European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

St. Petersburg \ Russia

9 − 13 April, 2014

Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/42.40/15RUS70.080.085.085.0

2

42.547.552.552.5

1

80.0102.5107.5107.5

1

245.0
2.Shlopko Tetyana1996/42.45/9UKR95.0100.0112.5100.0

1

45.050.055.050.0

2

95.0105.0105.095.0

2

245.0
-47kg
1.Oglezneva Veronika1997/46.45/4RUS135.0135.0135.0135.0

1

75.080.085.085.0

1

125.0132.5137.5137.5

1

357.5
-52kg
1.Sabathy Marlene1996/51.10/7AUT100.0110.0120.0120.0

1

50.055.060.055.0

2

75.085.0100.085.0

2

260.0
Cmolekho Tatiana1996/50.70/8RUS152.5152.5152.5

100.0107.5112.5112.5

1

112.5122.5130.0130.0

1

-57kg
1.Alexeeva Kristina1997/56.90/2RUS160.0160.0160.0160.0

1

72.572.572.572.5

2

130.0142.5142.5142.5

2

375.0
2.Van Baalen Katinka1996/56.60/10NED125.0132.5132.5125.0

2

80.085.090.085.0

1

135.0142.5147.5147.5

1

357.5
3.Shlykovich Krystsina1998/54.70/14BLR100.0115.0125.0115.0

3

47.552.557.557.5

3

105.0122.5130.0122.5

3

295.0
-63kg
1.Hansen Majken1996/62.80/1DEN150.0150.0155.0155.0

3

85.085.087.585.0

3

160.0162.5170.0170.0

1

410.0
2.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.45/3SWE147.5147.5157.5157.5

2

100.0105.0105.0100.0

1

137.5142.5150.0150.0

2

407.5
3.Hasanova Elina1996/59.55/6RUS152.5152.5157.5157.5

1

85.090.090.085.0

2

130.0140.0140.0130.0

3

372.5
-72kg
1.Davletshina Alina1996/69.30/12RUS125.0140.0150.0150.0

1

90.097.5102.5102.5

1

125.0140.0155.0155.0

1

407.5
-84kg
1.Pavlova Anna1996/83.60/5RUS165.0180.0190.0190.0

1

105.0112.5117.5117.5

1

175.0192.5200.0200.0

1

507.5
84+kg
1.Haklik Dorottya1996/86.60/11HUN160.0160.0175.0175.0

1

65.087.592.587.5

1

150.0165.0175.0165.0

1

427.5
2.Sherina Ekaterina1999/85.80/13RUS115.0122.5130.0130.0

2

60.070.075.075.0

2

110.0122.5130.0130.0

2

335.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Oglezneva Veronika1997Russia -47kg146.45357.51.3563484.88
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Pavlova Anna1996Russia -84kg183.60507.50.8939453.65
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Hansen Majken1996Denmark -63kg162.80410.01.0765441.37
4. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg262.45407.51.0811440.55
5. Alexeeva Kristina1997Russia -57kg156.90375.01.1620435.75
6. Hasanova Elina1996Russia -63kg359.55372.51.1214417.72
7. Van Baalen Katinka1996Netherlands -57kg256.60357.51.1668417.13
8. Davletshina Alina1996Russia -72kg169.30407.51.0018408.23
9. Haklik Dorottya1996Hungary 84+kg186.60427.50.8788375.69
10. Shlykovich Krystsina1998Belarus -57kg354.70295.01.1985353.56
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Alikina Ekaterina1993/42.30/21RUS115.0125.0125.0125.0

1

50.055.060.055.0

1

110.0120.0127.5127.5

1

307.5
-47kg
1.Grillet Celine1991/46.65/14FRA142.5147.5152.5147.5

1

87.592.5100.092.5

1

140.0147.5150.0147.5

1

387.5
2.Burova Mariia1995/46.60/12RUS112.5117.5122.5122.5

2

65.070.072.572.5

2

120.0127.5×127.5

2

322.5
3.Kolyadenko Mariana1991/46.95/20UKR110.0117.5125.0117.5

3

55.060.065.065.0

3

85.095.0100.0100.0

3

282.5
-52kg
1.Filimonova Anna1994/51.10/29RUS160.0167.5172.5172.5

1

95.0100.0105.0105.0

1

135.0145.0150.0150.0

1

427.5
2.Wendlandt Mareen1991/51.65/27GER155.0160.0165.0165.0

2

82.587.590.087.5

2

130.0142.5147.5142.5

4

395.0
3.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.30/28NOR140.0145.0150.0150.0

3

72.577.582.577.5

4

135.0142.5145.0145.0

2

372.5
4.Ilnytska Mariya1995/51.75/1UKR130.0140.0145.0140.0

4

82.587.590.087.5

3

137.5145.0147.5145.0

3

372.5
-57kg
1.Felinska Olimpia1992/56.95/15POL155.0165.0170.0165.0

1

85.090.095.095.0

1

137.5145.0150.0150.0

2

410.0
2.Blummenfelt Kine1991/55.80/2NOR155.0155.0160.0160.0

2

72.572.575.075.0

2

150.0150.0160.0160.0

1

395.0
3.Bruvere Milda1994/56.75/17LTU132.5132.5145.0132.5

3

60.067.572.572.5

3

130.0137.5145.0145.0

3

350.0
-63kg
1.Batalova Dina1992/59.20/25RUS170.0180.0187.5180.0

1

105.0110.0115.0115.0

1

157.5162.5165.0162.5

3

457.5
2.Engmark Erle1993/61.85/9NOR152.5157.5160.0160.0

3

97.5102.5107.5107.5

4

170.0180.0192.5180.0

1

447.5
3.Haaland Lillann1994/62.30/26NOR160.0160.0165.0160.0

4

105.0110.0112.5112.5

2

152.5157.5165.0165.0

2

437.5
4.Jurcikova Iveta1992/62.70/6SVK155.0162.5165.0165.0

2

110.0110.0115.0110.0

3

145.0145.0157.5145.0

5

420.0
5.Thomsen Camilla1992/62.65/8ISL135.0142.5142.5135.0

5

80.082.582.580.0

5

147.5155.0165.0155.0

4

370.0
6.Hyblerova Katerina1991/61.15/13CZE115.0122.5127.5127.5

6

65.070.075.075.0

6

110.0115.0117.5115.0

6

317.5
-72kg
1.Ronnquist Elina1992/71.45/11SWE197.5207.5212.5212.5

1

115.0120.0122.5122.5

2

177.5187.5195.0195.0

2

530.0
2.Tunroth Marie1992/70.85/10SWE185.0195.0202.5202.5

2

110.0115.0117.5115.0

3

185.0190.0197.5197.5

1

515.0
3.Yashkina Ekaterina1992/69.65/5RUS180.0185.0185.0180.0

4

120.0127.5132.5132.5

1

182.5182.5182.5182.5

3

495.0
4.Arnadottir Arnhildur Anna1992/71.10/22ISL180.0185.0190.0190.0

3

95.095.0100.095.0

4

165.0170.0170.0165.0

4

450.0
-84kg
1.Ruud Inger Johanne1991/83.20/4NOR225.0232.5237.5232.5

1

135.0140.0140.0140.0

2

195.0205.0207.5205.0

1

577.5
2.Baranova Ekaterina1992/83.45/7RUS210.0222.5230.0230.0

2

145.0150.0157.5157.5

1

175.0185.0192.5185.0

2

572.5
3.Ovtcharova Elena1992/81.30/19RUS190.0200.0212.5212.5

3

110.0120.0125.0125.0

4

155.0162.5165.0162.5

4

500.0
4.Hoas Katrine1992/77.55/3NOR182.5192.5192.5182.5

5

130.0135.0135.0135.0

3

170.0182.5182.5170.0

3

487.5
5.Kasperska Kamila1992/74.00/23POL180.0190.0200.0190.0

4

85.090.095.090.0

6

150.0160.0170.0160.0

5

440.0
Mazur Malgorzata1995/77.70/18POL160.0160.0160.0

95.0100.0100.0100.0

5

150.0160.0162.5160.0

6

84+kg
1.Koteles Maria1992/138.00/31HUN140.0200.0×200.0

1

120.0170.0170.0170.0

1

160.0177.5187.5177.5

2

547.5
2.Kotova Ekaterina1993/85.80/24RUS170.0182.5190.0190.0

2

120.0127.5132.5132.5

2

150.0160.0165.0165.0

4

487.5
3.Ruta Karolina1992/86.20/16POL175.0185.0190.0190.0

3

75.080.085.080.0

4

170.0185.0192.5192.5

1

462.5
4.Lovas Monika1994/111.80/30HUN165.0175.0175.0165.0

4

112.5125.0145.0125.0

3

155.0165.0172.5172.5

3

462.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Filimonova Anna1994Russia -52kg151.10427.51.2635540.15
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Grillet Celine1991France -47kg146.65387.51.3521523.94
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Ronnquist Elina1992Sweden -72kg171.45530.00.9811519.98
4. Ruud Inger Johanne1991Norway -84kg183.20577.50.8961517.50
5. Batalova Dina1992Russia -63kg159.20457.51.1266515.42
6. Baranova Ekaterina1992Russia -84kg283.45572.50.8947512.22
7. Tunroth Marie1992Sweden -72kg270.85515.00.9867508.15
8. Wendlandt Mareen1991Germany -52kg251.65395.01.2531494.97
9. Yashkina Ekaterina1992Russia -72kg369.65495.00.9983494.16
10. Engmark Erle1993Norway -63kg261.85447.51.0891487.37