European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

Prague \ Czechia

9 − 13 April, 2013

Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Terskova Lolita1996/41.00/12RUS100.0107.5110.0107.5

1

50.055.060.060.0

1

100.0107.5112.5112.5

1

280.0
-47kg
1.Shornikova Lydmila1995/46.95/3RUS105.0107.5120.0107.5

1

55.062.570.070.0

1

105.0115.0122.5122.5

1

300.0
-52kg
1.Ilnytska Mariya1995/51.78/10UKR125.0135.0142.5142.5

2

75.080.085.080.0

2

135.0147.5150.0147.5

1

370.0
2.Smolekho Tatiana1996/49.35/4RUS130.0145.0152.5152.5

1

85.090.095.095.0

1

112.5120.0122.5120.0

2

367.5
-57kg
1.Maatta Krista1995/55.87/6FIN130.0137.5140.0140.0

1

62.567.572.567.5

3

132.5137.5142.5142.5

1

350.0
2.Ikonnikova Elizaveta1995/55.81/16RUS120.0127.5130.0127.5

2

70.075.077.575.0

2

130.0140.0147.5140.0

2

342.5
3.Van Baalen Katinka1996/54.93/7NED107.5115.0120.0115.0

4

70.075.080.080.0

1

125.0132.5137.5137.5

3

332.5
4.Sabathy Marlene1996/53.06/15AUT110.0120.0125.0125.0

3

50.055.060.060.0

4

80.090.0100.0100.0

4

285.0
-63kg
1.Hansen Majken1996/62.97/19DEN160.0160.0167.5160.0

3

85.090.092.590.0

1

155.0162.5162.5162.5

1

412.5
2.Ivanina Kateryna1995/60.15/2UKR150.0160.0165.0165.0

2

80.087.590.087.5

2

140.0152.5157.5152.5

2

405.0
3.Nuzhdina Evgeniya1995/61.64/13RUS160.0165.0170.0170.0

1

70.075.080.075.0

3

137.5150.0160.0137.5

3

382.5
-72kg
1.Leandersson Frida1995/66.58/17SWE155.0165.0170.0170.0

1

95.0100.0105.0100.0

1

155.0165.0165.0165.0

1

435.0
2.Orobets Yuliya1995/67.57/8UKR150.0160.0165.0165.0

2

85.092.597.597.5

2

135.0145.0165.0145.0

2

407.5
3.Davletshina Alina1996/68.17/11RUS130.0145.0155.0155.0

3

82.587.590.090.0

3

122.5135.0145.0145.0

3

390.0
4.Slusarczyk Anna1995/69.62/14POL145.0155.0165.0155.0

4

62.567.567.562.5

4

115.0125.0132.5125.0

4

342.5
-84kg
1.Haklik Dorottya1996/82.92/1HUN150.0160.0160.0160.0

2

70.075.080.080.0

1

140.0150.0152.5152.5

1

392.5
2.Laukkanen Mirella1995/82.45/5FIN165.0175.0175.0175.0

1

77.582.582.577.5

2

135.0137.5140.0135.0

3

387.5
3.Boyrshinova Arina1998/78.00/9RUS115.0130.0130.0130.0

3

52.557.562.562.5

3

120.0135.0137.5135.0

2

327.5
84+kg
1.Radchenko Iulia1996/92.00/18RUS165.0175.0180.0175.0

1

80.090.0×80.0

1

150.0160.0175.0175.0

1

430.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Smolekho Tatiana1996Russia -52kg249.35367.51.2974476.79
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Ilnytska Mariya1995Ukraine -52kg151.78370.01.2507462.76
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Ivanina Kateryna1995Ukraine -63kg260.15405.01.1127450.64
4. Leandersson Frida1995Sweden -72kg166.58435.01.0308448.40
5. Hansen Majken1996Denmark -63kg162.97412.51.0743443.15
6. Nuzhdina Evgeniya1995Russia -63kg361.64382.51.0920417.69
7. Orobets Yuliya1995Ukraine -72kg267.57407.51.0199415.61
8. Maatta Krista1995Finland -57kg155.87350.01.1788412.58
9. Terskova Lolita1996Russia -43kg141.00280.01.4724412.27
10. Ikonnikova Elizaveta1995Russia -57kg255.81342.51.1797404.05
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Durand Andrea1994/42.63/13FRA115.0125.0130.0130.0

1

55.060.065.060.0

1

110.0117.5117.5117.5

2

307.5
2.Alikina Ekaterina1993/41.26/16RUS115.0122.5122.5115.0

2

52.555.057.555.0

2

110.0117.5120.0120.0

1

290.0
-47kg
1.Moskaleva Kristina1991/46.91/22RUS142.5150.0155.0155.0

1

67.572.577.577.5

2

135.0140.0147.5140.0

1

372.5
2.Grillet Celine1991/46.88/3FRA137.5142.5147.5142.5

2

82.587.590.090.0

1

132.5137.5145.0137.5

2

370.0
-52kg
1.Khlebodarova Iryna1990/51.61/2UKR145.0152.5155.0152.5

2

82.587.590.090.0

1

135.0147.5152.5152.5

1

395.0
2.Wendlandt Mareen1991/51.74/21GER152.5160.0160.0160.0

1

80.085.085.080.0

2

140.0147.5157.5147.5

2

387.5
3.Ananeva Polina1993/49.97/6RUS130.0137.5142.5137.5

3

70.075.077.575.0

3

120.0127.5132.5127.5

3

340.0
4.Csatlos Klaudia1990/50.28/9HUN105.0115.0115.0105.0

4

50.067.572.567.5

4

122.5130.0132.5122.5

4

295.0
-57kg
1.Osipova Ekaterina1991/55.23/14RUS170.0180.0185.0185.0

2

107.5112.5117.5117.5

1

160.0170.0177.5170.0

1

472.5
2.Khrystova Varvara1990/56.57/7UKR172.5182.5187.5187.5

1

85.092.592.585.0

4

150.0160.0170.0170.0

2

442.5
3.Grondin Amandine1992/56.23/19FRA150.0150.0155.0155.0

5

95.0100.0105.0105.0

2

135.0140.0142.5140.0

4

400.0
4.Malynovska Nataliia1993/56.47/12UKR140.0155.0160.0160.0

4

82.582.582.582.5

6

142.5155.0160.0155.0

3

397.5
5.Dupre Delphine1991/56.37/20FRA140.0150.0155.0150.0

6

80.085.085.085.0

3

130.0140.0147.5140.0

5

375.0
6.Felinska Olimpia1992/55.79/17POL150.0160.0165.0160.0

3

80.082.585.082.5

5

130.0142.5142.5130.0

7

372.5
7.Bruvere Milda1994/55.89/18LTU120.0130.0130.0130.0

7

50.057.557.550.0

7

120.0130.0135.0135.0

6

315.0
-63kg
1.Boboshko Vira1993/62.52/1UKR165.0175.0182.5182.5

1

100.0107.5110.0110.0

1

160.0170.0180.0170.0

2

462.5
2.Gainulina Rimma1991/62.73/10RUS170.0170.0177.5170.0

2

90.095.0100.0100.0

5

160.0170.0175.0175.0

1

445.0
3.Haaland Lillann1994/62.58/4NOR147.5155.0160.0160.0

3

95.0102.5107.5107.5

3

145.0152.5162.5162.5

3

430.0
4.Jurcikova Iveta1992/62.08/5SVK145.0150.0155.0155.0

4

100.0100.0107.5107.5

2

140.0150.0150.0140.0

4

402.5
5.Kainleinsberger Marina1990/57.01/15AUT147.5152.5157.5152.5

5

95.0100.0105.0100.0

4

130.0137.5142.5137.5

5

390.0
6.Schmelzenbart Ariane1990/60.62/11AUT135.0140.0145.0140.0

6

80.082.585.085.0

6

125.0127.5130.0127.5

6

352.5
7.Hyblerova Katerina1991/58.03/8CZE110.0117.5122.5122.5

7

60.067.572.567.5

7

110.0115.0120.0120.0

7

310.0
-72kg
1.Koutnakova Martina1990/71.43/2CZE180.0190.0200.0190.0

2

105.0110.0115.0110.0

1

155.0165.0170.0170.0

1

470.0
2.Ovcharova Elena1992/71.60/11RUS185.0192.5192.5185.0

3

102.5107.5107.5107.5

2

150.0160.0175.0160.0

4

452.5
3.Nyholm Sara1992/68.30/1DEN160.0160.0170.0170.0

4

87.592.592.592.5

4

145.0160.0167.5160.0

2

422.5
4.Imre Daniella1994/70.88/8HUN160.0167.5170.0170.0

5

87.595.097.597.5

3

155.0165.0167.5155.0

5

422.5
5.Arnadottir Arnhildur Anna1992/71.27/3ISL155.0165.0170.0165.0

6

87.587.590.090.0

5

150.0160.0167.5160.0

3

415.0
Elverum Marte1990/71.18/14NOR215.0215.0225.0215.0

1

120.0120.0120.0

197.5197.5207.5207.5

-84kg
1.Ruud Inger Johanne1991/80.89/9NOR210.0217.5220.0210.0

2

132.5137.5140.0137.5

1

185.0195.0200.0195.0

1

542.5
2.Bratus Ekaterina1991/82.50/12RUS205.0212.5217.5217.5

1

120.0122.5125.0122.5

2

170.0180.0185.0185.0

2

525.0
3.Tichy Alexandra1990/81.27/4AUT170.0180.0190.0190.0

3

110.0120.0120.0110.0

3

160.0175.0185.0175.0

3

475.0
4.Kasperska Kamila1992/75.93/5POL160.0170.0180.0170.0

4

75.080.080.080.0

4

140.0150.0155.0150.0

4

400.0
84+kg
1.Krevopuskova Ulyana1991/106.00/7RUS150.0160.0167.5167.5

2

95.0102.5110.0110.0

3

150.0160.0170.0170.0

2

447.5
2.Koteles Maria1992/131.25/15HUN160.0170.0180.0170.0

1

110.0150.0150.0110.0

4

150.0160.0167.5160.0

3

440.0
3.Lovas Monika1994/111.45/6HUN140.0150.0160.0150.0

3

115.0120.0127.5127.5

1

140.0155.0155.0140.0

4

417.5
Bialek Magdalena1991/87.25/10POL210.0210.0220.0

110.0117.5120.0120.0

2

180.0195.0205.0195.0

1

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Osipova Ekaterina1991Russia -57kg155.23472.51.1894561.99
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Khrystova Varvara1990Ukraine -57kg256.57442.51.1673516.53
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Moskaleva Kristina1991Russia -47kg146.91372.51.3468501.68
4. Boboshko Vira1993Ukraine -63kg162.52462.51.0802499.59
5. Grillet Celine1991France -47kg246.88370.01.3474498.54
6. Khlebodarova Iryna1990Ukraine -52kg151.61395.01.2539495.29
7. Ruud Inger Johanne1991Norway -84kg180.89542.50.9095493.40
8. Wendlandt Mareen1991Germany -52kg251.74387.51.2515484.96
9. Gainulina Rimma1991Russia -63kg262.73445.01.0775479.49
10. Bratus Ekaterina1991Russia -84kg282.50525.00.9000472.50