World Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships

Oradea / Romania

23 − 28 August, 2021

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:24.06.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:02.08.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:07.08.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:22.08.2021
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Chernyshova Daria2004Ukraine 92.550.090.0232.5
-47kg
1.Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine 145.070.0147.5362.5
-52kg
1.Yavorska Valeriia2003Ukraine 152.585.0137.5375.0
2.Oboturova Anzhelika2003ROC 140.097.5127.5365.0
3.Cichocka Wiktoria2004Poland 135.070.0120.0325.0
4.Cazacu Alexandra2003Romania 120.060.0120.0300.0
5.Turkova Denisa2003Czechia 130.567.5110.0297.5
6.Oproiu Sabina2005Romania 100.080.0100.0280.0
-57kg
1.Bordiuh Veronika2003Ukraine 167.587.5142.5397.5
2.Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland 155.070.0150.5370.5
3.Pita Yuliia2005Ukraine 120.060.0120.0300.0
-63kg
1.Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine 177.575.0170.0422.5
2.Filatova Olga2003ROC 137.585.0130.0352.5
3.Gryczan Emilia2006Poland 110.055.0120.0285.0
-69kg
1.Artyomova Anastasia2006Ukraine 185.0120.0145.0450.0
2.Lapsanska Olivia2003Slovakia 143.068.0140.0351.0
3.Teighiu-Jurj Beatrice2003Romania 100.050.0110.0260.0
-76kg
1.Mendoza Ailen2003Argentina 182.595.0195.0472.5
2.Astapova Anastasiia2003Ukraine 180.090.0157.5427.5
-84kg
1.Sieczka Wiktoria2003Poland 180.090.0155.0425.0
2.Mikomagi Eliise2003Estonia 122.572.5165.0360.0
3.Berzina Darta2003Latvia 105.050.0112.5267.5
84+kg
1.Nikohosian Alina2005Ukraine 162.5100.0142.5405.0
In Division there are 23 Lifters (  In Teams: 23)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Holovko Dariia2000Ukraine 97.545.0105.0247.5
2.Kozmenchuk Oksana2001Ukraine 92.552.575.0220.0
-47kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 184.0111.0151.0446.0
2.Zhydkova Tetiana2002Ukraine 137.580.0110.0327.5
3.Toma Teodora1999Romania 132.560.0122.5315.0
-52kg
1.Poorna Rajanala1998India 170.072.5165.0407.5
2.Varela Vallejos Laura Nathalia1998Colombia 120.065.5140.0325.5
-57kg
1.Ponomareva Olga2000ROC 180.0125.0162.5467.5
2.Dekermendzhy Hanna1999Ukraine 165.0100.0147.5412.5
3.Sadiya Almas Shaik2002India 175.065.0157.5397.5
4.Melania Kovacs-Gyorkos1998Hungary 110.060.0130.0300.0
-63kg
1.Nazarova Ekaterina2000ROC 170.0132.5170.0472.5
2.Tjelta Marthe1999Norway 180.0100.0180.0460.0
3.Slobodian Anita2001Ukraine 167.597.5165.0430.0
4.Floca Malina1998Romania 115.080.0110.0305.0
-69kg
1.Vasileva Anna2001ROC 190.0160.0170.0520.0
2.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine 200.0135.0160.0495.0
3.Annie Carlo Venizeia2000India 157.590.0155.0402.5
-76kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany 235.0157.5197.5587.5
2.Sitko Agata2002Poland 200.0170.0200.0570.0
3.Vozmilova Anna2001ROC 185.0132.5160.0477.5
4.Pinionzh Kateryna1998Ukraine 167.5110.0165.0442.5
-84kg
1.Borshchevska Alona1999Ukraine 152.5110.0160.0422.5
2.Burduf Maria2000Romania 150.095.0140.0385.0
3.Slizova Patricia2001Slovakia 160.082.5130.0372.5
4.Dabu Lura1998Romania 120.065.0125.0310.0
84+kg
1.Kolata Karolina1999Poland 190.0143.5150.0483.5
2.Murza Klaudia2002Poland 180.0120.0160.0460.0
3.J Puthran Deepthika2002India 160.097.5165.0422.5
In Division there are 29 Lifters (  In Teams: 29)
In Total there are 52 Lifters (  In Teams: 52)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat. Iavailable Aug 25 all day
2.Herrera Roberto AlejandroColombiaCat. II
3.Kollits Olsen BjarkeDenmarkCat. I23th afternoon sessions only 24th all sessions 25th all sessions
4.Rasmussen JorgenDenmarkCat. IIAvailable Monday and Wednesday
5.Sanchez MarcosEcuadorCat. IIMens S/J 74kg
6.Pall PeepEstoniaCat. II24.08 - 2nd session 26.08 - 1st session
7.Beauverger JacquesFranceCat. II25 August SJ 74 and 26 all day
8.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. Iall
9.P J JosephIndiaCat. IAll Categories
10.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll Categories
11.Al-Badri SalahIraqCat. IIALL
12.Alallaf MunadhelIraqCat. II
13.Azeez KadhimIraqCat. IIALL
14.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat. IIExcept sub-juniors 59-66, juniors 83 and 105
15.Petrauskas ErlandasLithuaniaCat. I
16.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll Only jury
17.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat. I24.08 - M2 - only jury; 25.08 - M2 - only jury 26.08 - all;
18.Gennadii KhodosevichROCCat. IAvailable for categories: Men only, except on Thu August, 26th
19.Ivanov SergeyROCCat. IAvailable for categories: All, Except on Thu August, 26th
20.Valetskiy IgorROCCat. IIAvailable for categories: All,Except on Wed,Thu and Sat August, 25th,26th and 28th
21.Cazacu SorinRomaniaNat.Exam cat 2
22.Cioflica AndreiRomaniaCat. II
23.Moise GheorgheRomaniaNat.exam cat 2
24.Olah LucicaRomaniaCat. II
25.Patru ValentinRomaniaCat. IIexam cat 1
26.Timo LillbackaRomaniaCat. II
27.Smith HannieSouth AfricaCat. I
28.Mohamad ZiadSyriaCat. II
29.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. Ifrom 24th to 27th of August
30.Izosimov SerhiiUkraineCat. IIAll, except sub-junior women 57kg
31.Kotendzhy OleksandrUkraineCat. IAll, except sub-junior men 105 and 120 kg
32.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat. IIAll, except 26/08