LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS.
 

European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

Malaga \ Spain

14 − 17 April, 2016

The Rating List by Wilks Points

Subjuniors
RankNameTeamD.O.BADW.ClassBWt, KgResult, KgW.CoefWilks PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Relative Points1Krueger Sonja-StefanieGER 1999SJR-63kg61.82488.01.0895531.67601
Silver Prize by Relative Points2Espevik Anna DortheaNOR 1998SJR-72kg71.82460.00.9777449.74201
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3Krasnova RuslanaUKR 2000SJR-72kg66.75435.01.0289447.57152
4Mikryukova AnnaRUS 1999SJR-57kg56.35377.51.1709442.01481
5Reich DakotaAUT 1998SJR-57kg54.81365.01.1966436.75902
6Malcherek MagdalenaPOL 1998SJR-63kg62.84392.51.0760422.33002
7Minaeva AnastasiiaRUS 1998SJR-84kg82.14467.50.9020421.68501
8Moldovanova DariaRUS 1999SJR-52kg51.86337.51.2492421.60501
9Chashchyna AlinaBLR 2001SJR-43kg42.71290.01.4357416.35301
10Shushpanova EkaterinaRUS 1998SJR-52kg50.98325.01.2658411.38502
11Shlykovich KrystsinaBLR 1998SJR-57kg56.54342.51.1678399.97153
12Nesterenko OlesiaRUS 2001SJR-72kg69.38385.01.0010385.38503
13Reich CheyenneAUT 1998SJR-63kg57.69300.01.1495344.85003
14Zhanysova IlonaRUS 2000SJR-43kg42.47235.01.4409338.61152
15Bindac MariaROU 1999SJR-52kg50.74255.01.2704323.95203
16Boyarshinova ArinaRUS 1998SJR-84kg82.09337.50.9023304.52632
 Baumann RamonaAUT 1998SJR-84kg79.250.9199
Juniors
RankNameTeamD.O.BADW.ClassBWt, KgResult, KgW.CoefWilks PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Relative Points1Engmark ErleNOR 1993JR-63kg62.79505.01.0767543.73351
Silver Prize by Relative Points2Hesthammer KarenNOR 1994JR-52kg51.54432.51.2552542.87401
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3Kapstad SilviaNOR 1996JR-72kg71.99542.50.9761529.53431
4Kielsen BirgitteNOR 1996JR-84kg81.22562.50.9075510.46881
5Engrenius MiaSWE 1997JR-52kg51.12402.51.2631508.39782
6Iskibaeva GalinaRUS 1993JR-57kg56.65435.01.1660507.21001
7Gonchar GannaUKR 1993JR-57kg56.93430.01.1615499.44502
8Iuzupkina AnastasiiaRUS 1993JR-52kg51.98400.01.2470498.80003
9Vilmar MatildaSWE 1996JR-63kg62.43452.51.0814489.33352
10Bila TetyanaUKR 1996JR-47kg46.53355.01.3546480.88301
11Orobets YuliyaUKR 1995JR-72kg71.14485.00.9839477.19152
12Bruvere MildaLTU 1994JR-57kg56.91407.51.1618473.43353
13Lowe JessikaSWE 1996JR-72kg70.87477.50.9865471.05383
14Hansen MajkenDEN 1996JR-72kg71.00477.50.9852470.43304
15Prokopova EkaterinaRUS 1994JR-72kg69.11465.01.0037466.72055
16Gerber AleksandraRUS 1995JR-47kg46.96345.01.3457464.26652
17Ivanova IrinaRUS 1996JR-47kg46.86337.51.3478454.88253
18Johansson EmmaSWE 1996JR-63kg61.60412.51.0925450.65633
19Nikolaenko AlinaRUS 1997JR-84kg78.92485.00.9221447.21852
20Bezhevets GannaUKR 1995JR-52kg51.91342.51.2483427.54284
21Kirillova PolinaRUS 1997JR-43kg42.63285.01.4374409.65901
22Lovas MonikaHUN 1994JR84+kg109.88500.00.8133406.65001
23Zhiltcova EkaterinaRUS 1996JR-43kg41.93260.01.4525377.65002
24Rosa Cordero Maria JoseESP 1993JR-72kg70.03270.00.9945268.51506