European Sub-Junior Men's Championships

Northumberland \ Great Britain

7 − 11 June, 2011

Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-53kg
1.Voronetskiy Vitaliy1996/52.95/7UKR125.0140.0150.0140.0

1

60.070.075.070.0

1

125.0140.0145.0145.0

1

355.0
-59kg
1.Sergeev Andrey1994/58.95/13RUS180.0195.0202.5195.0

1

92.5100.0110.0110.0

1

180.0195.0205.0205.0

1

510.0
-66kg
1.Duong Vichet1993/65.85/4FRA265.0280.0295.0280.0

1

140.0140.0140.0140.0

3

240.0255.0262.5255.0

1

ws675.0
2.Nguyen Daniel1994/65.15/5FRA230.0240.0240.0230.0

3

140.0147.5150.0150.0

1

220.0230.0237.5237.5

2

617.5
3.Dulepov Alexander1993/65.95/6RUS225.0225.0240.0240.0

2

130.0140.0147.5147.5

2

210.0230.0235.0230.0

3

617.5
4.Ylisirnio Jonne1994/66.00/10FIN190.0205.0210.0210.0

4

105.0115.0115.0105.0

4

170.0182.5185.0182.5

5

497.5
5.Conner Andrew1995/61.75/1GBR150.0160.0170.0160.0

6

80.087.592.592.5

5

170.0180.0185.0185.0

4

437.5
6.Buzov Ivan1993/65.55/3BUL162.5172.5172.5162.5

5

75.085.085.075.0

6

162.5170.0175.0175.0

6

412.5
-74kg
1.Orel Ilya1993/72.85/13RUS255.0267.5275.0275.0

1

155.0160.0165.0160.0

1

255.0270.0270.0255.0

1

690.0
2.Nordling Niklas1993/73.40/20SWE250.0265.0265.0250.0

2

120.0125.0127.5125.0

4

225.0235.0247.5235.0

2

610.0
3.Burk Steffen1994/70.45/26GER190.0202.5202.5190.0

3

120.0125.0127.5127.5

2

210.0225.0235.0225.0

3

542.5
4.Johnstone David1993/73.25/10GBR162.5175.0175.0175.0

4

115.0122.5127.5122.5

5

175.0185.0190.0190.0

5

487.5
5.Makela Okko1994/73.25/16FIN130.0145.0×130.0

5

110.0120.0125.0125.0

3

165.0177.5192.5192.5

4

447.5
-83kg
1.Nikolaiko Vladislav1993/75.40/27RUS235.0250.0260.0250.0

3

175.0175.0182.5182.5

1

247.5255.0260.0260.0

1

692.5
2.Govoruhin Vladimir1993/76.75/9RUS260.0275.0280.0275.0

1

150.0160.0162.5162.5

2

245.0250.0252.5245.0

3

682.5
3.Perttula Jarkko1993/82.70/14FIN260.0270.0275.0275.0

2

152.5152.5160.0152.5

3

225.0235.0242.5235.0

4

662.5
4.Ahrendsen Lasse1994/80.45/22DEN215.0225.0230.0230.0

4

135.0140.0145.0145.0

4

230.0240.0247.5247.5

2

622.5
-93kg
1.Lehti Olli1994/90.35/14FIN240.0250.0260.0260.0

1

145.0145.0152.5152.5

2

220.0235.0252.5252.5

1

665.0
2.Sobotka Filip1993/91.85/19CZE250.0250.0252.5252.5

2

142.5155.0162.5162.5

1

225.0237.5250.0250.0

2

665.0
3.Patjas Ville1993/89.95/32FIN240.0245.0250.0250.0

3

145.0145.0152.5145.0

3

225.0237.5237.5225.0

3

620.0
-105kg
1.Leppanen Teemu1993/104.10/22FIN270.0270.0285.0285.0

1

170.0177.5182.5182.5

2

300.0320.0325.0320.0

1

787.5
2.Samuelsson Viktor1993/103.40/24ISL250.0260.0270.0260.0

2

195.0195.0205.0195.0

1

260.0270.0280.0280.0

2

735.0
-120kg
1.Burdrigin Pavel1993/110.70/17RUS260.0270.0280.0260.0

1

160.0170.0177.5177.5

1

200.0207.5212.5207.5

1

645.0
120+kg
1.Dechamps Sebastien1993/130.00/20BEL300.0315.0320.0320.0

1

170.0180.0185.0185.0

3

275.0285.0290.0290.0

2

795.0
2.Johannsson Julian1993/130.20/4ISL275.0290.0290.0290.0

2

180.0190.0197.5190.0

1

280.0302.5317.5302.5

1

782.5
3.Rezepov Egor1995/131.85/18RUS270.0280.0290.0290.0

3

175.0185.0190.0190.0

2

260.0275.0280.0275.0

3

755.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Duong Vichet1993France -66kg165.85675.00.7867531.02
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Orel Ilya1993Russia -74kg172.85690.00.7274501.91
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Nikolaiko Vladislav1993Russia -83kg175.40692.50.7099491.61
4. Nguyen Daniel1994France -66kg265.15617.50.7937490.11
5. Dulepov Alexander1993Russia -66kg365.95617.50.7857485.17
6. Govoruhin Vladimir1993Russia -83kg276.75682.50.7014478.71
7. Leppanen Teemu1993Finland -105kg1104.10787.50.5994472.03
8. Dechamps Sebastien1993Belgium 120+kg1130.00795.00.5656449.65
9. Perttula Jarkko1993Finland -83kg382.70662.50.6689443.15
10. Johannsson Julian1993Iceland 120+kg2130.20782.50.5654442.43