21st European Juniors Men's Championships

Mariupol \ Ukraine

16 − 19 June, 2005

Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Baykov Alexander1982/51.60RUS 217.5

1

125.0

1

165.0

1

507.50.9893502.0724 
2.Filanski Marcin1983/51.80POL 135.0

2

77.5

2

155.0

2

367.50.9853362.1054 
-56kg
 1.Danilov Konstantin1986/55.80RUS 250.0

1

130.0

1

240.0
245.0

1

620.00.9135566.378 
2.Zambrzycki Tomasz1985/54.70POL 200.0

2

100.0

2

190.0

2

490.00.9317456.5343 
3.Skaba Jaroslaw1982/55.80POL 180.0

3

90.0

3

180.0

3

450.00.9135411.0752 
-60kg
1.Skotchek Sergey1983/59.80RUS 260.0

1

185.0

1

260.0

1

705.00.8555603.133 
2.Golak Dominik1982/60.00POL 212.5

2

135.0

2

207.5

3

555.00.8529473.3635 
3.Bhang Remi1984/59.70FRA 210.0

3

107.5

4

225.0

2

542.50.8568464.8139 
4.Zuch Alexander1982/59.60GER 185.0

4

120.0

3

190.0

4

495.00.8581424.7651 
-67,5kg
1.Nurutdinov Maxim1982/67.50RUS 280.0

1

170.0

2

262.5

1

712.50.7710549.3411 
2.Rysiyev Volodymyr1982/67.40UKR 265.0

2

175.0

1

252.5

3

692.50.7719534.5417 
3.Seman Pavol1986/66.20SVK 225.0

6

150.0

3

255.0

2

630.00.7832493.4226 
4.Mastrolorenzo Antoni1982/66.30FRA 250.0

3

147.5

4

232.5

5

630.00.7823492.8527 
5.Ehrlicher Michel1985/66.70GER 195.0

7

112.5

5

220.0

7

527.50.7785410.6653 
Jarosiewicz Tomasz1982/67.40POL 250.0

4

170.0

250.0

4

0.7719  
Wrobel Rafal1984/67.40POL 245.0

5

170.0

225.0

6

0.7719  
-75kg
1.Govorin Alexander1985/73.70RUS 310.0

1

160.0

3

300.0
315.0

1

770.00.7214555.4810 
2.Postovalov Artem1986/74.50UKR 292.5

2

187.5

1

280.0

2

760.00.7159544.0816 
3.Matej Jan1985/73.30SVK 250.0

4

165.0

2

240.0

5

655.00.7242474.3533 
4.Szymkowiak Bartlomiej1984/74.90POL 270.0

3

135.0

6

250.0

4

655.00.7132467.1537 
5.Sadikov Roman1982/74.80EST 240.0

6

150.0

4

260.0

3

650.00.7139464.0440 
6.Kaminski Arkadiusz1982/68.30POL 240.0

5

135.0

5

235.0

6

610.00.7638465.9238 
-82,5kg
1.Ernandes-Ortega Alexey1984/82.40RUS 347.5

1

222.5

1

295.0

3

865.00.6704579.905 
2.Taranov Sergiy1984/81.90UKR 322.5

2

220.0

2

307.5

1

850.00.6729571.976 
3.Lindholm Marcel1982/81.50FIN 300.0

3

177.5

4

295.0

2

772.50.6749521.3620 
4.Hentschel Andre1984/82.40GER 267.5

5

190.0

3

250.0

7

707.50.6704474.3134 
5.Pikkarainen Ville1984/82.50FIN 270.0

4

147.5

6

270.0

5

687.50.6699460.5641 
6.Pingeot Mathieu1982/82.30FRA 252.5

6

165.0

5

260.0

6

677.50.6709454.5344 
7.Kaljapulk Arvo1982/81.30EST 230.0

7

140.0

7

292.5

4

662.50.6759447.7846 
-90kg
1.Zamornikov Vadim1982/89.80RUS 360.0

1

220.0

2

365.0

1

945.00.6391603.952 
2.Dovganyuk Vadym1987/89.20UKR 332.5

2

230.0

1

290.0

4

ws852.50.6413546.7115 
3.Oliyarnyk Volodymyr1983/88.20UKR 315.0

3

197.5

3

280.0

8

792.50.6451511.2423 
4.Tatarynowicz Michal1982/88.60POL 285.0

5

190.0

5

285.0

6

760.00.6436489.1428 
5.Urban Tomas1985/89.10CZE 300.0

4

182.5

6

277.5

9

760.00.6417487.6929 
6.Krasowski Pawel1985/89.90POL 280.0

8

177.5

8

300.0

3

757.50.6388483.8930 
7.Makinen Mikael1982/89.10FIN 282.5

6

180.0

7

287.5

5

750.00.6417481.2731 
8.Salo Juhani1984/87.50FIN 280.0

7

150.0

10

300.0

2

730.00.6479472.9736 
9.Schlichenmaier Andreas1985/89.00GER 250.0

10

160.0

9

282.5

7

692.50.6421444.6547 
10.Quentin Gilbert1983/89.90FRA 257.5

9

195.0

4

240.0

10

692.50.6388442.3748 
-100kg
1.Artsymovych Mykhaylo1982/99.10UKR 355.0

1

210.0

2

332.5

2

897.50.6108548.1913 
2.Bashkatov Oleksandr1982/99.80UKR 325.0

4

227.5

1

325.0

4

877.50.6091534.4918 
3.Pozdeev Konstantin1984/91.70RUS 340.0

2

195.0

4

332.5

1

867.50.6325548.6912 
4.Hjelmtveit Andreas1983/99.30NOR 335.0

3

195.0

5

330.0

3

860.00.6103524.8619 
5.Herrgott Stephane1982/92.10FRA 252.5

6

207.5

3

265.0

5

725.00.6311457.5542 
6.Pauluth Andreas1982/95.30GER 265.0

5

172.5

6

262.5

6

700.00.6211434.7749 
-110kg
1.Sosnovskiy Sergey1983/109.60RUS 380.0

1

232.5

1

355.0

1

967.50.5892570.057 
2.Shepil Oleksandr1987/108.00UKR 332.5

2

210.0

4

330.0

2

ws872.50.5919516.4321 
3.Grigorjevs Aleksandrs1985/102.40LAT 330.0

3

212.5

3

280.0

4

822.50.6030495.9725 
4.Rapelo Riku1983/107.50FIN 320.0

4

217.5

2

272.5

5

810.00.5928480.1732 
5.Matejik Fridrich1983/105.80SVK 270.0

6

200.0

5

250.0

6

720.00.5960429.1250 
Jorgensen Eirik1983/109.40NOR 280.0

5

177.5

302.5

3

0.5895  
-125kg
1.Voroshylin Roman1983/112.90UKR 380.0

2

250.0

2

370.0

1

1000.00.5840584.004 
2.Kibirev Anton1982/123.70RUS 385.0

1

260.0

1

340.0

2

985.00.5711562.539 
3.Romanchuk Sergiy1982/124.40UKR 342.5

3

220.0

3

340.0

3

902.50.5704514.7922 
4.Farstad Haakon1985/118.90NOR 312.5

4

180.0

4

290.0

4

782.50.5762450.8845 
125+kg
1.Yarymbash Yevgen1983/125.20UKR 407.5

1

320.0

1

347.5

2

wj1075.00.5697612.431 
2.Klyuschev Aleksandr1983/129.00RUS 360.0

2

230.0

2

377.5

1

967.50.5664547.9914 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Yarymbash Yevgen1983Ukraine 125+kg1125.201075.00.5697612.43
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Zamornikov Vadim1982Russia -90kg189.80945.00.6391603.95
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Skotchek Sergey1983Russia -60kg159.80705.00.8555603.13
4. Voroshylin Roman1983Ukraine -125kg1112.901000.00.5840584.00
5. Ernandes-Ortega Alexey1984Russia -82,5kg182.40865.00.6704579.90
6. Sosnovskiy Sergey1983Russia -110kg1109.60967.50.5892570.05
7. Danilov Konstantin1986Russia -56kg155.80620.00.9135566.37
8. Govorin Alexander1985Russia -75kg173.70770.00.7214555.48
9. Nurutdinov Maxim1982Russia -67,5kg167.50712.50.7710549.34
10. Artsymovych Mykhaylo1982Ukraine -100kg199.10897.50.6108548.19