Asian Men's Equipped Championships

Istanbul / Turkey

24 − 30 December, 2021

Status: 14 DAYS BEFORE TECH.MEETING
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:20.11.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:03.12.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:10.12.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:23.12.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
1.Satish Kumar Yadam1995India 220.0130.0250.0600.0
2.Hasan Ali1997Iraq 200.0110.0190.0500.0
3.Raj Kure Dhruv2002India 200.0100.0190.0490.0
4.Yeleussiz Kayirzhan1997Kazakhstan 200.0110.0180.0490.0
-66kg
1.Govindasamy B.1994India 250.0140.0260.0650.0
2.Kuramshin Alexandr1986Kazakhstan 240.0140.0260.0640.0
3.Al-Masslawi Ahmed1990Iraq 255.0140.0210.0605.0
4.Utekar Sahil Mahesh1996India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
-74kg
1.Arora Gurjot1997India 295.0180.0290.0765.0
2.Damdinsuren Batsukh1984Mongolia 300.0200.0250.0750.0
3.Murzamitov Aibek1992Kyrgyzstan 280.0160.0250.0690.0
4.Najzi Mohammed1991Iraq 255.0165.0235.0655.0
5.More Monti Ahokbhai1994India 250.0150.0250.0650.0
6.Shirinov Kemron1997Uzbekistan 230.0170.0240.0640.0
7.Kumar Shivam1996India 250.0100.0240.0590.0
-83kg
1.Batsukh Gansukh1988Mongolia 300.0260.0250.0810.0
2.Salehi Farid1998Iran 300.0210.0290.0800.0
3.Kapyshev Aman1987Kazakhstan 300.0220.0280.0800.0
4.Turakhanov Davranbek1974Kazakhstan 275.0200.0275.0750.0
5.G Ramesh1993India 250.0150.0250.0650.0
-93kg
1.Sharifi Saeed1988Iran 325.0235.0325.0885.0
2.Tsogtmagnai Tsenddorj1985Mongolia 320.0260.0280.0860.0
3.Ulaganathan T.1994India 320.0210.0300.0830.0
4.Jabbooree Ali1992Iraq 310.0215.0270.0795.0
5.Rouyavi Fazel1990Iran 300.0190.0300.0790.0
6.Yarali Mehrdad1987Iran 280.0180.0320.0780.0
7.Madhukar Dalvi Samir1979India 250.0200.0250.0700.0
8.Pal Singh Satwinder1986India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
-105kg
1.Kuvambayev Zalim1986Kazakhstan 400.0260.0320.0980.0
2.Maslov Ilya1989Kazakhstan 360.0305.0310.0975.0
3.Bayarsaikhan Byambasuren1985Mongolia 340.0300.0270.0910.0
4.Yazdani Mostafa1988Iran 315.0195.0355.0865.0
5.Moradi Mehdi1983Iran 300.0200.0300.0800.0
6.Thangapandian V.1997India 300.0180.0290.0770.0
7.Kamble Rajat Kumar P1997India 250.0160.0240.0650.0
8.Mohamad Ziad1972Syria 150.0140.0180.0470.0
-120kg
1.Yang Sen1994Chinese Taipei 435.0310.0310.01055.0
R2.Tilyeubyerd Saifolla1987Mongolia 390.0300.0330.01020.0
3.Al-Azzawi Raheel1984Iraq 340.0260.0330.0930.0
4.Kapralov Evgeniy1993Uzbekistan 330.0230.0330.0890.0
5.Chouhan Ankit1992India 300.0200.0300.0800.0
6.Mahaboobkhan N.1996India 290.0180.0300.0770.0
7.Juraev Ibrohimjon1988Tajikistan 260.0160.0260.0680.0
8.Tajjor Wellam1982Syria 250.0160.0270.0620.0
9.Satyawan Mirashi Sagar1996India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
120+kg
1.Nezhadi Peyman1988Iran 330.0250.0310.0890.0
2.Al Getel Safaa1993Iraq 360.0210.0315.0885.0
3.Munkhbayar Tserennadmid1990Mongolia 300.0250.0270.0820.0
4.Saquib Basha Shaik1996India 300.0200.0300.0800.0
5.Pal Paritesh1999India 300.0200.0300.0800.0
In Division there are 49 Lifters (  In Teams: 49  In Reserve:1)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
1.Khuziakhmetov Timur2004Kazakhstan 130.075.0160.0365.0
2.Kadhim Hayder2004Iraq 125.070.0155.0350.0
3.Kleikin Danila2007Kazakhstan 130.070.0140.0340.0
-59kg
1.Al-Tameei Hasan2004Iraq 155.075.0180.0410.0
2.Rohith Rahul2007India 120.080.0200.0400.0
3.Kaarthick N.kesav2006India 150.0100.0150.0400.0
-66kg
1.Al-Muttairi Zaid2003Iraq 210.0110.0210.0530.0
2.Deineka Stepan2007Kazakhstan 150.080.0140.0370.0
-74kg
1.Al-Sarray Abbas2004Iraq 240.0140.0230.0610.0
-83kg
1.Mohan Hussein2003Iraq 245.0155.0235.0635.0
2.Abdurashidov Diyarbek2004Kazakhstan 200.0130.0210.0540.0
-93kg
1.Al-Shumoos Hasan2003Iraq 265.0165.0230.0660.0
2.Oleinikov Yegor2005Kazakhstan 190.0120.0210.0520.0
3.Chouhan Daksh Singh2004India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
-105kg
1.Babajanov Timur2003Kazakhstan 225.0165.0265.0655.0
2.Al-Abedi Abbas2004Iraq 255.0165.0225.0645.0
3.Pozharskiy Yaroslav2003Kazakhstan 220.0125.0240.0585.0
4.Chakrawarty Monish2005India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
5.S Abhijith2003India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
6.Mohamad Fadi2005Syria 180.0100.0190.0370.0
-120kg
1.Al-Omairi Zainulabdeen2003Iraq 280.0140.0245.0665.0
120+kg
1.Al-Turfi Mustafa2003Iraq 270.0155.0245.0670.0
In Division there are 22 Lifters (  In Teams: 22)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
1.Al-Helli Muhtada1998Iraq 165.085.0180.0430.0
2.Sahu Gaurav2001India 170.070.0160.0400.0
3.Nishanbayev Rozmat2002Kazakhstan 135.0100.0140.0375.0
-59kg
1.B Abin1998India 250.0120.0230.0610.0
2.V Raut Yadhnesh1998India 170.0100.0230.0500.0
3.B Ilampariti2001India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
4.Bharat Kumar Pandrila2002India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
5.Sarray Sajjad2002Iraq 185.095.0190.0470.0
6.Attavar Adarsh B2000India 150.070.0180.0400.0
-66kg
1.Kruparao Sanku1998India 250.0150.0250.0650.0
2.Al-Fahdawi Hayder2002Iraq 255.0120.0210.0585.0
3.C Venkatesh1998India 210.0120.0230.0560.0
4.Mohamed Ali A Sheik1999India 200.0150.0210.0560.0
5.S Prajapati Akshay Kumar2001India 240.0100.0200.0540.0
-74kg
1.Al-Sarray Redha2001Iraq 300.0150.0245.0695.0
2.Tarada Artem2001Kazakhstan 250.0180.0230.0660.0
3.Prabhu B1998India 250.0150.0250.0650.0
4.Makhantayev Nursultan2000Kazakhstan 240.0160.0230.0630.0
5.Singh Aman Pradeep1998India 200.0130.0220.0600.0
6.Shajan Vishnu2000India 250.0160.0230.0590.0
7.Mali Lav2000India 200.0100.0220.0520.0
-83kg
1.Al-Aridhee Ameer1999Iraq 285.0155.0255.0695.0
2.Singh Chandan K R1998India 300.0160.0250.0690.0
3.Kairzhan Nursultan2002Kazakhstan 240.0160.0250.0650.0
4.Sumit Sumit1998India 250.0150.0250.0650.0
5.Ashurkulov Bahtiyor1998Uzbekistan 210.0150.0230.0590.0
6.Wani Onkar Rajgonda1999India 250.0100.0230.0580.0
7.Khedkar Omkar Kailas1998India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
-93kg
1.Naveen S.2001India 280.0200.0300.0780.0
2.Gharbawee Ali2001Iraq 330.0160.0255.0745.0
3.Parvardeh Abolfazl1998Iran 210.0190.0220.0620.0
4.Berdyugin Ivan1999Kazakhstan 240.0110.0250.0600.0
5.Kharade Rajesh1999India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
-105kg
1.Ruban L1999India 300.0200.0300.0800.0
2.Hilmi Hayder1999Iraq 305.0205.0240.0750.0
3.Singh Sikander2000India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
4.Mohamad Bhjat2001Syria 200.0130.0200.0430.0
-120kg
1.Dakeel Zolfekar?Syria 260.0170.0300.0730.0
2.Babakhanov Khursandbek1998Kazakhstan 250.0200.0250.0700.0
3.P. Rahul1999India 250.0150.0250.0650.0
120+kg
1.Ismael Ameer1999Iraq 330.0205.0290.0825.0
2.P Nishanth2001India 310.0190.0300.0800.0
3.Goutham Mathangi Rahul2001India 200.0100.0200.0500.0
In Division there are 43 Lifters (  In Teams: 43)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-66kg
1.Elemesov Aidyn1979Kazakhstan 140.0100.0150.0390.0
-74kg
1.Sanduijav Enkhbat1974Mongolia 280.0170.0250.0700.0
-83kg
1.A. Manimaran1974India 150.0100.0150.0400.0
2.Singh Mukhtiar1977India 100.050.0100.0250.0
-93kg
1.Mahdi Mohammed1980Iraq 285.0230.0260.0775.0
2.Fotiev Sergey1979Uzbekistan 250.0150.0230.0630.0
3.Teimouri Khafi Mohammad Ali1979Iran 230.0160.0220.0610.0
-105kg
1.Rajabzadeh Asar Vahid1973Iran 220.0160.0240.0620.0
2.Nyamsuren Otgonbayar1972Mongolia 200.0170.0230.0600.0
3.Umirzokov Fazliddin1979Uzbekistan 120.090.0120.0330.0
-120kg
1.Mehrban Mojtaba1982Iran 240.0150.0240.0630.0
2.Amini Mohammadreza1980Iran 160.0140.0220.0520.0
In Division there are 12 Lifters (  In Teams: 12)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-66kg
1.Beldinov Malik1963Kazakhstan 110.065.0130.0305.0
-74kg
1.Dolgorsuren Bayarjargal1969Mongolia 120.0100.0150.0370.0
-83kg
1.Rakhimov Alimbek1966Kyrgyzstan 260.0170.0270.0700.0
2.Shkirman Vladimir1964Kazakhstan 200.0110.0240.0550.0
120+kg
1.Sanakulov Olim1971Uzbekistan 150.0120.0150.0420.0
In Division there are 5 Lifters (  In Teams: 5)
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-74kg
1.Tiwari Ashok Kumar1959India 100.050.0100.0250.0
-93kg
1.Al-Jumaili Falih1952Iraq 120.080.0120.0320.0
-105kg
1.Kerimbekov Bakyt1961Kyrgyzstan 275.0235.0240.0750.0
2.Dinanath Sahni Shyam1959India 100.050.0100.0250.0
In Division there are 4 Lifters (  In Teams: 4)
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-83kg
1.Dubey Shasikant1946India 50.040.0100.0190.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter (  In Teams: 1)
In Total there are 136 Lifters (  In Teams: 136  In Reserve:1)