European Sub-Junior & Junior Men's Championships

St. Petersburg \ Russia

9 − 13 April, 2014

Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-53kg
1.Shevkunov Vitaly1996/52.95/4RUS170.0175.0180.0180.0

1

110.0115.0120.0115.0

2

150.0165.0170.0170.0

1

465.0
2.Valciukas Egidijus1998/52.05/6LTU150.0160.0175.0175.0

2

100.0110.0117.5117.5

1

110.0122.5130.0130.0

2

422.5
-59kg
1.Chubarov Dmitry1996/58.60/1RUS180.0195.0205.0195.0

1

110.0117.5125.0117.5

1

180.0190.0195.0190.0

1

502.5
2.Bugys Lukas1997/57.65/2LTU135.0142.5142.5142.5

2

90.097.5100.0100.0

2

135.0145.0150.0150.0

3

392.5
3.Rusetski Pavel1998/58.00/5BLR137.5140.0140.0140.0

3

85.090.090.090.0

3

142.5155.0165.0155.0

2

385.0
-66kg
1.Chornyi Vladyslav1997/64.75/3UKR220.0230.0237.5230.0

1

107.5115.0117.5117.5

3

215.0220.0230.0220.0

1

567.5
2.Yuazapchuk Ihar1996/64.45/8BLR190.0205.0210.0205.0

2

135.0145.0145.0145.0

1

205.0215.0227.5215.0

2

565.0
3.Sandakov Iliy1996/65.90/7RUS175.0195.0205.0205.0

3

120.0120.0130.0120.0

2

180.0207.5217.5207.5

3

532.5
-74kg
1.Malevskis Klaudijus1996/73.25/6LTU225.0235.0242.5242.5

1

165.0175.0175.0165.0

2

215.0225.0230.0225.0

2

632.5
2.Sheruntaev Vladislav1997/71.35/1RUS230.0240.0240.0240.0

2

140.0150.0150.0150.0

3

220.0232.5242.5232.5

1

622.5
3.Kayadan Eren1996/71.35/5GER192.5205.0215.0205.0

4

150.0157.5165.0165.0

1

200.0215.0215.0215.0

4

585.0
4.Racz David1996/73.45/2HUN205.0220.0225.0220.0

3

117.5130.0160.0130.0

4

210.0222.5237.5222.5

3

572.5
5.Kleszczewski Krystian1997/72.00/10GER180.0187.5187.5187.5

5

110.0117.5125.0117.5

5

197.5205.0205.0205.0

5

510.0
-83kg
1.Rubets Oleksandr1996/82.50/7UKR275.0275.0287.5275.0

2

175.0185.0190.0185.0

1

242.5260.0260.0242.5

3

702.5
2.Mikhaylov Nikita1996/82.85/9RUS260.0260.0275.0275.0

3

170.0180.0190.0180.0

2

230.0240.0250.0240.0

4

695.0
3.Engquist Martin1996/82.35/4SWE270.0270.0280.0280.0

1

140.0140.0145.0140.0

3

250.0270.0282.5250.0

2

670.0
4.Dahl Mickel1996/81.05/8DEN215.0215.0225.0215.0

5

130.0135.0140.0135.0

4

245.0250.0260.0250.0

1

600.0
5.Kulaviir Andri Eric1998/82.55/3EST210.0220.0225.0220.0

4

125.0132.5132.5132.5

5

205.0220.0225.0220.0

5

572.5
-93kg
1.Kovalov Danylo1996/92.05/3UKR320.0340.0×320.0

1

170.0180.0187.5187.5

1

270.0285.0302.5285.0

1

792.5
2.Nikiforov Andrey1996/91.40/11RUS235.0245.0252.5252.5

3

172.5182.5187.5182.5

2

242.5255.0260.0255.0

2

690.0
3.Graaf Franz1996/90.35/8GER245.0250.0262.5262.5

2

177.5177.5182.5177.5

3

240.0247.5252.5247.5

3

687.5
4.Pimpe Augustinas1996/90.05/9LTU220.0230.0240.0220.0

4

160.0167.5175.0167.5

4

230.0242.5255.0242.5

4

630.0
5.Flekacs Agoston1996/91.35/5HUN185.0210.0220.0210.0

5

120.0130.0135.0135.0

5

225.0240.0255.0240.0

5

585.0
-105kg
1.Zubenko Andrey1997/100.10/10RUS250.0265.0265.0250.0

2

180.0190.0195.0195.0

1

250.0265.0265.0250.0

1

695.0
2.Zukauskas Laurynas1996/93.25/4LTU230.0240.0250.0250.0

1

160.0170.0172.5170.0

3

230.0240.0240.0230.0

2

650.0
3.Svyatenko Yevgen1998/102.25/6UKR240.0255.0267.5240.0

3

150.0165.0172.5172.5

2

200.0215.0232.5215.0

3

627.5
-120kg
1.Yagovitin Evgeny1996/107.40/2RUS250.0270.0285.0285.0

1

150.0160.0165.0165.0

1

240.0265.0280.0265.0

1

715.0
2.Plugowski Jonasz1996/106.35/7POL190.0215.0235.0235.0

2

110.0125.0135.0135.0

2

210.0230.0237.5237.5

2

607.5
120+kg
1.Nemov Vladislav1996/121.45/1RUS265.0285.0300.0300.0

1

165.0195.0200.0200.0

1

250.0270.0×270.0

1

770.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kovalov Danylo1996Ukraine -93kg192.05792.50.6313500.31
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Rubets Oleksandr1996Ukraine -83kg182.50702.50.6699470.60
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Mikhaylov Nikita1996Russia -83kg282.85695.00.6682464.40
4. Sheruntaev Vladislav1997Russia -74kg271.35622.50.7387459.84
5. Malevskis Klaudijus1996Lithuania -74kg173.25632.50.7246458.31
6. Chornyi Vladyslav1997Ukraine -66kg164.75567.50.7978452.75
7. Yuazapchuk Ihar1996Belarus -66kg264.45565.00.8009452.51
8. Engquist Martin1996Sweden -83kg382.35670.00.6706449.30
9. Shevkunov Vitaly1996Russia -53kg152.95465.00.9630447.80
10. Nemov Vladislav1996Russia 120+kg1121.45770.00.5734441.52
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-53kg
1.Pellerin Valentin1994/52.65/11FRA150.0157.5162.5157.5

2

97.597.597.597.5

2

150.0162.5172.5172.5

1

427.5
2.Rein Andrey1991/52.60/14RUS140.0150.0157.5157.5

1

95.0100.0102.5102.5

1

152.5162.5172.5162.5

2

422.5
-59kg
1.Makarov Konstantin1991/58.70/12RUS200.0220.0247.5220.0

1

140.0147.5152.5147.5

1

180.0220.0232.5220.0

1

587.5
-66kg
1.Mishin Ilya1995/65.70/9RUS250.0260.0260.0260.0

1

140.0145.0152.5145.0

2

250.0257.5260.0257.5

1

662.5
2.Duong Vichet1993/66.00/10FRA255.0255.0270.0255.0

2

150.0160.0165.0165.0

1

242.5255.0255.0242.5

2

662.5
3.Somodi Vince1995/64.15/13HUN180.0197.5205.0197.5

3

90.0120.0125.0125.0

3

190.0190.0210.0210.0

3

532.5
-74kg
1.Eriksson Alexander1994/73.60/5SWE270.0280.0280.0280.0

2

175.0180.0185.0185.0

2

250.0272.5287.5287.5

2

752.5
2.Kuznetsov Ilya1992/73.70/2RUS305.0315.0322.5315.0

1

187.5192.5197.5197.5

1

240.0245.0245.0240.0

5

752.5
3.Olak Harri1992/73.65/4EST250.0250.0250.0250.0

5

162.5162.5170.0170.0

3

265.0275.0290.0290.0

1

710.0
4.Pupinis Paulius1994/70.10/1LTU240.0250.0250.0250.0

3

160.0165.0165.0160.0

4

240.0250.0250.0240.0

4

650.0
5.Milla Marius1993/73.10/6GER232.5245.0252.5245.0

6

150.0150.0157.5157.5

5

245.0260.0260.0245.0

3

647.5
6.Fuderer Patrick1991/73.55/3AUT250.0250.0260.0250.0

4

155.0160.0162.5155.0

6

190.0205.0205.0190.0

7

595.0
7.Hampel Max1993/67.50/7GER200.0210.0220.0220.0

7

135.0142.5142.5135.0

7

190.0205.0205.0205.0

6

560.0
-83kg
1.Fransson Henrik1991/82.85/6SWE285.0295.0300.0300.0

3

220.0227.5232.5232.5

1

270.0282.5285.0285.0

2

817.5
2.Curth Vincent1991/80.65/4GER320.0320.0330.0330.0

1

190.0200.0210.0210.0

3

230.0235.0252.5252.5

4

792.5
3.Bukharov Alexander1991/82.25/7RUS290.0305.0312.5312.5

2

225.0232.5232.5225.0

2

250.0250.0257.5250.0

5

787.5
4.Pavlis Tomas1993/81.45/2CZE280.0280.0295.0295.0

4

160.0165.0165.0165.0

7

280.0292.5297.5292.5

1

752.5
5.Pyragas Eugenijus1993/82.25/1LTU250.0260.0270.0270.0

5

190.0200.0205.0200.0

5

270.0282.5287.5282.5

3

752.5
6.Czegenyi Raymond1994/79.35/8HUN250.0250.0250.0250.0

6

147.5160.0167.5160.0

8

235.0242.5250.0235.0

6

645.0
7.Kaniusas Mantas1994/81.60/3LTU225.0225.0240.0225.0

7

200.0205.0212.5205.0

4

195.0215.0×215.0

7

645.0
Kapala Marcin1992/82.55/5POL270.0270.0270.0

160.0167.5172.5167.5

6

×××

-93kg
1.Lysvand Julian1991/92.50/13NOR290.0300.0307.5307.5

3

200.0210.0217.5217.5

2

295.0295.0300.0300.0

2

825.0
2.Kruk Andrey1993/92.50/11RUS315.0325.0335.0335.0

1

187.5195.0202.5202.5

5

267.5272.5285.0285.0

3

822.5
3.Stendebach Sascha1991/89.65/10GER260.0270.0280.0270.0

8

190.0202.5210.0210.0

4

300.0305.0310.0310.0

1

790.0
4.Horvath Peter1991/91.25/5HUN285.0307.5317.5317.5

2

165.0175.0182.5182.5

8

282.5292.5292.5282.5

5

782.5
5.Ahrendsen Lasse1994/89.85/2DEN287.5295.0300.0295.0

4

187.5187.5187.5187.5

7

282.5290.0295.0282.5

4

765.0
6.Gudnason Einar Orn1991/92.45/7ISL280.0290.0300.0290.0

5

200.0207.5212.5212.5

3

250.0255.0272.5255.0

7

757.5
7.Stasiulis Jokubas1995/92.30/8LTU260.0270.0280.0280.0

7

200.0207.5207.5200.0

6

260.0275.0275.0260.0

6

740.0
Riekstins Marks1993/92.50/3LAT285.0285.0292.5285.0

6

215.0222.5227.5222.5

1

275.0275.0275.0

-105kg
1.Raus Alex-Edward1992/104.85/1EST375.0390.0401.5390.0

1

250.0255.0260.0255.0

1

337.5347.5357.5347.5

1

cj992.5
2.Joskowski Jan1991/103.40/6POL320.0330.0340.0340.0

3

225.0225.0230.0230.0

4

315.0315.0335.0335.0

2

905.0
3.Bystrov Andrey1991/104.55/12RUS315.0325.0325.0325.0

4

232.5237.5247.5237.5

3

305.0315.0315.0315.0

3

877.5
4.Pahl Dominik1992/104.45/4GER330.0342.5355.0342.5

2

202.5202.5202.5202.5

5

285.0292.5307.5292.5

4

837.5
5.Fredriksen Erik1992/99.00/9NOR310.0325.0325.0310.0

5

235.0245.0250.0250.0

2

265.0275.0280.0275.0

5

835.0
-120kg
1.Usov Sergey1993/118.95/8RUS365.0385.0395.0395.0

1

285.0295.0cj302.5302.5

2

325.0337.5350.0350.0

1

wj1047.5
2.Valach Robert1992/118.90/5SVK340.0365.0365.0365.0

3

220.0220.0230.0220.0

4

320.0332.5337.5337.5

2

922.5
3.Sobotka Filip1993/116.15/1CZE345.0360.0370.0370.0

2

240.0250.0260.0260.0

3

270.0285.0300.0285.0

4

915.0
4.Jaeger Kevin1995/119.25/9GER295.0315.0330.0315.0

5

275.0295.0cj303.0303.0

1

235.0252.5282.5252.5

5

870.5
Badreddine Ziyed1991/119.65/4NED307.5320.0325.0325.0

4

207.5207.5207.5

285.0295.0302.5295.0

3

120+kg
1.Lupac David1991/141.65/7CZE410.0430.0442.5442.5

1

275.0285.0290.0290.0

2

300.0320.0332.5320.0

3

1052.5
2.Zellin Niklas1991/138.55/2NOR385.0395.0×385.0

2

280.0287.5290.0290.0

1

302.5320.0335.0320.0

2

995.0
3.Johannsson Julian1993/146.25/3ISL340.0352.5362.5362.5

3

260.0260.0267.5260.0

4

320.0337.5337.5320.0

4

942.5
4.Malashkin Vasiliy1992/136.95/6RUS320.0330.0340.0340.0

4

250.0260.0267.5267.5

3

320.0335.0335.0320.0

1

927.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Usov Sergey1993Russia -120kg1118.951047.50.5761603.46
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Raus Alex-Edward1992Estonia -105kg1104.85992.50.5979593.42
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Lupac David1991Czechia 120+kg1141.651052.50.5578587.08
4. Zellin Niklas1991Norway 120+kg2138.55995.00.5597556.90
5. Fransson Henrik1991Sweden -83kg182.85817.50.6682546.25
6. Joskowski Jan1991Poland -105kg2103.40905.00.6009543.81
7. Eriksson Alexander1994Sweden -74kg173.60752.50.7221543.38
8. Kuznetsov Ilya1992Russia -74kg273.70752.50.7214542.85
9. Curth Vincent1991Germany -83kg280.65792.50.6792538.27
10. Valach Robert1992Slovakia -120kg2118.90922.50.5762531.54