European Masters Women's Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

12 − 16 July, 2016

Masters I
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/46.64/1FRA117.5125.0130.0130.0

1

80.080.080.080.0

1

120.0130.0135.0135.0

1

345.0
-52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968/51.37/2HUN135.0145.0152.5152.5

1

80.085.090.085.0

2

150.0160.0167.5167.5

1

405.0
2.Beer Monika1974/51.56/4SVK145.0155.0155.0145.0

2

90.095.0100.095.0

1

135.0145.0150.0145.0

2

385.0
3.Palmisano Teresa1967/51.55/3ITA92.597.5100.0100.0

3

45.047.550.050.0

3

120.0130.0132.5132.5

3

282.5
-57kg
1.Buxbom Eva1969/56.36/6DEN157.5165.0165.0157.5

1

87.592.592.592.5

1

167.5177.5183.5177.5

1

427.5
2.Izindre Annelie1972/56.41/5SWE127.5132.5137.5132.5

2

87.590.092.590.0

2

120.0130.0140.0130.0

2

352.5
3.Tahkanen Tarja1969/56.18/7FIN80.087.592.592.5

3

50.055.060.055.0

3

100.0112.5122.5112.5

3

260.0
-63kg
1.Heinzen Bettina1976/62.04/10GER135.0147.5160.0160.0

1

85.097.5102.597.5

1

150.0162.5172.5172.5

1

430.0
2.Le Blevenec Nina1972/59.39/8FRA125.0135.0145.0145.0

2

62.567.572.567.5

2

150.0160.0162.5160.0

2

372.5
3.Barataud Sylvie1967/57.40/9FRA97.5102.5107.5107.5

3

52.557.560.057.5

3

117.5125.0130.0125.0

3

290.0
-72kg
1.Loo Van't Hennie1967/71.16/13NED142.5147.5150.0150.0

2

100.0105.0107.5105.0

1

145.0155.0160.0160.0

1

415.0
2.Barnes Joanne1971/70.02/12GBR135.0145.0150.0150.0

1

80.085.085.085.0

2

145.0155.0160.0155.0

2

390.0
-84kg
1.Sjardijn Carmen1969/74.21/15NED170.0180.0190.0180.0

1

115.0120.0125.0120.0

2

160.0170.0170.0170.0

1

470.0
2.Edvall Anna1976/82.89/17SWE150.0157.5162.5162.5

2

127.5135.0140.0127.5

1

140.0150.0172.5150.0

3

440.0
3.Brand Michelle1973/83.17/14GBR145.0155.0162.5162.5

3

100.0105.0110.0105.0

3

145.0152.5157.5152.5

2

420.0
4.Krcmarova Alena1975/76.72/16CZE140.0150.0157.5150.0

4

82.585.090.090.0

4

130.0137.5140.0137.5

4

377.5
84+kg
1.Nokua Katariina1973/106.67/18FIN200.0200.0×200.0

1

130.0150.0162.5150.0

1

180.0200.0222.5180.0

1

530.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary -52kg151.37405.01.2584509.65
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Buxbom Eva1969Denmark -57kg156.36427.51.1707500.47
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Beer Monika1974Slovakia -52kg251.56385.01.2548483.10
4. Heinzen Bettina1976Germany -63kg162.04430.01.0866467.24
5. Feraud Nathalie1967France -47kg146.64345.01.3524466.58
6. Sjardijn Carmen1969Netherlands -84kg174.21470.00.9570449.79
7. Nokua Katariina1973Finland 84+kg1106.67530.00.8186433.86
8. Le Blevenec Nina1972France -63kg259.39372.51.1238418.62
9. Izindre Annelie1972Sweden -57kg256.41352.51.1699412.39
10. Loo Van't Hennie1967Netherlands -72kg171.16415.00.9837408.24

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.France29 [12+9+8]1219.88 W.Pts
2.Netherlands24 [12+12]858.03 W.Pts
3.Finland20 [12+8]738.99 W.Pts
4.Sweden18 [9+9]807.42 W.Pts
5.Great Britain17 [9+8]764.30 W.Pts
6.Hungary12 [12]509.65 W.Pts
7.Denmark12 [12]500.47 W.Pts
8.Germany12 [12]467.24 W.Pts
9.Slovakia9 [9]483.10 W.Pts
10.Italy8 [8]354.54 W.Pts
11.Czechia7 [7]353.91 W.Pts
Masters II
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-52kg
1.Carli Sandra1961/50.07/6NED110.0115.0120.0120.0

1

80.082.585.085.0

1

110.0117.5122.5122.5

2

327.5
2.Corsi Bruna1964/51.10/5ITA112.5117.5120.0117.5

2

55.057.560.060.0

2

122.5130.0135.0135.0

1

312.5
3.Jallais Marie1957/49.30/4FRA75.075.080.080.0

3

50.055.057.555.0

3

95.0100.0105.0100.0

3

235.0
-57kg
1.Grouet Lydie1960/56.19/8FRA105.0110.0115.0115.0

1

67.575.077.575.0

1

120.0130.0137.5130.0

1

320.0
-63kg
1.Keranen Anja1959/62.42/12SWE125.0132.5137.5132.5

3

90.090.095.095.0

1

145.0152.5157.5152.5

1

380.0
2.Keiml Elisabeth1959/59.65/13AUT130.0140.0145.0145.0

2

82.587.587.582.5

2

135.0145.0150.0150.0

2

377.5
3.Stavik Anita1965/62.80/11NOR145.0155.0160.0155.0

1

67.570.070.067.5

3

145.0152.5157.5145.0

3

367.5
-72kg
1.Stavheim Gro-Berit1964/71.47/16NOR150.0160.0162.5162.5

1

70.075.080.080.0

1

155.0165.0165.0155.0

1

397.5
Einarsen Lene1963/71.70/15NOR145.0152.5157.5152.5

2

85.085.085.0

140.0140.0145.0140.0

2

-84kg
1.Steidle Susanne1964/80.15/19GER155.0165.0170.0165.0

1

87.595.0100.0100.0

2

155.0165.0175.0165.0

2

430.0
Maton Jean1963/83.88/18GBR160.0160.0160.0

100.0105.0110.0110.0

1

160.0167.5177.5167.5

1

84+kg
1.Blasbery Jacqueline1963/86.64/20GBR130.0140.0145.0145.0

1

95.0105.0115.0105.0

1

160.0170.0180.0180.0

1

430.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Keiml Elisabeth1959Austria -63kg259.65377.51.1200422.80
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Carli Sandra1961Netherlands -52kg150.07327.51.2833420.28
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Keranen Anja1959Sweden -63kg162.42380.01.0815410.97
4. Stavik Anita1965Norway -63kg362.80367.51.0765395.61
5. Corsi Bruna1964Italy -52kg251.10312.51.2635394.84
6. Steidle Susanne1964Germany -84kg180.15430.00.9141393.06
7. Stavheim Gro-Berit1964Norway -72kg171.47397.50.9809389.91
8. Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain 84+kg186.64430.00.8786377.80
9. Grouet Lydie1960France -57kg156.19320.01.1735375.52
10. Jallais Marie1957France -52kg349.30235.01.2984305.12

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Norway20 [12+8]785.52 W.Pts
2.France20 [12+8]680.64 W.Pts
3.Netherlands12 [12]420.28 W.Pts
4.Sweden12 [12]410.97 W.Pts
5.Germany12 [12]393.06 W.Pts
6.Great Britain12 [12]377.80 W.Pts
7.Austria9 [9]422.80 W.Pts
8.Italy9 [9]394.84 W.Pts
Masters III
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Cornwall Marina1954/44.67/1GBR67.572.577.577.5

1

42.545.047.547.5

1

110.0117.5125.0117.5

1

242.5
-52kg
1.Kemppainen Pirjo1951/49.69/3FIN62.567.572.572.5

1

32.535.037.535.0

1

95.0100.0105.0105.0

1

212.5
-57kg
1.Guennec Edith1956/54.52/7FRA95.095.095.095.0

1

60.062.565.065.0

1

c3150.0c3157.5c2163.0163.0

1

323.0
-63kg
1.Olah Lucica1955/62.50/10ROU100.0110.0115.0110.0

1

50.052.555.055.0

1

115.0125.0132.5125.0

1

290.0
-72kg
1.Del Duca Sara1954/71.15/14ITA120.0125.0132.5132.5

1

92.597.5102.597.5

1

160.0175.5175.5160.0

1

390.0
-84kg
1.Takacova Hana1954/76.72/17CZE150.0165.0175.0175.0

1

110.0117.5120.0120.0

1

135.0142.5150.0150.0

1

445.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Takacova Hana1954Czechia -84kg176.72445.00.9375417.19
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Guennec Edith1956France -57kg154.52323.01.2016388.12
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Del Duca Sara1954Italy -72kg171.15390.00.9838383.68
4. Cornwall Marina1954Great Britain -47kg144.67242.51.3938338.00
5. Olah Lucica1955Romania -63kg162.50290.01.0805313.35
6. Kemppainen Pirjo1951Finland -52kg149.69212.51.2907274.27

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Czechia12 [12]417.19 W.Pts
2.France12 [12]388.12 W.Pts
3.Italy12 [12]383.68 W.Pts
4.Great Britain12 [12]338.00 W.Pts
5.Romania12 [12]313.35 W.Pts
6.Finland12 [12]274.27 W.Pts
Masters IV
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-52kg
1.Kumpuniemi Eila1942/48.68/2FIN77.587.5w498.598.5

1

40.045.050.050.0

1

100.0110.0121.0110.0

1

258.5
-63kg
1.Hykova Adina1943/60.47/9CZE50.060.070.060.0

1

70.0w470.0w472.572.5

1

90.0100.0c4105.0105.0

1

237.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Kumpuniemi Eila1942Finland -52kg148.68258.51.3107338.82
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Hykova Adina1943Czechia -63kg160.47237.51.1082263.20

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Finland12 [12]338.82 W.Pts
2.Czechia12 [12]263.20 W.Pts