikova Alexandra1997/71.60/11RUS160.0170.0170.0170.0

2

82.587.587.587.5

2

142.5155.0155.0142.5

2

400.0
3.Pawyza Paulina1999/68.70/12POL80.087.597.597.5

3

50.052.552.550.0

3

95.0105.0110.0105.0

3

252.5
-84kg
1.Didenko Tatiana1997/80.80/14RUS135.0147.5155.0147.5

1

90.095.097.595.0

2

150.0157.5×157.5

1

400.0
2.Baumann Ramona1998/73.60/15AUT125.0140.0152.5140.0

2

90.095.097.595.0

1

100.0115.0125.0115.0

2

350.0
3.Tobias Mercedesz1997/83.50/13HUN95.0110.0110.0110.0

3

60.067.572.572.5

3

95.0102.5107.5107.5

3

290.0
84+kg
1.Vajda Fanni1997/106.40/17HUN155.0165.0175.0175.0

1

100.0107.5115.0115.0

1

155.0165.0172.5165.0

1

455.0
2.Boyarshinova Arina1998/84.10/16RUS155.0165.0172.5172.5

2

75.080.082.582.5

3

150.0157.5160.0157.5

3

412.5
3.Sherina Ekaterina1999/84.40/18RUS145.0157.5157.5157.5

3

87.595.097.587.5

2

145.0162.5162.5162.5

2

407.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -63kg160.60410.01.1063453.58
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Atamanova Irina1998Russia -72kg167.10420.01.0250430.50
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Atamanova Kseniya1997Russia -63kg262.20395.01.0844428.34
4. Fedorinova Alesia1997Russia -52kg151.40330.01.2578415.07
5. Shlykovich Krystsina1998Belarus -57kg156.10337.51.1750396.56
6. Sitnikova Alexandra1997Russia -72kg271.60400.00.9797391.88
7. Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna1998Belarus -63kg361.80352.51.0898384.15
8. Vajda Fanni1997Hungary 84+kg1106.40455.00.8191372.69
9. Reich Dakota1998Austria -52kg250.00290.01.2846372.53
10. Boyarshinova Arina1998Russia 84+kg284.10412.50.8912367.62
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Churkina Alexandra1992/46.90/2RUS142.5150.0152.5152.5

1

67.572.577.577.5

2

122.5130.0137.5130.0

1

360.0
2.Shlopko Tetyana1996/46.60/3UKR135.0145.0145.0145.0

2

70.075.077.575.0

3

120.0132.5132.5120.0

2

340.0
3.Gerber Aleksandra1995/46.70/1RUS117.5127.5132.5127.5

3

67.572.577.577.5

1

117.5127.5127.5117.5

3

322.5
-52kg
1.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.30/4NOR152.5162.5167.5162.5

2

87.592.595.092.5

2

145.0155.0160.0160.0

1

415.0
2.Melnikova Natalia1992/51.90/5RUS157.5170.0175.0175.0

1

95.0100.0102.5102.5

1

127.5132.5135.0132.5

4

410.0
3.Fosseide Julie1992/52.00/8NOR137.5142.5142.5137.5

4

72.577.580.080.0

3

127.5135.0142.5142.5

2

360.0
4.Bezhevets Ganna1995/52.00/9UKR130.0137.5140.0140.0

3

67.572.575.075.0

4

125.0135.0147.5135.0

3

350.0
5.Balea Maria1996/50.90/7ROU85.092.597.597.5

5

65.072.572.572.5

5

100.0107.5112.5107.5

6

277.5
6.Bagi Barbara1994/51.20/6HUN85.092.597.592.5

6

45.050.050.045.0

6

100.0110.0120.0110.0

5

247.5
-57kg
1.Ilnytska Mariya1995/54.20/11UKR150.0160.0165.0165.0

1

90.097.5102.5102.5

1

160.0167.5175.0167.5

1

435.0
2.Iskibaeva Galina1993/57.00/14RUS145.0152.5160.0160.0

3

95.0100.0102.5100.0

2

145.0150.0155.0150.0

2

410.0
3.Bruvere Milda1994/56.10/13LTU155.0162.5162.5162.5

2

67.572.575.075.0

4

132.5142.5150.0142.5

3

380.0
4.Pizniak Natalia1992/57.00/10UKR150.0150.0155.0150.0

4

85.090.095.090.0

3

140.0147.5147.5140.0

5

380.0
5.Sabathy Marlene1996/54.50/12AUT135.0145.0152.5145.0

5

65.072.580.072.5

5

105.0112.5120.0120.0

6

337.5
6.Kekegyi Henriett1993/55.40/15HUN125.0125.0132.5125.0

6

67.572.572.567.5

6

130.0140.0147.5140.0

4

332.5
-63kg
1.Engmark Erle1993/62.50/3NOR172.5180.0185.0180.0

2

115.0120.0120.0115.0

3

175.0180.0185.0180.0

1

475.0
2.Boboshko Vira1993/63.00/1UKR180.0185.0190.0185.0

1

110.0112.5115.0115.0

4

165.0170.0177.5170.0

2

470.0
3.Gabidulina Tatiana1992/62.80/4RUS162.5170.0177.5177.5

3

117.5125.0125.0125.0

1

150.0157.5162.5162.5

3

465.0
4.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.40/5SWE162.5162.5170.0170.0

4

112.5117.5125.0117.5

2

140.0150.0162.5150.0

4

437.5
5.Johansson Emma1996/63.00/6SWE155.0162.5167.5167.5

5

107.5112.5117.5112.5

5

120.0127.5135.0127.5

6

407.5
6.Scholz Anne-Jasmin1996/62.60/2GER130.0140.0145.0145.0

6

70.075.077.577.5

6

140.0150.0150.0150.0

5

372.5
-72kg
1.Ronnqvist Elina1992/71.80/9SWE200.0215.0222.5222.5

1

117.5117.5120.0120.0

2

182.5195.0207.5195.0

1

537.5
2.Orobets Yuliya1995/71.10/10UKR180.0190.0200.0200.0

2

100.0105.0107.5107.5

4

170.0177.5185.0185.0

2

492.5
3.Kielsen Birgitte1996/71.60/11NOR177.5182.5187.5187.5

4

120.0125.0127.5127.5

1

162.5170.0177.5177.5

4

492.5
4.Arnadottir Arnhildur Anna1992/71.40/8ISL190.0195.0197.5195.0

3

105.0107.5110.0110.0

3

170.0177.5187.5177.5

3

482.5
5.Balazs Renata1996/70.20/7HUN140.0140.0150.0150.0

5

72.595.0100.0100.0

5

95.0105.0112.5112.5

5

362.5
-84kg
1.Hoas Katrine1992/78.80/1NOR190.0197.5202.5202.5

2

135.0140.0140.0135.0

1

175.0185.0187.5187.5

1

525.0
2.Kasperska Kamila1992/78.40/4POL215.0225.0225.0225.0

1

105.0105.0105.0105.0

4

185.0192.5195.0185.0

2

515.0
3.Dechamps Nadege1996/83.10/2BEL175.0185.0195.0195.0

3

122.5130.0135.0122.5

2

150.0165.0170.0170.0

3

487.5
4.Nemeth Eva1995/82.20/3HUN110.0120.0132.5132.5

4

90.0105.0107.5107.5

3

110.0120.0135.0135.0

4

375.0
84+kg
1.Koteles Maria1992/142.90/5HUN170.0210.0220.0210.0

1

127.5165.0175.0175.0

1

165.0175.0185.0185.0

1

570.0
2.Lovas Monika1994/116.80/6HUN175.0190.0205.0205.0

2

120.0147.5152.5152.5

2

150.0170.0182.5170.0

2

527.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Ronnqvist Elina1992Sweden -72kg171.80537.50.9779525.62
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Ilnytska Mariya1995Ukraine -57kg154.20435.01.2071525.09
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Hesthammer Karen1994Norway -52kg151.30415.01.2597522.78
4. Engmark Erle1993Norway -63kg162.50475.01.0805513.24
5. Melnikova Natalia1992Russia -52kg251.90410.01.2485511.88
6. Boboshko Vira1993Ukraine -63kg263.00470.01.0740504.78
7. Gabidulina Tatiana1992Russia -63kg362.80465.01.0765500.57
8. Churkina Alexandra1992Russia -47kg146.90360.01.3470484.92
9. Orobets Yuliya1995Ukraine -72kg271.10492.50.9843484.77
10. Hoas Katrine1992Norway -84kg178.80525.00.9229484.52