European Masters Women's Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

12 − 16 July, 2016

Masters I
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967/46.64FRA 130.0

1

80.0

1

135.0

1

345.01.3524466.585 
-52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968/51.37HUN 152.5

1

85.0

2

167.5

1

405.01.2584509.651-
2.Gavornikova Monika1974/51.56SVK 145.0

2

95.0

1

145.0

2

385.01.2548483.103 
3.Palmisano Teresa1967/51.55ITA 100.0

3

50.0

3

132.5

3

282.51.2550354.5414 
-57kg
1.Buxbom Eva1969/56.36DEN 157.5

1

92.5

1

177.5

1

427.51.1707500.472-
2.Izindre Annelie1972/56.41SWE 132.5

2

90.0

2

130.0

2

352.51.1699412.399 
3.Tahkanen Tarja1969/56.18FIN 92.5

3

55.0

3

112.5

3

260.01.1736305.1417 
-63kg
1.Heinzen Bettina1976/62.04GER 160.0

1

97.5

1

172.5

1

430.01.0866467.244 
2.Le Blevenec Nina1972/59.39FRA 145.0

2

67.5

2

160.0

2

372.51.1238418.628 
3.Barataud Sylvie1967/57.40FRA 107.5

3

57.5

3

125.0

3

290.01.1541334.6916 
-72kg
1.Loo Van't Hennie1967/71.16NED 150.0

2

105.0

1

160.0

1

415.00.9837408.2410 
2.Barnes Joanne1971/70.02GBR 150.0

1

85.0

2

155.0

2

390.00.9946387.8912 
-84kg
1.Sjardijn Carmen1969/74.21NED 180.0

1

120.0

2

170.0

1

470.00.9570449.796-
2.Edvall Anna1976/82.89SWE 162.5

2

127.5

1

150.0

3

440.00.8978395.0311 
3.Brand Michelle1973/83.17GBR 162.5

3

105.0

3

152.5

2

420.00.8962376.4013 
4.Krcmarova Alena1975/76.72CZE 150.0

4

90.0

4

137.5

4

377.50.9375353.9115 
84+kg
1.Nokua Katariina1973/106.67FIN 200.0

1

150.0

1

180.0

1

530.00.8186433.867 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary -52kg151.371.2584405.0509.65
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Buxbom Eva1969Denmark -57kg156.361.1707427.5500.47
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Gavornikova Monika1974Slovakia -52kg251.561.2548385.0483.10
4. Heinzen Bettina1976Germany -63kg162.041.0866430.0467.24
5. Feraud Nathalie1967France -47kg146.641.3524345.0466.58
6. Sjardijn Carmen1969Netherlands -84kg174.210.9570470.0449.79
7. Nokua Katariina1973Finland 84+kg1106.670.8186530.0433.86
8. Le Blevenec Nina1972France -63kg259.391.1238372.5418.62
9. Izindre Annelie1972Sweden -57kg256.411.1699352.5412.39
10. Loo Van't Hennie1967Netherlands -72kg171.160.9837415.0408.24

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.France29 [12+9+8]   1219.88 w.pts.
2.Netherlands24 [12+12]   858.03 w.pts.
3.Finland20 [12+8]   738.99 w.pts.
4.Sweden18 [9+9]   807.42 w.pts.
5.Great Britain17 [9+8]   764.30 w.pts.
6.Hungary12 [12]   509.65 w.pts.
7.Denmark12 [12]   500.47 w.pts.
8.Germany12 [12]   467.24 w.pts.
9.Slovakia9 [9]   483.10 w.pts.
10.Italy8 [8]   354.54 w.pts.
11.Czechia7 [7]   353.91 w.pts.
Masters II
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Carli Sandra1961/50.07NED 120.0

1

85.0

1

122.5

2

327.51.2833420.282 
2.Corsi Bruna1964/51.10ITA 117.5

2

60.0

2

135.0

1

312.51.2635394.845 
3.Jallais Marie Therese1957/49.30FRA 80.0

3

55.0

3

100.0

3

235.01.2984305.1210 
-57kg
1.Grouet Lydie1960/56.19FRA 115.0

1

75.0

1

130.0

1

320.01.1735375.529 
-63kg
1.Keranen Anja1959/62.42SWE 132.5

3

95.0

1

152.5

1

380.01.0815410.973 
2.Keiml Elisabeth1959/59.65AUT 145.0

2

82.5

2

150.0

2

377.51.1200422.801 
3.Stavik Anita1965/62.80NOR 155.0

1

67.5

3

145.0

3

367.51.0765395.614 
-72kg
1.Stavheim Gro-Berit1964/71.47NOR 162.5

1

80.0

1

155.0

1

397.50.9809389.917 
Einarsen Lene1963/71.70NOR 152.5

2

85.0

140.0

2

0.9788  
-84kg
1.Steidle Susanne1964/80.15GER 165.0

1

100.0

2

165.0

2

430.00.9141393.066 
Maton Jean1963/83.88GBR 160.0

110.0

1

167.5

1

0.8924  
84+kg
1.Blasbery Jacqueline1963/86.64GBR 145.0

1

105.0

1

180.0

1

430.00.8786377.808 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Keiml Elisabeth1959Austria -63kg259.651.1200377.5422.80
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Carli Sandra1961Netherlands -52kg150.071.2833327.5420.28
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Keranen Anja1959Sweden -63kg162.421.0815380.0410.97
4. Stavik Anita1965Norway -63kg362.801.0765367.5395.61
5. Corsi Bruna1964Italy -52kg251.101.2635312.5394.84
6. Steidle Susanne1964Germany -84kg180.150.9141430.0393.06
7. Stavheim Gro-Berit1964Norway -72kg171.470.9809397.5389.91
8. Blasbery Jacqueline1963Great Britain 84+kg186.640.8786430.0377.80
9. Grouet Lydie1960France -57kg156.191.1735320.0375.52
10. Jallais Marie Therese1957France -52kg349.301.2984235.0305.12

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Norway20 [12+8]   785.52 w.pts.
2.France20 [12+8]   680.64 w.pts.
3.Netherlands12 [12]   420.28 w.pts.
4.Sweden12 [12]   410.97 w.pts.
5.Germany12 [12]   393.06 w.pts.
6.Great Britain12 [12]   377.80 w.pts.
7.Austria9 [9]   422.80 w.pts.
8.Italy9 [9]   394.84 w.pts.
Masters III
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-47kg
1.Cornwall Marina1954/44.67GBR 77.5

1

47.5

1

117.5

1

242.51.3938338.004 
-52kg
1.Kemppainen Pirjo1951/49.69FIN 72.5

1

35.0

1

105.0

1

212.51.2907274.276 
-57kg
1.Guennec Edith1956/54.52FRA 95.0

1

65.0

1

163.0

1

323.01.2016388.122 
-63kg
1.Olah Lucica1955/62.50ROU 110.0

1

55.0

1

125.0

1

290.01.0805313.355 
-72kg
1.Del Duca Sara1954/71.15ITA 132.5

1

97.5

1

160.0

1

390.00.9838383.683 
-84kg
1.Takacova Hana1954/76.72CZE 175.0

1

120.0

1

150.0

1

445.00.9375417.191 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Takacova Hana1954Czechia -84kg176.720.9375445.0417.19
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Guennec Edith1956France -57kg154.521.2016323.0388.12
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Del Duca Sara1954Italy -72kg171.150.9838390.0383.68
4. Cornwall Marina1954Great Britain -47kg144.671.3938242.5338.00
5. Olah Lucica1955Romania -63kg162.501.0805290.0313.35
6. Kemppainen Pirjo1951Finland -52kg149.691.2907212.5274.27

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Czechia12 [12]   417.19 w.pts.
2.France12 [12]   388.12 w.pts.
3.Italy12 [12]   383.68 w.pts.
4.Great Britain12 [12]   338.00 w.pts.
5.Romania12 [12]   313.35 w.pts.
6.Finland12 [12]   274.27 w.pts.
Masters IV
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-52kg
1.Kumpuniemi Eila1942/48.68FIN 98.5

1

50.0

1

110.0

1

258.51.3107338.821 
-63kg
1.Hykova Adina1943/60.47CZE 60.0

1

72.5

1

105.0

1

237.51.1082263.202 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Kumpuniemi Eila1942Finland -52kg148.681.3107258.5338.82
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Hykova Adina1943Czechia -63kg160.471.1082237.5263.20

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Finland12 [12]   338.82 w.pts.
2.Czechia12 [12]   263.20 w.pts.