European Men's Bench Press Championships

La Manga \ Spain

11 − 15 October, 2017

Open
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestW.CoefPointsRankDT
-59kg
1.Harashchenko Ihor1988/58.99/3UKR 175.0177.5177.5177.50.8663153.7730 
2.Wszola Dariusz1978/58.62/2POL 165.0167.5175.0175.00.8714152.5032 
3.Myrvang Fredrik Eskil1990/56.63/1NOR 165.0170.0175.0170.00.9005153.0931 
-66kg
1.Urusov Yan1989/65.67/5RUS 227.5237.5c242.5242.50.7884191.194 
2.Bakhshiev Roman1993/65.94/6RUS 175.0185.0190.0190.00.7858149.3033 
3.Hadas Pawel1993/61.73/4POL 150.0160.0185.0160.00.8313133.0136 
-74kg
1.Selberg Amit1976/73.17/10SWE 240.0240.0w1250.0250.00.7251181.2812 
2.Mashinskiy Arthur1987/73.75/8RUS 230.0242.5252.5242.50.7210174.8417 
3.Dronga Renars1988/73.37/9LAT 230.0237.5245.0237.50.7237171.8820 
4.Balawejder Adam1981/73.88/11POL 225.0232.5245.0232.50.7201167.4221 
5.Balenkov Andriy1981/73.58/7UKR 220.0232.5240.0220.00.7222158.8828 
-83kg
1.Gromov Alexander1981/81.64/13RUS 260.0267.5275.0275.00.6742185.4110 
2.Friche Mads1983/82.39/15DEN 250.0257.5262.5262.50.6704175.9816 
3.Beck-Gundersen Kim1985/82.31/14NOR 245.0252.5260.0260.00.6708174.4118 
4.Andruchshenko Andriy1987/83.00/16UKR 257.5260.0265.0260.00.6675173.5519 
5.Zalewski Rafal1983/82.72/12POL 245.0245.0260.0245.00.6688163.8623 
-93kg
1.Krymov Andrii1985/92.29/20UKR 305.0305.0310.0305.00.6305192.303 
2.Wegiera Jan1965/92.70/19POL 295.0307.5307.5295.00.6292185.619 
3.Tuhacek Zdenek1986/92.31/18CZE 140.0215.0222.5222.50.6304140.2635 
Navarsete Roger1990/92.84/17NOR 280.0285.0285.00.6287  
-105kg
1.Leskovets Viktor1990/104.10/4UKR 300.0315.0317.5317.50.5994190.315 
2.Jamroz Stefan1980/104.78/3SWE 317.5317.5320.0317.50.5980189.876 
3.Ramstad Jon1990/103.97/5NOR 267.5267.5275.0267.50.5997160.4224 
4.Parna Tarmo1978/101.75/1EST 235.0245.0267.5245.00.6045148.1034 
Caluseriu Adrian1984/103.38/2ROU 200.0200.0200.00.6009  
-120kg
1.Hole Per Marius1989/118.69/9NOR 325.0345.0357.0345.00.5764198.861 
2.Usov Sergey1993/118.56/12RUS 307.5322.5345.0322.50.5766185.957 
3.Pavlikov Ruslan1978/117.51/10RUS 320.0327.5327.5320.00.5778184.9011 
4.Kovalchuk Yuriy1979/119.53/6UKR 305.0315.0322.5315.00.5754181.2513 
5.Leesmann Kaido1969/119.09/8EST 287.5295.0300.0287.50.5760165.6022 
6.Sharp Duncan1983/118.43/11GBR 270.0280.0310.0270.00.5767155.7129 
Regensberger Marco1979/0.00/7AUT ×××1.3354  
120+kg
1.Sandvik Kenneth1975/139.90/17FIN 347.5352.5362.5352.50.5589197.012 
2.Lupac David1991/147.15/14CZE 325.0335.0345.0335.00.5548185.868 
3.Pettersson Niklas1991/151.93/18SWE 327.5327.5327.5327.50.5523180.8814 
4.Spingl Milan1980/148.72/16CZE 290.0302.5320.0320.00.5540177.2815 
5.Ziegler Nico1984/134.19/21GER 270.0285.0302.5285.00.5625160.3125 
6.Valach Robert1992/134.35/19SVK 285.0285.0302.5285.00.5624160.2826 
7.Lupas Ionut Florin1989/134.50/13ROU 285.0300.0302.5285.00.5623160.2627 
McColl Alastair1981/145.66/20NOR 345.0350.0360.00.5556  
Matejik Fridrich1983/130.74/15SVK 325.0325.0325.00.5650  

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Hole Per Marius1989Norway -120kg1118.69345.00.5764198.86
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Sandvik Kenneth1975Finland 120+kg1139.90352.50.5589197.01
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Krymov Andrii1985Ukraine -93kg192.29305.00.6305192.30
4. Urusov Yan1989Russia -66kg165.67242.50.7884191.19
5. Leskovets Viktor1990Ukraine -105kg1104.10317.50.5994190.31
6. Jamroz Stefan1980Sweden -105kg2104.78317.50.5980189.87
7. Usov Sergey1993Russia -120kg2118.56322.50.5766185.95
8. Lupac David1991Czechia 120+kg2147.15335.00.5548185.86
9. Wegiera Jan1965Poland -93kg292.70295.00.6292185.61
10. Gromov Alexander1981Russia -83kg181.64275.00.6742185.41

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia51 [12+12+9+9+9]886.69 W.Pts
2.Ukraine50 [12+12+12+7+7]891.18 W.Pts
3.Poland39 [9+9+8+7+6]802.40 W.Pts
4.Norway36 [12+8+8+8]686.77 W.Pts
5.Sweden29 [12+9+8]552.02 W.Pts
6.Czechia24 [9+8+7]503.40 W.Pts
7.Estonia13 [7+6]313.70 W.Pts
8.Finland12 [12]197.01 W.Pts
9.Denmark9 [9]175.98 W.Pts
10.Latvia8 [8]171.88 W.Pts
11.Germany6 [6]160.31 W.Pts
12.Slovakia5 [5]160.28 W.Pts
13.Great Britain5 [5]155.71 W.Pts
14.Romania4 [4]160.26 W.Pts
Austria00.00 W.Pts
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestW.CoefPointsRankDT
-66kg
1.Sadykov Rafael1994/65.57/1RUS 180.0192.5202.5192.50.7894151.969 
-74kg
1.Eriksson Alexander1994/73.87/2SWE 212.5225.0wj246.0246.00.7202177.172 
2.Avram Laurentiu1995/73.43/4ROU 160.0170.0175.0175.00.7233126.5816 
Motiecius Albertas1994/0.00/3LTU ×××1.3354  
-83kg
1.Bilyk Andriy1998/82.55/7UKR 207.5215.0217.5217.50.6697145.6612 
2.Vorotilin Valery1995/74.83/6RUS 205.0212.5215.0215.00.7137153.458 
3.Valk Karl Michael1994/75.49/5EST 160.0170.0180.0180.00.7094127.6915 
-93kg
1.Zalotov Artur1998/92.59/3UKR 265.0265.0280.0280.00.6295176.263 
2.Hansson Conrad1994/92.38/2SWE 225.0237.5265.0237.50.6302149.6710 
3.Lange Marcin1997/91.42/1POL 150.0190.0200.0190.00.6334120.3517 
-105kg
1.Savelyev Egor1994/104.50/7RUS 297.5312.5wj322.5322.50.5986193.051 
2.Zhukovskyi Mykyta1995/103.13/5UKR 265.0280.0290.0280.00.6014168.396 
3.Lorentzen Kristian1994/104.64/4NOR 225.0225.0230.0230.00.5983137.6114 
Haerter Daniel1995/0.00/6GER ×××1.3354  
-120kg
1.Male Ralf1994/107.30/11NOR 290.0290.0292.5292.50.5932173.514 
2.Skrib Lukas1994/113.15/9SVK 285.0285.0292.5292.50.5836170.705 
3.Sauter Dennis1994/118.06/10GER 260.0270.0292.5270.00.5772155.847 
Simakhin Roman1996/105.13/12RUS 300.0300.0300.00.5973  
Johnson Jack1998/0.00/8GBR ×××1.3354  
120+kg
1.Mellor Graham1994/166.78/15GBR 270.0280.0310.0270.00.5448147.1011 
2.Nemov Vladislav1996/130.60/13RUS 240.0255.0270.0255.00.5651144.1013 
3.Jedrysiak Lukasz1995/121.96/14POL 170.0185.0192.5185.00.5728105.9718 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Savelyev Egor1994Russia -105kg1104.50322.50.5986193.05
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Eriksson Alexander1994Sweden -74kg173.87246.00.7202177.17
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Zalotov Artur1998Ukraine -93kg192.59280.00.6295176.26
4. Male Ralf1994Norway -120kg1107.30292.50.5932173.51
5. Skrib Lukas1994Slovakia -120kg2113.15292.50.5836170.70
6. Zhukovskyi Mykyta1995Ukraine -105kg2103.13280.00.6014168.39
7. Sauter Dennis1994Germany -120kg3118.06270.00.5772155.84
8. Vorotilin Valery1995Russia -83kg274.83215.00.7137153.45
9. Sadykov Rafael1994Russia -66kg165.57192.50.7894151.96
10. Hansson Conrad1994Sweden -93kg292.38237.50.6302149.67

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia42 [12+12+9+9]642.55 W.Pts
2.Ukraine33 [12+12+9]490.31 W.Pts
3.Sweden21 [12+9]326.84 W.Pts
4.Norway20 [12+8]311.12 W.Pts
5.Poland16 [8+8]226.31 W.Pts
6.Great Britain12 [12]147.10 W.Pts
7.Slovakia9 [9]170.70 W.Pts
8.Romania9 [9]126.58 W.Pts
9.Germany8 [8]155.84 W.Pts
10.Estonia8 [8]127.69 W.Pts
Lithuania00.00 W.Pts
Masters I
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestW.CoefPointsRankDT
-59kg
1.Sledz Slawomir1976/58.78/1POL 165.0170.0170.0165.00.8692143.429 
-74kg
1.Szendera Rafal1971/73.68/4POL 190.0197.5200.0197.50.7215142.5010 
2.Holmgren Marcus1975/73.68/2SWE 172.5172.5175.0175.00.7215126.2615 
3.Bastien Renald1973/73.02/5FRA 170.0172.5172.5172.50.7262125.2716 
 Zelazko Bartosz1973/73.47/3POL 195.0197.5197.50.7230  
-83kg
1.Nebola Vladimir1970/82.44/7CZE 200.0200.0210.0210.00.6702140.7411 
2.Panazan Ovidiu1975/81.78/6ROU 207.5212.5212.5207.50.6735139.7513 
3.Cieplak Daniel1973/82.69/10POL 195.0202.5212.5202.50.6690135.4714 
4.Colmard Mickael1971/82.38/9FRA 180.0195.0200.0180.00.6705120.6917 
5.Bochmann Danny1976/82.00/8GER 152.5155.0×152.50.6724102.5418 
-93kg
1.Nocek Grzegorz1973/90.64/12POL 257.5262.5280.0262.50.6361166.983 
Hellerud Alf Ivar1969/91.20/11NOR 240.0240.0240.00.6342  
Sundholm Jani1974/0.00/14FIN ×××1.3354  
Wetzstein Thomas1974/92.33/13AUT 255.0255.0255.00.6304  
-105kg
1.Green Martin1974/104.49/18GBR 250.0255.0262.5250.00.5986149.656 
2.Stecklina Sven1974/103.52/16GER 240.0247.5250.0247.50.6006148.657 
3.Davidowiscz Robert1972/96.44/17SWE 222.5230.0235.0235.00.6179145.218 
4.Kraemer Thomas1970/101.93/19GER 215.0225.0232.5232.50.6041140.4512 
Beyon Frederic1975/101.17/15FRA 245.0245.0250.00.6058  
-120kg
1.Leinonen Lasse1973/119.37/21FIN 295.0295.0295.0295.00.5756169.802 
2.Cserna Janos1968/118.78/20HUN 245.0270.0275.0275.00.5763158.484 
3.Cazacu Sorin1973/118.97/22ROU 262.5272.5272.5262.50.5761151.235 
Larsson Markus1974/118.12/23SWE 295.0295.0300.00.5771  
120+kg
1.Guidez Jerome1974/149.79/24FRA 300.0305.0315.0315.00.5534174.321 
2.Pinc Jan1973/128.12/25CZE 160.0300.0305.0160.00.567190.7419 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Guidez Jerome1974France 120+kg1149.79315.00.5534174.32
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Leinonen Lasse1973Finland -120kg1119.37295.00.5756169.80
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Nocek Grzegorz1973Poland -93kg190.64262.50.6361166.98
4. Cserna Janos1968Hungary -120kg2118.78275.00.5763158.48
5. Cazacu Sorin1973Romania -120kg3118.97262.50.5761151.23
6. Green Martin1974Great Britain -105kg1104.49250.00.5986149.65
7. Stecklina Sven1974Germany -105kg2103.52247.50.6006148.65
8. Davidowiscz Robert1972Sweden -105kg396.44235.00.6179145.21
9. Sledz Slawomir1976Poland -59kg158.78165.00.8692143.42
10. Szendera Rafal1971Poland -74kg173.68197.50.7215142.50

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Poland44 [12+12+12+8]588.36 W.Pts
2.France27 [12+8+7]420.28 W.Pts
3.Germany22 [9+7+6]391.64 W.Pts
4.Czechia21 [12+9]231.48 W.Pts
5.Romania17 [9+8]290.98 W.Pts
6.Sweden17 [9+8]271.47 W.Pts
7.Finland12 [12]169.80 W.Pts
8.Great Britain12 [12]149.65 W.Pts
9.Hungary9 [9]158.48 W.Pts
Austria00.00 W.Pts
Norway00.00 W.Pts
Masters II
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestW.CoefPointsRankDT
-59kg
1.Kolsovsky Stefan1961/56.89/1SVK 130.0135.0135.0130.00.8965116.5512 
-66kg
1.Waymel Olivier1966/65.84/2FRA 175.0185.0190.0190.00.7868149.493 
-74kg
1.Cucuzzella Alphonse1966/72.91/5FRA 180.0190.0×190.00.7270138.137 
2.Grizibek Mike1966/73.13/3GER 140.0147.5147.5147.50.7254107.0013 
3.Siltanen Jukka1965/73.74/4SWE 130.0137.5142.5142.50.7211102.7614 
-83kg
1.Bertin Fabrice1967/82.98/6FRA 212.5217.5238.0217.50.6676145.205 
2.Ring Tomas1960/82.60/7SWE 125.0195.0217.5195.00.6694130.539 
-93kg
1.Farstad Svein Olav1965/92.51/11NOR 225.0230.0240.0230.00.6298144.856 
2.Hering Uwe1963/92.63/9GER 215.0227.5232.5215.00.6294135.328 
3.Belsher Glyn1958/92.29/8GBR 85.0140.0150.0150.00.630594.5816 
Svec Imrich1966/0.00/10SVK ×××1.3354  
-105kg
1.Dabeski Mio1965/97.59/12SWE 180.0190.0215.0190.00.6147116.7911 
-120kg
1.Hadrysiak Mariusz1961/114.02/15POL 285.0296.0296.0285.00.5824165.981 
2.Krcmar Jiri1962/109.77/17CZE 215.0220.0225.0220.00.5889129.5610 
3.Rantala Timo1963/118.08/16FIN 170.0212.5212.5170.00.577198.1115 
Nykulla Tero1965/107.18/13SWE 210.0210.0210.00.5934  
Jaldefors Mikael1966/119.59/14SWE 265.0265.0265.00.5754  
120+kg
1.Furesund Kjell1966/138.65/18NOR 277.5287.5295.0295.00.5596165.082 
2.Lefebvre Patrice1962/138.45/20FRA 150.0265.0287.5265.00.5597148.324 
Enzinger Ewald1966/144.34/19AUT 320.0320.0320.00.5563  

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Hadrysiak Mariusz1961Poland -120kg1114.02285.00.5824165.98
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Furesund Kjell1966Norway 120+kg1138.65295.00.5596165.08
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Waymel Olivier1966France -66kg165.84190.00.7868149.49
4. Lefebvre Patrice1962France 120+kg2138.45265.00.5597148.32
5. Bertin Fabrice1967France -83kg182.98217.50.6676145.20
6. Farstad Svein Olav1965Norway -93kg192.51230.00.6298144.85
7. Cucuzzella Alphonse1966France -74kg172.91190.00.7270138.13
8. Hering Uwe1963Germany -93kg292.63215.00.6294135.32
9. Ring Tomas1960Sweden -83kg282.60195.00.6694130.53
10. Krcmar Jiri1962Czechia -120kg2109.77220.00.5889129.56

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.France45 [12+12+12+9]581.15 W.Pts
2.Sweden29 [12+9+8]350.08 W.Pts
3.Norway24 [12+12]309.94 W.Pts
4.Germany18 [9+9]242.32 W.Pts
5.Poland12 [12]165.98 W.Pts
6.Slovakia12 [12]116.54 W.Pts
7.Czechia9 [9]129.56 W.Pts
8.Finland8 [8]98.11 W.Pts
9.Great Britain8 [8]94.57 W.Pts
Austria00.00 W.Pts
Masters III
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestW.CoefPointsRankDT
-66kg
1.Sitruk Claude1950/65.62/2FRA 130.0132.5142.5142.50.7889112.425 
2.Sundstol Birger1954/64.63/3NOR 95.0102.5107.5102.50.799081.9011 
-74kg
1.Kauranen Antero1948/73.36/5FIN 135.0150.0157.5150.00.7238108.576 
2.Lasmanis Janis1955/73.50/4LAT 120.0150.0157.5150.00.7228108.427 
-83kg
1.Collard Alain1952/82.21/11FRA 130.0140.0147.5140.00.671393.9810 
Hirner Arthur1957/82.61/10GER 200.0200.0200.00.6694  
-93kg
1.Ehrt Hans-Jurgen1956/91.79/18GER 220.0227.5238.0227.50.6322143.831 
2.Boe Kjell Arne1952/88.64/17NOR 180.0190.0190.0180.00.6434115.813 
Mentel Stanislaw1954/91.31/16POL 232.5232.5232.50.6338  
-105kg
1.Tirronen Harri1953/103.19/24FIN 185.0190.0195.0195.00.6013117.252 
2.Courtehoux Pierre1953/95.70/25FRA 177.5185.0195.0185.00.6200114.704 
3.Rodriguez Rodrigo Manuel1957/94.12/26ESP 100.0145.0155.0155.00.624796.839 
-120kg
1.Fuglsang Allan1950/110.49/30DEN 180.0185.0185.0180.00.5877105.798 
2.Thyssing Hans1953/105.01/29DEN 100.0185.0×100.00.597559.7512 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Ehrt Hans-Jurgen1956Germany -93kg191.79227.50.6322143.83
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Tirronen Harri1953Finland -105kg1103.19195.00.6013117.25
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Boe Kjell Arne1952Norway -93kg288.64180.00.6434115.81
4. Courtehoux Pierre1953France -105kg295.70185.00.6200114.70
5. Sitruk Claude1950France -66kg165.62142.50.7889112.42
6. Kauranen Antero1948Finland -74kg173.36150.00.7238108.57
7. Lasmanis Janis1955Latvia -74kg273.50150.00.7228108.42
8. Fuglsang Allan1950Denmark -120kg1110.49180.00.5877105.79
9. Rodriguez Rodrigo Manuel1957Spain -105kg394.12155.00.624796.83
10. Collard Alain1952France -83kg182.21140.00.671393.98

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.France33 [12+12+9]321.10 W.Pts
2.Finland24 [12+12]225.82 W.Pts
3.Denmark21 [12+9]165.54 W.Pts
4.Norway18 [9+9]197.71 W.Pts
5.Germany12 [12]143.83 W.Pts
6.Latvia9 [9]108.42 W.Pts
7.Spain8 [8]96.83 W.Pts
Poland00.00 W.Pts
Masters IV
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamBP1BP2BP3BestW.CoefPointsRankDT
-59kg
1.Gallart Pierre1944/57.98/1FRA 105.0115.0117.5115.00.8804101.252 
-83kg
1.Maka Boleslaw1942/74.62/9POL 145.0145.0150.0145.00.7151103.691 
2.Guarino Gaetan1947/82.01/7FRA 132.5137.5137.5137.50.672392.445 
3.Lee Alexander1944/78.00/6GBR 132.5132.5132.5132.50.693991.946 
Lorenz Horst1940/76.44/8GER 130.0130.0132.50.7033  
-93kg
1.Komppa Seppo1945/91.96/15FIN 150.0155.0157.5157.50.631699.483 
2.Reybrouck Daniel1942/85.56/13BEL 135.0140.0140.0135.00.655988.558 
3.Verne Lucien1944/90.38/12FRA 130.0130.0137.5130.00.637082.819 
4.Fabrie Adriaan1946/91.92/14NED 125.0125.0137.5125.00.631778.9610 
-105kg
1.Mracek Franz1947/103.15/22AUT 140.0150.0160.0150.00.601490.217 
2.Helen Klas1942/95.98/20FIN 112.5112.5112.5112.50.619269.6612 
Rohrbacher Adolf1938/93.21/21AUT 110.0110.0×0.6275  
Hildebrandt Lothar1943/0.00/19GER ×××1.3354  
Nakciunas Edvardas1944/0.00/23LTU ×××1.3354  
-120kg
1.Maliniemi Niilo1946/116.07/28SWE 170.0220.0233.0170.00.579698.534 
2.El Alami Mujir1946/112.70/27SWE 120.0130.0130.0120.00.584370.1211 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Maka Boleslaw1942Poland -83kg174.62145.00.7151103.69
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Gallart Pierre1944France -59kg157.98115.00.8804101.25
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Komppa Seppo1945Finland -93kg191.96157.50.631699.48
4. Maliniemi Niilo1946Sweden -120kg1116.07170.00.579698.53
5. Guarino Gaetan1947France -83kg282.01137.50.672392.44
6. Lee Alexander1944Great Britain -83kg378.00132.50.693991.94
7. Mracek Franz1947Austria -105kg1103.15150.00.601490.21
8. Reybrouck Daniel1942Belgium -93kg285.56135.00.655988.55
9. Verne Lucien1944France -93kg390.38130.00.637082.81
10. Fabrie Adriaan1946Netherlands -93kg491.92125.00.631778.96

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.France29 [12+9+8]276.50 W.Pts
2.Finland21 [12+9]169.14 W.Pts
3.Sweden21 [12+9]168.65 W.Pts
4.Poland12 [12]103.69 W.Pts
5.Austria12 [12]90.21 W.Pts
6.Belgium9 [9]88.55 W.Pts
7.Great Britain8 [8]91.94 W.Pts
8.Netherlands7 [7]78.96 W.Pts
Germany00.00 W.Pts
Lithuania00.00 W.Pts