European Women's Masters Equipped Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

7 − 13 July, 2021

Masters I
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Neitzel Ira1981/51.02GER 127.5

1

75.0

1

130.0

2

332.50.206468.635 
2.Dabrowska-Posala Agnieszka1979/51.82POL 105.0

2

50.0

2

132.5

1

287.50.204158.688 
-57kg
1.Beer Monika1974/54.02SVK 155.0

1

110.0

1

135.0

1

400.00.198579.402 
-63kg
1.Compagnie Kathleen1980/62.72BEL 145.0

1

107.5

1

147.5

1

400.00.181072.403 
-69kg
1.Bak Kathrine1981/64.72DEN 177.5

1

100.0

1

230.0

1

507.50.177890.231 
2.Rehagel Verena1980/67.94GER 150.0

2

85.0

2

155.0

2

390.00.173367.596 
-76kg
1.Golubiewska Danuta1974/75.24POL 170.0

1

95.0

1

160.0

2

425.00.164870.044 
2.Hauss Manuela1980/70.00GER 150.0

2

75.0

2

170.0

1

395.00.170767.437 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Bak Kathrine1981Denmark -69kg164.72507.50.177890.23
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Beer Monika1974Slovakia -57kg154.02400.00.198579.40
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Compagnie Kathleen1980Belgium -63kg162.72400.00.181072.40
4. Golubiewska Danuta1974Poland -76kg175.24425.00.164870.04
5. Neitzel Ira1981Germany -52kg151.02332.50.206468.63
6. Rehagel Verena1980Germany -69kg267.94390.00.173367.59
7. Hauss Manuela1980Germany -76kg270.00395.00.170767.43
8. Dabrowska-Posala Agnieszka1979Poland -52kg251.82287.50.204158.68
Masters II
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/51.29FRA 110.0

1

90.0

1

132.5

1

332.50.205668.362 
-63kg
1.Stavik Anita1965/62.25NOR 162.5

1

67.5

1

152.5

1

382.50.181869.541 
 2.Leccese Florence1969/61.38FRA 130.0

2

65.0

2

115.0

2

310.00.183356.823 
-84kg
1.Hampel Sybille1967/80.41GER 135.0

1

80.0

1

127.5

2

342.50.160154.834 
2.Zangerle Sabine1971/83.39AUT 130.0

2

70.0

2

130.0

1

330.00.157752.045 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Stavik Anita1965Norway -63kg162.25382.50.181869.54
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Feraud Nathalie1967France -52kg151.29332.50.205668.36
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Leccese Florence1969France -63kg261.38310.00.183356.82
4. Hampel Sybille1967Germany -84kg180.41342.50.160154.83
5. Zangerle Sabine1971Austria -84kg283.39330.00.157752.04
Masters III
LiftersResultsIPF GL PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalIPF GL Cf.PointsRankDT
-63kg
1.Kring Pia1957/60.59GER 75.0

1

85.0

1

130.0

1

290.00.184753.562 
-69kg
1.Blondan Daisy1959/66.50FRA 107.5

1

75.0

1

135.0

1

317.50.175255.631 

Best Lifters by IPF GL Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF GL Cf.IPF GL
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Blondan Daisy1959France -69kg166.50317.50.175255.63
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Kring Pia1957Germany -63kg160.59290.00.184753.56