European Sub-Junior & Junior Women's Championships

St. Petersburg \ Russia

9 − 13 April, 2014

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/42.40RUS 85.0

2

52.5

1

107.5

1

245.01.4424353.3911 
2.Shlopko Tetyana1996/42.45UKR 100.0

1

50.0

2

95.0

2

245.01.4413353.1212 
-47kg
1.Oglezneva Veronika1997/46.45RUS 135.0

1

85.0

1

137.5

1

357.51.3563484.881-
-52kg
1.Sabathy Marlene1996/51.10AUT 120.0

1

55.0

2

85.0

2

260.01.2635328.5113 
Cmolekho Tatiana1996/50.70RUS 152.5

112.5

1

130.0

1

1.2711  
-57kg
1.Alexeeva Kristina1997/56.90RUS 160.0

1

72.5

2

142.5

2

375.01.1620435.755 
2.Van Baalen Katinka1996/56.60NED 125.0

2

85.0

1

147.5

1

357.51.1668417.137 
3.Shlykovich Krystsina1998/54.70BLR 115.0

3

57.5

3

122.5

3

295.01.1985353.5610 
-63kg
1.Hansen Majken1996/62.80DEN 155.0

3

85.0

3

170.0

1

410.01.0765441.373-
2.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.45SWE 157.5

2

100.0

1

150.0

2

407.51.0811440.554 
3.Hasanova Elina1996/59.55RUS 157.5

1

85.0

2

130.0

3

372.51.1214417.726 
-72kg
1.Davletshina Alina1996/69.30RUS 150.0

1

102.5

1

155.0

1

407.51.0018408.238 
-84kg
1.Pavlova Anna1996/83.60RUS 190.0

1

117.5

1

200.0

1

507.50.8939453.652 
84+kg
1.Haklik Dorottya1996/86.60HUN 175.0

1

87.5

1

165.0

1

427.50.8788375.699 
2.Sherina Ekaterina1999/85.80RUS 130.0

2

75.0

2

130.0

2

335.00.8826295.6714 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Oglezneva Veronika1997Russia -47kg146.45357.51.3563484.88
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Pavlova Anna1996Russia -84kg183.60507.50.8939453.65
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Hansen Majken1996Denmark -63kg162.80410.01.0765441.37
4. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg262.45407.51.0811440.55
5. Alexeeva Kristina1997Russia -57kg156.90375.01.1620435.75
6. Hasanova Elina1996Russia -63kg359.55372.51.1214417.72
7. Van Baalen Katinka1996Netherlands -57kg256.60357.51.1668417.13
8. Davletshina Alina1996Russia -72kg169.30407.51.0018408.23
9. Haklik Dorottya1996Hungary 84+kg186.60427.50.8788375.69
10. Shlykovich Krystsina1998Belarus -57kg354.70295.01.1985353.56
Juniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-43kg
1.Alikina Ekaterina1993/42.30RUS 125.0

1

55.0

1

127.5

1

307.51.4445444.1819 
-47kg
1.Grillet Celine1991/46.65FRA 147.5

1

92.5

1

147.5

1

387.51.3521523.942 
2.Burova Mariia1995/46.60RUS 122.5

2

72.5

2

127.5

2

322.51.3532436.4121 
3.Kolyadenko Mariana1991/46.95UKR 117.5

3

65.0

3

100.0

3

282.51.3459380.2228 
-52kg
1.Filimonova Anna1994/51.10RUS 172.5

1

105.0

1

150.0

1

427.51.2635540.151 
2.Wendlandt Mareen1991/51.65GER 165.0

2

87.5

2

142.5

4

395.01.2531494.978 
3.Hesthammer Karen1994/51.30NOR 150.0

3

77.5

4

145.0

2

372.51.2597469.2413 
4.Ilnytska Mariya1995/51.75UKR 140.0

4

87.5

3

145.0

3

372.51.2513466.1114 
-57kg
1.Felinska Olimpia1992/56.95POL 165.0

1

95.0

1

150.0

2

410.01.1612476.0911 
2.Blummenfelt Kine1991/55.80NOR 160.0

2

75.0

2

160.0

1

395.01.1799466.0615 
 3.Bruvere Milda1994/56.75LTU 132.5

3

72.5

3

145.0

3

350.01.1644407.5425 
-63kg
1.Batalova Dina1992/59.20RUS 180.0

1

115.0

1

162.5

3

457.51.1266515.425 
2.Engmark Erle1993/61.85NOR 160.0

3

107.5

4

180.0

1

447.51.0891487.3710 
3.Haaland Lillann1994/62.30NOR 160.0

4

112.5

2

165.0

2

437.51.0831473.8612 
4.Jurcikova Iveta1992/62.70SVK 165.0

2

110.0

3

145.0

5

420.01.0779452.7218 
5.Thomsen Camilla1992/62.65ISL 135.0

5

80.0

5

155.0

4

370.01.0785399.0527 
6.Hyblerova Katerina1991/61.15CZE 127.5

6

75.0

6

115.0

6

317.51.0987348.8430-
-72kg
1.Ronnquist Elina1992/71.45SWE 212.5

1

122.5

2

195.0

2

530.00.9811519.983-
2.Tunroth Marie1992/70.85SWE 202.5

2

115.0

3

197.5

1

515.00.9867508.157 
3.Yashkina Ekaterina1992/69.65RUS 180.0

4

132.5

1

182.5

3

495.00.9983494.169 
4.Arnadottir Arnhildur Anna1992/71.10ISL 190.0

3

95.0

4

165.0

4

450.00.9843442.9420 
-84kg
1.Ruud Inger Johanne1991/83.20NOR 232.5

1

140.0

2

205.0

1

577.50.8961517.504-
2.Baranova Ekaterina1992/83.45RUS 230.0

2

157.5

1

185.0

2

572.50.8947512.226 
3.Ovtcharova Elena1992/81.30RUS 212.5

3

125.0

4

162.5

4

500.00.9070453.5017 
4.Hoas Katrine1992/77.55NOR 182.5

5

135.0

3

170.0

3

487.50.9315454.1116 
5.Kasperska Kamila1992/74.00POL 190.0

4

90.0

6

160.0

5

440.00.9587421.8324 
Mazur Malgorzata1995/77.70POL 160.0

100.0

5

160.0

6

0.9304  
84+kg
1.Koteles Maria1992/138.00HUN 200.0

1

170.0

1

177.5

2

547.50.7797426.8923 
2.Kotova Ekaterina1993/85.80RUS 190.0

2

132.5

2

165.0

4

487.50.8826430.2722-
3.Ruta Karolina1992/86.20POL 190.0

3

80.0

4

192.5

1

462.50.8807407.3226 
4.Lovas Monika1994/111.80HUN 165.0

4

125.0

3

172.5

3

462.50.8103374.7629 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Filimonova Anna1994Russia -52kg151.10427.51.2635540.15
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Grillet Celine1991France -47kg146.65387.51.3521523.94
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Ronnquist Elina1992Sweden -72kg171.45530.00.9811519.98
4. Ruud Inger Johanne1991Norway -84kg183.20577.50.8961517.50
5. Batalova Dina1992Russia -63kg159.20457.51.1266515.42
6. Baranova Ekaterina1992Russia -84kg283.45572.50.8947512.22
7. Tunroth Marie1992Sweden -72kg270.85515.00.9867508.15
8. Wendlandt Mareen1991Germany -52kg251.65395.01.2531494.97
9. Yashkina Ekaterina1992Russia -72kg369.65495.00.9983494.16
10. Engmark Erle1993Norway -63kg261.85447.51.0891487.37