LIFE WILL WIN OVER DEATH, AND |
LIGHT WILL WIN OVER DARKNESS. |
Asian Men's Classic Powerlifting Championships 2022Dubai / United Arab Emirates 2 − 7 December, 2022
Stage: ARCHIVED
Server Date/Time:
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination: | 01.10.2022 | |
The End Day of Final Nomination: | 09.11.2022 | |
14 Days before Technical Meeting: | 16.11.2022 | |
The Technical Meeting Day: | 01.12.2022 | |
The Entry List of Referees |
1. | Hoque Mominul | Bangladesh | Cat.II |
2. | Chao Chen-Yeh | Chinese Taipei | Cat.I |
3. | Hsieh Tsung-Ting | Chinese Taipei | Cat.I |
4. | Weng Chih-Kuan | Chinese Taipei | Cat.I |
5. | Ip Wing Yuk | Hong Kong | Cat.I |
6. | Pok Kim Won | Hong Kong | Cat.I |
7. | Wang Gable Ka Po | Hong Kong | Cat.I |
8. | Joseph P J | India | Cat.I |
9. | Peters E Mohan | India | Cat.I |
10. | Rajesh Tiwari | India | Cat.I |
11. | Asgari Rahim | Iran | Cat.I |
12. | Heidari Javad | Iran | Cat.II |
13. | Javadfar Javad | Iran | Cat.I |
14. | Mehraban Mojtaba | Iran | Cat.II |
15. | Pirniae Jafar | Iran | Cat.I |
16. | Soltani Farshid | Iran | Cat.I |
17. | Yazdani Kachouei Mostafa | Iran | Cat.I |
18. | Azeez Kadhim | Iraq | Cat.II |
19. | Janabi Thamer | Iraq | Nat. |
20. | Majeed Fathi | Iraq | Cat.II |
21. | Mnahi Fuoad | Iraq | Nat. |
22. | Mohammed Hayder | Iraq | Nat. |
23. | Altaybayev Andrey | Kazakhstan | Cat.II |
24. | Prokopenko Ivan | Kazakhstan | Cat.I |
25. | Romanova Tatyana | Kazakhstan | Cat.I |
26. | Dato' Dayalan Jeevan | Malaysia | Cat.II |
27. | Dash Battulga | Mongolia | Cat.II |
28. | Rashed Muhammad | Pakistan | Cat.I |
29. | Almadhoun Hamdi | Palestine | Nat. |
30. | Debuque Ramon | Philippines | Cat.I |
31. | Barcelo James | Singapore | Cat.II |
32. | Cho Soo Yeon | South Korea | Nat. |
33. | Lee Dae Gil | South Korea | Cat.II |
34. | Sun Byungchun | South Korea | Cat.II |
35. | A.wijewickrama Athula | Sri Lanka | Nat. |
36. | M.subasinghe Menaka | Sri Lanka | Nat. |
37. | P.a Rodrigo Albert | Sri Lanka | Nat. |
38. | Mohamad Ziad | Syria | Cat.II |
39. | Fotiev Sergey | Uzbekistan | Cat.I |
40. | Khardin Konstantin | Uzbekistan | Cat.I |
41. | Sametdinova Elvira | Uzbekistan | Cat.II |
|