World Masters Women's Championships

Aurora / USA

28 September − 3 October, 2015

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:29.07.2015
End of Final Nomination:06.09.2015
14 Days before Technical Meeting:13.09.2015
Technical Meeting:27.09.2015

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Dwarte LeeAnneAustraliaCat. IIOnly Monday Women MIII & MIV and Friday MII Men
2.Ridings JoelAustraliaCat. IINot Friday and Saturday and Women M1 & MII
3.Nagata ClaudiaBrazilCat. IAll except 105 M4
4.Delaney RonCanadaCat. IAvailable for any session Sept 30 and Oct 1.
5.Knott MikeCanadaCat. IIAvailable Sept 29, 30, Oct 1 (first and second sessions only) and Oct 3.
6.Rheaume Jean-SebastianCanadaCat. IIAvailable October 1 only
7.Sarik TomasCzechiaCat. IIonly Friday cat. M2
8.Wolff MarkDenmarkCat. IIAll sesions Wednesday - Friday
9.Hagfors HarriFinlandCat. I
10.BELMAS Jean PaulFranceCat. IIAll sessions Monday & Tuesday & Thursday & Friday M2 105- 120+ session
11.FERAUD NathalieFranceCat. IIAll Sessions Monday & Wednesday & Friday M2 -105 +120 session (Not as TC before Thursday).
12.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat. I
13.Ellender MickGreat BritainCat. IINot available day of M4 93kg category.
14.Minami ShigekiJapanCat. IINot available Sept 30(first session-M2 47kg), Oct 1 and Oct 2
15.Nakatani KoichiJapanCat. IINot available Oct 2
16.Garcia GabrielMexicoCat. IIMen M2 Thursday
17.Perry SerenaNew ZealandCat. IAvailable Thursday 1st & Friday 2nd
18.Perry JulianNew ZealandCat. IAvailable Tuesday 29th, Thursday 1st & Friday 2nd
19.Alvarado AlexPuerto RicoCat. II
20.Gregory NestorPuerto RicoCat. I
21.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. ITC Chairman -ALL
22.Bjork PatrikSwedenCat. IAvailable 28-30 september + 2-3 october
23.Altizer BettinaU.S.AmericaCat. I29.09 PM ONLY, All sessions on 30.09, 01.10
24.Brent BenU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable all sessions
25.Clayton WilliamU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable 01.10 and 02.10 only
26.Graham JohnnyU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable all sessions
27.Keller RobertU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable all sessions
28.Ribic PriscillaU.S.AmericaCat. IIAvailable all sessions AFTER 72kg M1 Compete
29.Sindelar WilliamU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable all EXCEPT 29.09 and 30.09