European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

Prague \ Czechia

9 − 13 April, 2013

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Terskova Lolita1996/41.00RUS 107.5

1

60.0

1

112.5

1

280.01.4724412.279 
-47kg
1.Shornikova Lydmila1995/46.95RUS 107.5

1

70.0

1

122.5

1

300.01.3459403.7711 
-52kg
1.Ilnytska Mariya1995/51.78UKR 142.5

2

80.0

2

147.5

1

370.01.2507462.762 
2.Smolekho Tatiana1996/49.35RUS 152.5

1

95.0

1

120.0

2

367.51.2974476.801 
-57kg
1.Maatta Krista1995/55.87FIN 140.0

1

67.5

3

142.5

1

350.01.1788412.588 
2.Ikonnikova Elizaveta1995/55.81RUS 127.5

2

75.0

2

140.0

2

342.51.1797404.0510 
3.Van Baalen Katinka1996/54.93NED 115.0

4

80.0

1

137.5

3

332.51.1945397.1712 
4.Sabathy Marlene1996/53.06AUT 125.0

3

60.0

4

100.0

4

285.01.2273349.7816 
-63kg
1.Hansen Majken1996/62.97DEN 160.0

3

90.0

1

162.5

1

412.51.0743443.155-
2.Ivanina Kateryna1995/60.15UKR 165.0

2

87.5

2

152.5

2

405.01.1127450.643 
3.Nuzhdina Evgeniya1995/61.64RUS 170.0

1

75.0

3

137.5

3

382.51.0920417.696 
-72kg
1.Leandersson Frida1995/66.58SWE 170.0

1

100.0

1

165.0

1

435.01.0308448.404-
2.Orobets Yuliya1995/67.57UKR 165.0

2

97.5

2

145.0

2

407.51.0199415.617 
3.Davletshina Alina1996/68.17RUS 155.0

3

90.0

3

145.0

3

390.01.0135395.2613 
4.Slusarczyk Anna1995/69.62POL 155.0

4

62.5

4

125.0

4

342.50.9986342.0218 
-84kg
1.Haklik Dorottya1996/82.92HUN 160.0

2

80.0

1

152.5

1

392.50.8976352.3115 
2.Laukkanen Mirella1995/82.45FIN 175.0

1

77.5

2

135.0

3

387.50.9003348.8717 
3.Boyrshinova Arina1998/78.00RUS 130.0

3

62.5

3

135.0

2

327.50.9283304.0219 
84+kg
1.Radchenko Iulia1996/92.00RUS 175.0

1

80.0

1

175.0

1

430.00.8565368.3014 

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Smolekho Tatiana1996Russia -52kg249.351.2974367.5476.80
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Ilnytska Mariya1995Ukraine -52kg151.781.2507370.0462.76
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Ivanina Kateryna1995Ukraine -63kg260.151.1127405.0450.64
4. Leandersson Frida1995Sweden -72kg166.581.0308435.0448.40
5. Hansen Majken1996Denmark -63kg162.971.0743412.5443.15
6. Nuzhdina Evgeniya1995Russia -63kg361.641.0920382.5417.69
7. Orobets Yuliya1995Ukraine -72kg267.571.0199407.5415.61
8. Maatta Krista1995Finland -57kg155.871.1788350.0412.58
9. Terskova Lolita1996Russia -43kg141.001.4724280.0412.27
10. Ikonnikova Elizaveta1995Russia -57kg255.811.1797342.5404.05
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalCoef.PointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Zicaro Durand Andrea1994/42.63FRA 130.0

1

60.0

1

117.5

2

307.51.4374442.0017-
2.Alikina Ekaterina1993/41.26RUS 115.0

2

55.0

2

120.0

1

290.01.4668425.3724 
-47kg
1.Moskaleva Kristina1991/46.91RUS 155.0

1

77.5

2

140.0

1

372.51.3468501.683 
2.Grillet Celine1991/46.88FRA 142.5

2

90.0

1

137.5

2

370.01.3474498.545 
-52kg
1.Khlebodarova Iryna1990/51.61UKR 152.5

2

90.0

1

152.5

1

395.01.2539495.296 
2.Wendlandt Mareen1991/51.74GER 160.0

1

80.0

2

147.5

2

387.51.2515484.968 
3.Ananeva Polina1993/49.97RUS 137.5

3

75.0

3

127.5

3

340.01.2852436.9721 
4.Csatlos Klaudia1990/50.28HUN 105.0

4

67.5

4

122.5

4

295.01.2792377.3628 
-57kg
1.Osipova Ekaterina1991/55.23RUS 185.0

2

117.5

1

170.0

1

472.51.1894561.991-
2.Khrystova Varvara1990/56.57UKR 187.5

1

85.0

4

170.0

2

442.51.1673516.532 
3.Grondin Amandine1992/56.23FRA 155.0

5

105.0

2

140.0

4

400.01.1728469.1211 
4.Malynovska Nataliia1993/56.47UKR 160.0

4

82.5

6

155.0

3

397.51.1689464.6412 
5.Dupre Delphine1991/56.37FRA 150.0

6

85.0

3

140.0

5

375.01.1705438.9419 
6.Felinska Olimpia1992/55.79POL 160.0

3

82.5

5

130.0

7

372.51.1801439.5918 
7.Bruvere Milda1994/55.89LTU 130.0

7

50.0

7

135.0

6

315.01.1784371.2030 
-63kg
1.Boboshko Vira1993/62.52UKR 182.5

1

110.0

1

170.0

2

462.51.0802499.594 
2.Gainulina Rimma1991/62.73RUS 170.0

2

100.0

5

175.0

1

445.01.0775479.499 
3.Haaland Lillann1994/62.58NOR 160.0

3

107.5

3

162.5

3

430.01.0794464.1413 
4.Jurcikova Iveta1992/62.08SVK 155.0

4

107.5

2

140.0

4

402.51.0860437.1220 
5.Kainleinsberger Marina1990/57.01AUT 152.5

5

100.0

4

137.5

5

390.01.1602452.4815 
6.Schmelzenbart Ariane1990/60.62AUT 140.0

6

85.0

6

127.5

6

352.51.1061389.9027 
7.Hyblerova Katerina1991/58.03CZE 122.5

7

67.5

7

120.0

7

310.01.1442354.7032 
-72kg
1.Koutnakova Martina1990/71.43CZE 190.0

2

110.0

1

170.0

1

470.00.9812461.1614 
2.Ovcharova Elena1992/71.60RUS 185.0

3

107.5

2

160.0

4

452.50.9797443.3116 
3.Nyholm Sara1992/68.30DEN 170.0

4

92.5

4

160.0

2

422.51.0121427.6123 
4.Imre Daniella1994/70.88HUN 170.0

5

97.5

3

155.0

5

422.50.9864416.7525 
5.Arnadottir Arnhildur Anna1992/71.27ISL 165.0

6

90.0

5

160.0

3

415.00.9827407.8226 
Elverum Marte1990/71.18NOR 215.0

1

120.0

207.5

0.9836  
-84kg
1.Ruud Inger Johanne1991/80.89NOR 210.0

2

137.5

1

195.0

1

542.50.9095493.407-
2.Bratus Ekaterina1991/82.50RUS 217.5

1

122.5

2

185.0

2

525.00.9000472.5010 
3.Tichy Alexandra1990/81.27AUT 190.0

3

110.0

3

175.0

3

475.00.9072430.9222 
4.Kasperska Kamila1992/75.93POL 170.0

4

80.0

4

150.0

4

400.00.9434377.3629 
84+kg
1.Krevopuskova Ulyana1991/106.00RUS 167.5

2

110.0

3

170.0

2

447.50.8198366.8631 
2.Koteles Maria1992/131.25HUN 170.0

1

110.0

4

160.0

3

440.00.7870346.2833 
3.Lovas Monika1994/111.45HUN 150.0

3

127.5

1

140.0

4

417.50.8109338.5534 
Bialek Magdalena1991/87.25POL 220.0

120.0

2

195.0

1

0.8758  

Best Lifters by Wilks Factor

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightW.FactorResultW.Points
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Osipova Ekaterina1991Russia -57kg155.231.1894472.5561.99
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Khrystova Varvara1990Ukraine -57kg256.571.1673442.5516.53
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Moskaleva Kristina1991Russia -47kg146.911.3468372.5501.68
4. Boboshko Vira1993Ukraine -63kg162.521.0802462.5499.59
5. Grillet Celine1991France -47kg246.881.3474370.0498.54
6. Khlebodarova Iryna1990Ukraine -52kg151.611.2539395.0495.29
7. Ruud Inger Johanne1991Norway -84kg180.890.9095542.5493.40
8. Wendlandt Mareen1991Germany -52kg251.741.2515387.5484.96
9. Gainulina Rimma1991Russia -63kg262.731.0775445.0479.49
10. Bratus Ekaterina1991Russia -84kg282.500.9000525.0472.50